U-10 To U-12 Girls Sakal Schoolympics Rapid Chess Chamionship 2019 For Emergency Contact: D'souza Sir 9850218662 Konde Sir 9822303540

Last update 10.12.2019 17:52:01, Creator/Last Upload: monish sports world

Tournament selectionU10-12Boys, U10-12Girls, U12-14Boys, U12-14Girls, U14-16Boys, U14-16Girls
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameRtgClub/City
1Roy Aanya Vijay1318S.N.B.P. International School(Cbse)
2Chavan Dakshayani Tushar1217D.A.V. Public School, Aundh
3Kutwal Anushka Bapu1190Shri Shahaji High School, Supe
4Undale Shravni Nitin1117D.E.S. Secondary School, Tilak Road
5Kayal Aditi Yogesh1098Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Paranjape Vi
6Kale Ashika Abhijit1092Spicer Higher Secondary School, Aun
7Agarwal Tanishka0Wisdom World School, Wakad
8Agrawal Akshita Dinesh Kumar0C M International School, Balewadi
9Aluru Vaishnavi0The Orbis School, Mundhwa
10Badeti Navya Shree Venkata0Podar International School, Wagholi
11Bahua Preesha Bhaveen0The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri
12Bahulekar Sana Milind0Tree House High School(Icse), Karve
13Barve Swarada Jitendra0City International School, Kothrud
14Bhattad Avani Shamsundar0The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri
15Bhattad Samruddhi Pradeep0St. Helena's School, Camp
16Bhavsar Riya Bhupendra0Rishi Gurukulam, Mulshi
17Bhide Pranjal Prasad0H.H.C.P. High School Hujurpaga, Lax
18Birajdar Samradni Shivkumar0City International School, Kothrud
19Birelly Anushka0Pict Model School, Mhalunge
20Bora Ishita Anil0Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao High School, Er
21Charhate Namrata Narayan0Intelligent Cadet International Sch
22Chavan Radhika0The Orbis School, Mundhwa
23Chavan Rujula Amit0M.E.S Balshikshan Mandir English Me
24Chavan Yashvi Vinod0City International School, Aundh
25Chhatre Pranjali Kedar0Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S
26Chopra Anika Rajnish0Akshara International School, Wakad
27Chouhan Niharika Hitendra0Aaryan's World School, Warje
28Daphale Sharvari Deeppak0Mahesh Vidyalaya Semi English Mediu
29Dash Arsheya0The Orbis School, Mundhwa
30Deshpande Apurwa Ganesh0Sane Guruji Primary School, Hadapsa
31Deshpande Avani Viraj0City International School, Aundh
32Deshpande Bhakti Sagar0Mahesh Vidyalaya Semi English Mediu
33Deshpande Ishita Shailesh0Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S
34Deshpande Kanaka Rahul0Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao High School, Er
35Deuskar Adwika Yadunath0City International School, Kothrud
36Dhavale Mayurika Uday0Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao High School, Er
37Dhere Tanishka Amol0Vidya Valley School, Susgaon
38Dhope Aryaa Ritesh0Mitcon, Balewadi
39Dhurva Mane0Akshara International School, Wakad
40Divekar Rutvi Shantanu0Madhav Sadashiv Golwalkar Guruji Vi
41Gadgil Riya0Akshara International School, Wakad
42Gaikwad Amita Pravin0Pune International School, Tingrena
43Gaikwad Sanskruti Dattaray0Sahyadri National School, Warje Mal
44Ghanekar Sruja0Madhav Sadashiv Golwalkar Guruji Vi
45Girase Saee Nilesh0Podar International School, Ambegao
46Gopale Anwesha Yogesh0Millennium National School, Karvena
47Gore Mrunmai Santosh0Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ganeshkhind
48Inamdar Tanishka Ajit0M.E.S Balshikshan Mandir English Me
49Ingole Sambodhi Nilesh0Intelligent Cadet International Sch
50Jadhav Palak0Vidya Valley School, Susgaon
51Jagtap Aarohi Ranjit0Podar International School, Baramat
52Jha Angel Alok0The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri
53Joshi Sai Vinayak0City International School, Kothrud
54Kamble Mrudul Vijay0Mount Carmel Convent High School, L
55Karande Shreena Kishor0Intelligent Cadet International Sch
56Katariya Darshana Deepak0City International School, Kothrud
57Kendre Purva Ramdas0Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School,
58Kharat Atula Sandeep0Millennium National School, Karvena
