Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 21:52:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
11th CSC London Chess Classic Rapid Open
Last update 07.12.2019 20:11:33, Creator/Last Upload: chessinschools
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
1
GM
Gordon Stephen J
411477
2474
2
GM
Hebden Mark L
400084
2465
3
GM
Arkell Keith C
400270
2400
4
IM
Clarke Brandon Gi
400319
2380
5
FM
Harvey Marcus R
400092
2321
6
FM
Haydon David L
415405
2303
7
FM
Cordes Hans-Joerg Dr
4602234
2221
8
FM
Fernandez Michael H
5803560
2215
9
FM
Harakis Alexis M
403954
2191
10
Ilfeld Etan
2803470
2184
11
Mihalik Agoston
719021
2168
12
FM
Richardson John R
401617
2152
13
Abrahams Daniel
2606879
2138
14
FM
Willow Jonah B
438804
2102
15
Salem Ihab
11500085
2087
16
Lucchi Lorenzo
821160
2079
17
FM
Eames Robert S
408743
2067
18
Brozel Sacha
429317
2064
19
IM
Marusenko Petr
14100606
2057
20
Johnson Daniel
1721283
2056
21
Walker Samuel A
412813
2043
22
CM
Willmoth Robert F
402540
2038
23
Stewart Ashley
419001
2033
24
Mitra Roman C
419540
2014
25
Stoyanov Viktor
450308
2012
26
O'Gorman Tom
2508249
2001
27
Rahman Asad
446360
2000
28
Chakanyuka Charles
11000341
1998
29
Myall Ivan J
425168
1972
30
Orgler Philipp
1604236
1948
31
CM
Makkar Rajat
36016810
1923
32
Karumazondo Ragarirai Ernest
447340
1900
33
CM
Royal Shreyas
448869
1888
34
Ortiz Sanchez Luis
24581160
1885
35
Jezierski Colum
416908
1880
36
Tombolis Christopher
433691
1864
37
Deaconu Mihai Ionut
1224395
1863
38
Kerr Duncan
468231
1860
39
Titorenko Kostyantyn
445100
1860
40
Conway Paul Bernard
441066
1852
41
Watson Jacob
445037
1843
42
Clarke Connor
457655
1830
43
Lentzos Ioannis
4255470
1825
44
Jain Gautam R
425311
1823
45
Watson Mikey J
442690
1821
46
Leslie Alex
452505
1801
47
Ignatovic Ernest
12806986
1775
48
Rosario Paulo Rbd
1903926
1767
49
Thatte Nishchal
447234
1743
50
Rushbrooke Tibo
433900
1742
51
Symeonidis Harry
4216970
1735
52
Kuzhelev Timur
44101791
1733
53
Nayak Raghav
430919
1715
54
Onslow Teddy
436828
1702
55
Dupuis Denis K
452980
1693
56
Phillips David
455776
1646
57
Akeya-Price Robert A
430510
1645
58
Trivedi Aarnavh
456489
1611
59
Zheng William
439037
1609
60
Kirupakaran Vishnu
443492
1581
61
Sandhu Manvith
458872
1509
62
Lishoy Gengis Paratazham Dildarav
700
63
Hotimskiy Dmitriy
55625134
0
64
Vo Khoa
0
65
Yumer Bilal
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use