Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 03:02:39
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Bavly_R.G.Nezhmetdinov XXVII Rapid 2019 Старший турнир
Posledná aktualizácia 07.12.2019 17:28:56, Creator/Last Upload: Tatarstan chess
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
6. kolo dňa 2019/12/07 o 13:00
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
5
Закиев Тимур
1772
4½
0 - 1
5
Ковалев Кирилл
1843
1
2
3
Закиров Амир Ильнурович
1791
4
1 - 0
4
Гимазетдинов Амир
1627
7
3
4
Мухамадеев Нияз
1777
4
1 - 0
4
Ибрагимов Булат
1567
8
4
6
Салахова Аделя Рашитовна
1693
4
1 - 0
4
Зинатуллин Ильнур
1223
30
5
12
Плюта Захар
1497
3½
1 - 0
3½
Бардин Герман
1803
2
6
10
Галявиев Самат
1547
3½
1 - 0
3½
Закирянов Мансур Радикович
1425
17
7
26
Аминова Зарина Альбертовна
1339
3½
0 - 1
3
Михайлов Даниил
1515
11
8
9
Османов Данис
1561
3
1 - 0
3
Валиуллина Иделия
1453
16
9
22
Рыжаков Кирилл
1373
3
0 - 1
3
Набиева Фируза Илфаровна
1473
13
10
24
Петров Сергей
1359
3
½ - ½
3
Иполитова Надежда
1470
14
11
50
Галимов Альфред
1086
3
0 - 1
3
Малкова Мария
1465
15
12
49
Федянина Виктория Сергеевна
1105
3
0 - 1
2½
Москвина Арина Александровна
1415
19
13
20
Мурзаков Эдгард
1412
2½
1 - 0
2½
Гарифуллин Тагир
1194
35
14
46
Кислянский Иван
1109
2½
0 - 1
2½
Сагдеев Айнур
1362
23
15
52
Алексеев Максим Сергеевич
1067
2½
0 - 1
2½
Хайбулин Рамир
1355
25
16
42
Гиндуллин Булат
1154
2½
1 - 0
2½
Акмалов Амир Ильнурович
1290
27
17
28
Турдиева Елизавета
1284
2½
0 - 1
2½
Хамидуллина Алиса
1211
33
18
29
Сафиуллин Ислам
1241
2½
0 - 1
2½
Фахретдинов Данис
1083
51
19
32
Гибадуллина Ляйсан
1214
2
0 - 1
2½
Мурин Ян
1000
57
20
40
Гайнуллина Малика
1157
2
0 - 1
2
Валеев Эльдар
1411
21
21
38
Зарифуллин Нурислам
1184
2
0 - 1
2
Айбашева Алияна Марксовна
1215
31
22
34
Соловьёв Роман
1197
2
1 - 0
2
Герасимова Аэлита
1159
39
23
36
Халяпова Азалия Азатовна
1191
2
1 - 0
2
Колесников Рафаэль
1113
45
24
18
Шайгарданов Данияр
1418
1½
1 - 0
1½
Зарипов Артур
1000
55
25
44
Хакимуллин Артём
1117
1½
0 - 1
1
Ямбаева Эвелина
1157
41
26
37
Кузнецова Алина
1189
1
0 - 1
1
Гайнетдинов Артур
1059
53
27
58
Нуриев Динар Джалилевич
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Абдуллин Арслан
1130
43
28
59
Ширеев Айрат
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Шелков Данил
1108
47
29
48
Сидоров Егор
1107
½
0 - 1
0
Миллер Леонид
1000
56
30
54
Идиятуллина Диляра
1040
0
0
nežrebovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž