Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 13:30:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Быстрые шахматы в кафедральном соборе Турнир "Б"
Last update 08.12.2019 10:23:35, Creator/Last Upload: Leolko Valeria
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Абелов Егор
44171510
RUS
1537
Оренбургская Область
2
Рахимжанов Вадим
34375961
RUS
1481
Оренбургская Область
3
Слободинский Савва
54179505
RUS
1461
Оренбургская Область
4
Юдина Светлана Олеговна
24249009
RUS
1415
Оренбургская Область
5
Заводчиков Виталий
44171994
RUS
1392
Оренбургская Область
6
Леонтьев Илья
34470204
RUS
1340
Оренбургская Область
7
Панакулов Тимур
44171846
RUS
1322
Оренбургская Область
8
Нигаматов Тимур
54179459
RUS
1293
Оренбургская Область
9
Астафьев Данил
34470050
RUS
1290
Оренбургская Область
10
Маношкина Зоя
54180015
RUS
1289
Оренбургская Область
11
Реутов Александр Сергеевич
34375694
RUS
1278
Оренбургская Область
12
Казанцева Полина
24249017
RUS
1265
Оренбургская Область
13
Колядин Арсений
24274542
RUS
1264
Оренбургская Область
14
Селиверстов Лев
24251526
RUS
1262
Оренбургская Область
15
Фоминых Тимофей
34470425
RUS
1243
Оренбургская Область
16
Шмидт Алена
54180040
RUS
1241
Оренбургская Область
17
Руденко Владимир Дмитриевич
24251674
RUS
1223
Оренбургская Область
18
Бережной Евгений
44171579
RUS
1219
Оренбургская Область
19
Селин Егор
34376003
RUS
1213
Оренбургская Область
20
Зензин Дмитрий
54179599
RUS
1209
Оренбургская Область
21
Стыценкова Елизавета Евгеньевна
34470417
RUS
1209
Оренбургская Область
22
Журавлев Руслан
54177243
RUS
1194
Оренбургская Область
23
Орлов Владислав
34375953
RUS
1188
Оренбургская Область
24
Батурина Валерия
54179955
RUS
1170
Оренбургская Область
25
Ерофеева Василина Константиновна
34470344
RUS
1161
Оренбургская Область
26
Мухина Светлана
54128943
RUS
1135
Оренбургская Область
27
Данилов Антон
24251615
RUS
1132
Оренбургская Область
28
Веремеев Егор Максимович
24251747
RUS
1119
Оренбургская Область
29
Славкина Софья
24274925
RUS
1115
Оренбургская Область
30
Свидинская Екатерина
34470697
RUS
1110
Оренбургская Область
31
Орлов Егор Борисович
54179467
RUS
1084
Оренбургская Область
32
Параскивая Евгения
34376364
RUS
1055
Оренбургская Область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use