FIDE World Senior Team Championship 2020 Category O65+

Organizer(s)AVE-KONTAKT s.r.o.
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorIO Dr. Jan Mazuch
Chief ArbiterIA Palovsky, Ladislav 318744
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Prokopova, Jirina 337994; IA Strobl, Thomas 24690163
ArbiterIA Karali, Panagiota 4264584; IA Dobrotka, Martin 14900645; IA Benak, Jaroslav 326542; IA Buchnicek, Petr 305235; IA Borsuk, Yury 13504703
Time control90'/40m + 30'/end & 30"/move
LocationOlympik hotel, Sokolovska 138, Prague
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/03/06 to 2020/03/12
Rating-Ø2032
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 12.03.2020 22:14:55, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Tournament selectionO50+, O65+
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for fedAUT, BEL, CRC, CZE, DEN, ENG, FIN, FRA, GER, HUN, IRL, ISR, NOR, RUS, SCO, SUI, SWE, UKR, WLS for this tournament
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersBoard list, according Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule, Top five players, Total statistics, medal statistics
GamesThere are 671 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. RUSSIA (RtgAvg:2452 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 21,5) Captain: Aleksandr Zlochevskii
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMBalashov Yuri S2465RUS41002633,56,02428
2GMSveshnikov Evgeny2470RUS41006385,56,02628
3GMRashkovsky Nukhim N2440RUS41006034,55,02565
4IMKalegin Evgenij2431RUS41034162,55,02150
5IMZhelnin Vladimir V2404RUS41055675,56,02507
  2. GERMANY 1 (RtgAvg:2386 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 17) Captain: Stephan Buchal
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMKnaak Rainer2478GER46112504,57,02440
2IMChevelevitch Evgueni, Dr.2391GER46842574,07,02326
3GMHort Vlastimil2397GER46000294,07,02274
4FMBuchal Stephan2276GER46039154,57,02284
  3. CZECH REPUBLIC 1 (RtgAvg:2360 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 15,5) Captain: Miloš Možný
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMJansa Vlastimil2439CZE3001282,56,02278
2IMHausner Ivan2339CZE3001104,57,02298
3GMLechtynsky Jiri2330CZE3002174,57,02273
4IMSpacek Petr2333CZE3003142,55,02119
5IMMozny Milos2261CZE3004541,53,02098
  4. ISRAEL (RtgAvg:2297 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 19,5) Captain: Ludmila Tsifanskaya
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMBirnboim Nathan2369ISR28002094,57,02386
2IMMaryasin Boris2305ISR28018925,57,02448
3IMShevelev Arkady2278ISR28021634,57,02287
4IMLederman Leon2234ISR28004035,06,02311
5IMAfek Yochanan2212ISR28004620,01,00
  5. FRANCE (RtgAvg:2281 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 18,5) Captain: Antoine Canonne
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMVaisser Anatoly2495FRA6032525,06,02626
2IMGiffard Nicolas2236FRA6005714,57,02349
3IMBoudre Jean-Pierre2263FRA6002374,07,02252
4FMLetzelter Jean-Claude2128FRA6006523,56,02203
5Canonne Antoine1917FRA6193881,52,00
  6. CZECH REPUBLIC 2 - Coriolus CZ (RtgAvg:2260 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 15) Captain: Růžena Přibylová
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMPribyl Josef2225CZE3001873,57,02158
2IMJurek Josef2254CZE3009933,57,02051
3IMNeckar Lubomir2271CZE3007050,00,00
4IMMichenka Jozef2291CZE3011755,06,02309
5FMCesal Jaroslav2136CZE3009003,04,02135
  7. HUNGARY (RtgAvg:2259 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 17) Captain: Tamas Horvath
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMFarago Ivan2359HUN7001343,04,02321
2IMHorvath Tamas2304HUN7001853,06,02060
3IMHardicsay Peter2203HUN7006224,57,02229
4IMDory Jeno2170HUN7008605,07,02212
5IMBoguszlavszkij Jevgenyij2155HUN7006141,54,02102
  8. OSS1 (RtgAvg:2248 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 15,5) Captain: Leif Ogaard
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMOgaard Leif2362NOR15000744,07,02294
2FMHeim Sverre2316NOR15000905,07,02319
3FMMoen Ole Christian2192NOR15004573,57,02115
4FMKristiansen Erling2123NOR15002442,55,01960
5Semakoff Aleks2012NOR15006350,52,00
  9. GERMANY 2 (RtgAvg:2242 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 17,5) Captain: Sergej Salov
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMBoidman Yuri2335GER46439924,07,02278
2IMKhanukov Boris2293GER46808984,57,02243
3IMSalov Sergej2135GER41079264,07,02172
4FMGruzmann Boris2206GER41052905,07,02203
5Kaster Juergen2072GER46552140,00,00
  10. SWEDEN 1 (RtgAvg:2236 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 18,5) Captain: Bengt Hammar
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Uddenfeldt Dan2320SWE17002433,06,02206
