Emparejamientos por mesas

2. Ronda el 2020/01/18 a las 17:00
M.2
  Paterna
Elo-12
  Xeraco
Elo3½:4½
1.1GM
Arizmendi Martinez, Julen Luis
2505-FM
Serarols Mabras, Bernat
2356½ - ½
1.2IM
Pallardo Lozoya, Jose Vicente
2378-
Carbonell Sancho, Marc
2209½ - ½
1.3IM
Sos Andreu, Eric
2342-IM
Camarena Jimenez, Rufino
2317½ - ½
1.4FM
Roca Galarza, Jose
2330-FM
Castella Garcia, Fausto
2327½ - ½
1.5IM
Sanchez Guirado, Francisco
2336-
Garcia Gimenez, Santiago
21330 - 1
1.6WFM
Represa Perez, Mireya
2081-
Moreno Carrascosa, Bartolome
21000 - 1
1.7FM
Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises
2232-
Bas Mas, Miguel
20961 - 0
1.8FM
Torres Sanchez, Jose
2247-
Moreno Torralba, David
2103½ - ½
M.3
  EVA-Manises
Elo-1
  Mislata Lanjarón Discema
Elo2½:5½
2.1FM
Montoliu Cervero, Francisco
2390-IM
Garcia Martin, Marta
2317½ - ½
2.2
Macias Pino, Diego
2137-GM
Cabrera, Alexis
25020 - 1
2.3
Luque Saiz, Andres
2103-IM
Garcia Roman, Daniel
23920 - 1
2.4
Silva Rodriguez, Julio Jose
2357-
Sanchez Romero, Miquel Angel
2147½ - ½
2.5FM
Insa Alfonso, Pablo
2311-
Moreto Quintana, Alex
2165½ - ½
2.6
Silva Rodriguez, Fernando
2258-
Jordan Arenas, Manuel
21081 - 0
2.7
Nieves Cabanes, Javier
2212-FM
Pavia Miralles, Jose Manuel
20750 - 1
2.8
Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio
2180-
Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben
20380 - 1
M.4
  Gambito Benimaclet
Elo-11
  Raspeig
Elo6½:1½
3.1FM
Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel
2366-FM
Efimovich, Sergey
23501 - 0
3.2FM
Gavarrete, Nahun
2331-FM
Garcia Gil, Bernardino
22851 - 0
3.3
Segarra Martinez, Axel
2241-
Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J
21431 - 0
3.4
Mancebo Ibanez, Fernando
2106-
Beltra Garcia, Ruben
2126½ - ½
3.5
Navarro Lerma, Ramon
2137-
Martinez Sanchez, Pedro Jose
2041½ - ½
3.6
Martin Ayala, David
2021-
Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca
20301 - 0
3.7
Guillem Mora, Carlos
2068-
Castillo Garcia, Adrian
20191 - 0
3.8FM
Carbonell Bofill, Carlos Eloy
2074-
Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Alvaro
1725½ - ½
M.5
  Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL
Elo-10
  Alcoy
Elo5½:2½
4.1IM
Granero Roca, Antonio
2357-
Nunez Garcia, Alberto
22511 - 0
4.2GM
Komljenovic, Davorin
2358-
Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando
21731 - 0
4.3
Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio
2172-
Vilanova Corbi, Jorge
2165½ - ½
4.4
Garcia Molina, Jose
1937-FM
Mullor Gomez, Luis
2248½ - ½
4.5
Rodriguez Perez, Jorge
2077-
Aracil Serra, Javier
2120½ - ½
4.6
Crespo, Raimundo Francisco
2081-
Mataix Arbona, Cesar
20711 - 0
4.7
Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo
1935-
Paya Prats, Damian
20131 - 0
4.8
Molina Ballester, Saul
1928-
Sempere Domenech, Abel
17870 - 1
M.6
  Ateneo Marítimo
Elo-9
  L' Alfàs del Pi
Elo3½:4½
5.1IM
Cruz Lledo, Pablo
2452-GM
Giaccio, Alfredo
23911 - 0
5.2
Barbera Estelles, Rosendo
2206-IM
Campos Gambuti, Luis Maria
23800 - 1
5.3
Gonzalez Aguirre, Luis
2115-
Grigoriev, Ivan
22140 - 1
5.4
Engo Pardo, Javier
2102-FM
Cano Gimenez, Vicente
22860 - 1
5.5
Garcia Amoros, Pablo
2098-
Cortes, Eduardo
20971 - 0
5.6
Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco
2045-
Lloret Climent, Miguel
2028½ - ½
5.7
Campos Aucejo, Vicente
2015-
Soler Giner, Salvador
2025½ - ½
5.8
Balada Moreno, Jose Luis
2004-FM
Varga, Mariano
2046½ - ½
M.7
  Mate de Cox
Elo-8
  Enric Valor
Elo5 : 3
6.1FM
Tudela Corbalan, Carlos
2238-FM
Galiana Fernandez, Adrian
22461 - 0
6.2
Cantero Navarro, Antonio
2153-FM
Clement Gomez, Jose Antonio
2333½ - ½
6.3
Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael
2150-FM
Arias Igual, Alejandro
2208½ - ½
6.4
Torres Ruiz, Diego
2149-
Aledo Yanguas, Javier
2044½ - ½
6.5
Garcia Martinez, Marcos
2112-
Aledo Yanguas, David
1940½ - ½
6.6CM
Mirete Bernabe, Marco Antonio
2120-
Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio
1968½ - ½
6.7
Celaya Tapiz, Jose Maria
2189-
Robledo Sanchez, Carlos
20101 - 0
6.8CM
Murcia Paredes, Angel
1996-
Sanchez Dengra, Barbara
1914½ - ½
Advertisement