59Khedkar Shambhavi Amit0Millennium National School, Karvena
60Khopkar Mugdha Prakash0Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Paranjape Vi
61Kore Netraja Santosh0Podar International School, Wagholi
62Kotwal AditI0
63Kshirsagar Jai Manoj0Pune Police Public School, Shivajin
64Kulkarni Aahana Sameer0Millennium National School, Karvena
65Kulkarni Ishwari Shailesh0Ahilyadevi High School For Girls, S
66Kulkarni Lavanya Amit0Aaryan's World School, Warje
67Landepatil Rucha Kishor0Podar International School (Cbse),
68Lavate Sanjivani Tanaji0Vidya Pratishthan's Bhor English Me
69Lunavat Manali Sachin0St. Helena's School, Camp
70Lunawat Mitali Sachin0St. Helena's School, Camp
71Mahapatra Snehanjali0The Orbis School, Mundhwa
72Mali Shrushti Surendra0Pune Police Public School, Shivajin
73Mandale Samiksha Dnyaneshwer0R N Agarwal Technical High School,
74Mandhare Vaidehi Avinash0Podar International School, Ambegao
75Mishra Vaishnavi0Wisdom World School, Wakad
76Mittal Ayushi0The Lexicon International School, K
77More Avanni Vijay0C M International School, Balewadi
78More Girija Ganesh0Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Sulochana Na
79Munde Snehal Bibhishan0Intelligent Cadet International Sch
80Naidu Tanishka Chandrashekhar0Podar International School, Ambegao
81Naik Preesha Hrishikesh0Podar International School, Ambegao
82Nalawade Swamini Vikram0Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School,
83Narula Saanvi0Amanora School, Hadapsar
84Patil Aishwarya Santosh0Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School,
85Patil Chinmai Vishal0C M International School, Balewadi
86Patil Nupoor Pankaj0City International School, Aundh
87Patil Saanavi Durgesh0Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S
88Patil Tanishka Ashok0Tree House High School(Icse), Karve
89Phulsundar Mrudula Gopinath0Mount Mary School, Sasanenagar
90Prasad Vaibhavi Jaysankar0The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri
91Prateekshya Pradhan0Army Public School, Khadakwasla
92Raje Swarali Prashant0Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School,
93Rao Sharanya0St.Mary's School, Camp
94Raskar Swara Sachin0Intelligent Cadet International Sch
95Raykar Vaishnavi Ganesh0Sane Guruji Primary School, Hadapsa
96Roy Sara Parth0St. Helena's School, Camp
97Rupnar Tanashree0The Hdfc School, Magarpatta
98Sahu Anamika Nabin0The Orbis School, Keshavnagar
99Sailakshmi Sn0Ryan International School, Bavdhan
100Sharma Eshita0Wisdom World School, Wakad
101Shinde Shruti Anil0Sane Guruji Primary School, Hadapsa
102Shinde Yuteka0Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, B
103Shreya Patil0Army Public School, Khadakwasla
104Singh Bhavya Gyanendra0St. Helena's School, Camp
105Singh Kaashvi0Wisdom World School, Wakad
106Somani Nidhi Arvind0Akshara International School, Wakad
107Sonsale Devika Bipin0Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S
108Suryavanshi Vaishnavi Yogendra0Ryan International School, Bavdhan
109Talele Vedashree Prashant0Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School,
110Tamhankar Swara Bharat0Millennium National School, Karvena
111Tayde Nilakshi Dr. Mohan0C M International School, Balewadi
112Thakare Astha0Mahesh Vidyalaya Semi English Mediu
113Thakur Diya Virendra0C M International School, Balewadi
114Thokal Sayuri Sujay0The Bishop's Co-Ed School, Undri
115Thombare Nakshatra Somaji0Podar International School, Baramat
116Toraskar Anavi Sandeep0Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Paranjape Vi
117Tyagi Akshita Amit Kumar0The Hdfc School, Magarpatta
118Undirwadkar Kaya Sumeet0Sevasadan English Medium School, Pa
119Vartak Kimaya Devendra0Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium S
120Vats Tanisi0Wisdom World School, Wakad
121Vispute Sayali Paresh0Podar International School (Cbse),
122Yadav Tejal0Akshara International School, Wakad
123Yemul Rati Rajesh0Podar International School, Ambegao