2IMRenman Nils-Gustaf2307SWE17003674,56,02345
3Wahlbom Magnus2176SWE17006854,05,02289
4FMHammar Bengt2142SWE17003913,05,02159
5FMMalmdin Nils-Ake2168SWE17015844,06,02124
  11. GERMANY 3 (RtgAvg:2221 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 18,5) Captain: Matthia Kierzek
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMAckermann Hans Werner2242GER46059183,07,02190
2FMBaum Bernd, Dr.2249GER46118535,57,02348
3Kierzek Matthias, Dr.2217GER46470095,07,02265
4FMHerbrechtsmeier Christof2177GER46037375,07,02175
  12. SCHACHFREUNDE LEIPZIG (RtgAvg:2186 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 20) Captain: Prufer, Friedbert
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Pruefer Friedbert, Dr.2214GER246997725,57,02410
2Brock Friedemann2230GER46227585,57,02328
3FMSchoeneberg Manfred2144GER46118453,57,02071
4Heinsohn Guenther2157GER46411405,57,02278
  13. AUSTRIA 1 (RtgAvg:2178 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 11) Captain: Hans Singer
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMHerzog Adolf2312AUT16002144,06,02419
2FMSinger Hans2168AUT16008001,55,02063
3Ager Josef2139AUT16071382,55,02307
4WIMMira Helene2092AUT16016010,53,00
5Danner Lambert2022AUT13058402,55,02076
  14. ENGLAND 1 (RtgAvg:2166 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 14,5) Captain: Michael Stokes
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMStebbings Anthony J2313ENG4024273,56,02204
2Page Mark E2135ENG4170502,56,01978
3Bowmer Kevin2116ENG4166903,56,01997
4Stokes Michael2100ENG4425422,05,01883
5Habershon Paul F1988ENG4090653,05,01897
  15. DEUTSCHE BAHN BSW I (RtgAvg:2161 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 14) Captain: Robert Beltz
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMBoehnisch Manfred2246GER46115432,57,02086
2Beltz Robert2158GER12710283,07,02040
3FMBaumbach Friedrich, Dr.2130GER46117214,07,02103
4Walther Hans-Wolfgang2111GER46583884,57,02074
  16. SCOTLAND (RtgAvg:2160 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 16,5) Captain: Alan Scrimgour
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMJamieson Peter M2220SCO24001461,02,00
2White Alastair F2052SCO24020414,57,02127
3Scrimgour Alan2059SCO4177263,06,01980
4IMLevy David N L2310SCO24001205,07,02139
5McKerracher Douglas1852SCO24010023,06,01929
  17. EPPINGEN (RtgAvg:2157 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 10,5) Captain: Dekan, Hans
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMVogt Lothar2352GER46112923,55,02518
2Sandmeier Toni2190GER46060602,55,02166
3Dekan Hans2099GER46855551,55,01970
4Staub Gerhard1986GER46990683,05,02141
  18. DIE FRANKEN (RtgAvg:2155 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 14) Captain: Huberk Seibold
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMKlundt Klaus2299GER46004364,07,02291
2Blodig Reinhard2078GER46075970,01,00
3Kannenberg Karl-Heinz2118GER46433483,57,02181
4Krauseneck Peter, Dr.2126GER46029863,06,02080
5FMSeibold Hubert, Dr.2123GER46580513,57,02096
  19. BELGIUM A (RtgAvg:2147 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 13) Captain: Rooze Jan
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMRooze Jan2245BEL2000504,06,02381
2FMGoormachtigh Johan2181BEL2002802,06,02038
3Van Herck Marcel2056BEL2003442,06,01963
4Aragones-Melhem Georgy2106BEL2431082,05,01995
5Schrickx Frank1826BEL2089573,05,02014
  20. COSTA RICA (RtgAvg:2135 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 13,5) Captain: Saenz Forero Fernando
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMJimenez Molina Juan Leon2174CRC65001374,07,02164
2CMPiza Volio Eduardo2255CRC65000991,05,01856
3CMRovira Mas Jorge2196CRC65000484,07,02082
4CMAraya Umana Carlos1914CRC65001883,06,01907
5Saenz Forero Fernando1524CRC65072121,53,01809
  21. TEAM ARBOGA (RtgAvg:2100 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 13,5) Captain: Thomas Franzen
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1GMAndersson Ulf2516SWE17000140,00,00
2Franzen Thomas1987SWE17060393,57,02011
3Isaxon Alf1949SWE17149294,57,02100
4Johansson Bjorn1949SWE17149023,57,01929
5Johansson Bertil1876SWE17291792,07,01726
  22. NORRESUNDBY (RtgAvg:2090 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 12) Captain: Per Holst
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Holst Per2152DEN14054112,07,01946
2Christiansen Jens Jorgen2042DEN14016702,57,01989
3Christiansen Arne2016DEN14020133,57,02047
4FMJorgensen Jorgen2150DEN14028204,07,02092
  23. SSC GRAAL-MUERITZ & FRIENDS (RtgAvg:2081 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 16) Captain: Bernd Sager
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Waschk Armin2165GER46308663,57,02168
