CN Equipas - 2ª Divisão 2019/2020_Serie A

Organizer(s)FPX
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorFPX
Chief ArbiterA nomear
Time control1h30 + 30
LocationPortugal
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/12/14 to 2020/05/17
Rating-Ø1871
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 09.02.2020 00:47:44, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Tournament selectionCNE1Div20, CNE2Div20_Serie-A, CNE2Div20_Serie-B, CNE2Div20_Serie-C, CNE3Div30_Serie-A, CNE3Div30_Serie-B, CNE3Div30_Serie-C, CNE3Div30_Serie-D, CNE3Div30_Serie-E, CNE3Div30_Serie-F
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAND, ANG, BRA, CUB, DEN, ESP, FRA, GER, IND, ITA, MAC, NED, PER, POR, ROU, STP, UKR
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2019/12/14 at 15H00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  GX PORTO_B
  O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_A
0:4
2
  GD DIAS FERREIRA_B
  ADC PERRE_A
:
3
  CA TÉSSERA XADREZ_A
  GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA_A
2:2
4
  CX A2D_A
  EX PORTO_A
:
Round 2 on 2020/01/11 at 15H00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  ADC PERRE_A
  EX PORTO_A
:
2
  GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA_A
  CX A2D_A
1:3
3
  O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_A
  CA TÉSSERA XADREZ_A
:½
4
  GD DIAS FERREIRA_B
  GX PORTO_B
4:0
Round 3 on 2020/02/08 at 15H00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  GX PORTO_B
  ADC PERRE_A
½:
2
  CA TÉSSERA XADREZ_A
  GD DIAS FERREIRA_B
2:2
3
  CX A2D_A
  O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_A
3:1
4
  EX PORTO_A
  GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA_A
3:1
Round 4 on 2020/03/21 at 15H00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  ADC PERRE_A
  GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA_A
:
2
  O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_A
  EX PORTO_A
:
3
  GD DIAS FERREIRA_B
  CX A2D_A
:
4
  GX PORTO_B
  CA TÉSSERA XADREZ_A
:
Round 5 on 2020/04/18 at 15H00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  CA TÉSSERA XADREZ_A
  ADC PERRE_A
:
2
  CX A2D_A
  GX PORTO_B
:
3
  EX PORTO_A
  GD DIAS FERREIRA_B
:
4
  GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA_A
  O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_A
:
Round 6 on 2020/05/16 at 15H00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_A
  ADC PERRE_A
:
2
  GD DIAS FERREIRA_B
  GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA_A
:
3
  GX PORTO_B
  EX PORTO_A
:
4
  CA TÉSSERA XADREZ_A
  CX A2D_A
:
Round 7 on 2020/05/17 at 15H00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1
  ADC PERRE_A
  CX A2D_A
:
2
  EX PORTO_A
  CA TÉSSERA XADREZ_A
:
3
  GDR AMIGOS URGESES/A VACA NEGRA_A
  GX PORTO_B
:
4
  O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇA_A
  GD DIAS FERREIRA_B
: