Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Pojedinačno prvenstvo Hrvatske u ubrzanom šahu za kadete do 12 godina 2019

Last update 01.12.2019 13:17:42, Creator/Last Upload: mateivancic

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypFEDRtgIRtgNClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12IFranc BornaU12CRO17312029ŠK Samobor, Samobor8,545,550,043,5
21IIGrgantov MarinU12CRO17771982ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi6,546,551,037,0
36IIZadro MatejU12CRO15151889ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica6,546,049,533,5
416IIIHorčička JanU12CRO14071899ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica6,045,546,530,0
53IColev IvorU12CRO16872021ŠK Stridon, Štrigova6,043,046,529,5
68IIITomljanović IvanoU12CRO14801836ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica6,042,546,030,5
74IIBunić EmanuelU12CRO15291984ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica5,546,050,531,0
87IIJaković RokoU12CRO15071940ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje5,545,049,028,0
95IIBabler JanU12CRO15271864ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod5,544,047,531,5
1018IIIFrouth ViborU12CRO13871872ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb5,536,037,525,5
1121IIIĐurić LeonU12CRO13091862ŠK Podsused, Zagreb5,044,548,027,5
129IIIvančević FilipU12CRO14721857ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod5,044,547,527,0
1320IIKos NikolaU12CRO13281908ŠK Polet, Buševec5,041,544,522,5
1410IIIKrižanić PetarU12CRO14621818ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice5,039,042,525,0
1514IIIKrašnjak LukaU12CRO14201805ŠK Končar, Zagreb5,038,041,525,0
1615IVCar JuraU12CRO14161713ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić5,034,537,522,5
1711IIISundać IvanoU12CRO14571799ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica4,544,548,529,0
1817IVRautner FranU12CRO14061780ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb4,539,042,525,0
1922IIIMartić IvanU12CRO12661722ŠK Križevci, Križevci4,538,041,521,0
2012IVKurtović DarkoU12CRO14301738ŠK Mornar, Split4,535,036,518,5
2126IVŠimović KristijanU12CRO11431665ŠK Travno, Zagreb4,039,042,519,5
2213IVMlinarić ŠimunU12CRO14221789ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica4,037,541,022,0
2324IIIKanešić PetarU12CRO12411809ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice4,036,539,520,5
2425Filipčić MartinU12CRO11451638ŠK Samobor, Samobor4,036,037,520,5
2529IVŽugec DavidU12CRO01681ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja4,034,035,015,0
2631Radić Luka DU12CRO01621ŠK Rječina, Dražice4,031,032,017,0
2723IVŠipek LukaU12CRO12621692ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb4,028,029,014,0
2828IVMikulić PetarU12CRO01701ŠK Rječina, Dražice3,540,043,525,0
2935Radić LenU12CRO01600ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec3,532,033,517,5
3032Lazić LeonU12CRO01605ŠK Podsused, Zagreb3,531,032,514,0
3119IVKatić GabrielU12CRO13801755HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb3,036,037,517,0
3227Sinjeri IvanU12CRO11071628ŠK Rječina, Dražice3,036,037,014,0
3333Kusaković RokoU12CRO01600ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb3,026,527,513,0
3430Krešić FranU12CRO01621ŠK Samobor, Samobor2,026,027,07,0
3536Tomorad ŠimunU12CRO01600ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica1,529,030,07,0
3634Lohninger MaximilianU12CRO01600ŠK Samobor, Samobor1,527,027,54,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break