2Luethke Hans-Eckart2091GER46310215,57,02309
3FMSchulz Michael2122GER46167314,57,02137
4Pamperin Gerhard1944GER246513541,53,01673
5Sager Bernd1920GER12709951,04,01335
  24. ROCHADE BIELEFELD REVIVAL (RtgAvg:2071 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 14) Captain: Mueller, Gerhard
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Beilfuss Wilfried, Dr.2205GER46078563,57,02099
2Becker Norbert2107GER46756493,07,01986
3Mueller Gerhard2095GER46928294,57,02099
4Thoele Wolfgang, Dr.1875GER12710303,07,01808
  25. SWITZERLAND (RtgAvg:2065 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 15,5) Captain: Peter Hohler
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMHuss Andreas2253SUI13001804,57,02276
2FMHohler Peter2057SUI13002963,56,02069
3Kradolfer Georg1991SUI13062353,06,02053
4Illi Hans-Joerg1960SUI13004310,02,00
5Staechelin Ruedi1994SUI13040704,57,02077
  26. TANVALD (RtgAvg:2060 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 13,5) Captain: Zdeněk Joukl
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Ruzicka Zdenek2163CZE3098504,57,02247
2Jedlicka Vladimir2068CZE3569302,55,02053
3Joukl Zdenek2047CZE3042473,55,02119
4Jacek Miloslav1962CZE3067461,56,01849
5Hnat Zdenek1802CZE3489021,55,01838
  27. STEIERMARK (RtgAvg:2043 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 16,5) Captain: Horst Watzka
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMWatzka Horst2166AUT16003113,57,02199
2Kratschmer Heinz2037AUT16066704,57,02207
3Pitzl Konstantinos2023AUT16271123,57,02063
4Nickl Klaus1946AUT16010245,07,02104
  28. CZECH REPUBLIC 3 (RtgAvg:2031 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 13,5) Captain: Zdeněk Janda
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMSejkora Vlastimil2149CZE3024574,07,02277
2Janda Zdenek2065CZE3093033,57,02164
3Mlynek Petr2053CZE3076704,07,02212
4Fencl Vaclav1857CZE3465942,07,01844
  29. POLABINY PARDUBICE (RtgAvg:2020 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 15,5) Captain: Luboš Trojan
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMMojzis Jaroslav2074CZE3023254,57,02260
2Navratil Frantisek2124CZE3113323,05,02044
3Trojan Lubos1928CZE3048084,57,02131
4Just Pavel1954CZE3237212,56,01963
5Vesely Emanuel1779CZE3554451,03,01927
  30. GERMANY WOMEN (RtgAvg:2001 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 15) Captain: Brigita Burchardt
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1WIMBurchardt Brigitte2075GER46122134,07,02164
2WIMWagner-Michel Annett2025GER46122053,07,01959
3WFMKierzek Mira1983GER150021105,07,02070
4Kube Hannelore1919GER46127603,07,01739
  31. WALES GWYNLLIW RAIDERS (RtgAvg:2000 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 14,5) Captain: Richard Miles
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMJames David J2122WLS18002723,07,02009
2Powell Lloyd2057WLS18014065,07,02117
3Miles Richard1981WLS18011393,57,01914
4Taylor Robert Graham1840WLS18008413,07,01771
  32. SWEDEN 2 (RtgAvg:1978 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 14) Captain: Ingvar Carlsson
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMNordstrom Felix2091SWE17015092,56,02099
2Carlsson Ingvar2038SWE17026704,06,02260
3Carlsten Peter1922SWE17050673,06,02092
4Wihlborn Bengt1859SWE17094962,55,01923
5CMDalling Peter1817SWE17054152,05,01904
  33. KIEV EUROPA 2020 (RtgAvg:1963 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 13,5) Captain: Vladimir Chubar
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Gurtovoi Borys1704UKR141329741,07,01730
2IMDovzhenko Viktor2069UKR141059854,07,02059
3IMChubar Vladimir1991UKR141014913,57,02023
4Karnaukh Anatolij2087UKR141071715,07,02082
  34. OLD MORAVIA (RtgAvg:1957 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 14,5) Captain: Ivan Nešpor
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1IMBabula Milan2144CZE3006324,57,02191
2FMPacl Vaclav2006CZE3020314,07,02042
3Vavruska Antonin1971CZE3013294,07,01974
4Nespor Ivan1707CZE3582742,07,01619
  35. WALES DEHEUBARTH (RtgAvg:1927 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 11,5) Captain: Iolo Jones
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1FMJones Iolo C2146WLS18000943,07,02046
2Van Kemenade Rudy1915WLS4109423,57,01999
3Bevan Peter M1901WLS18003451,07,01615
4Harle Bill1746WLS18000864,07,01772
  36. TEAM SKANE (RtgAvg:1920 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 13) Captain: Erik Andersson
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Lagerborg Krister2144SWE17124115,57,02290
2Olesen Christer1869SWE17390690,02,00
3Svensson Soren1868SWE17149373,56,02024
4Olsson Torgny1800SWE17173400,56,01581
5Andersson Erik 19551607SWE17162633,57,01843
  37. PRAHA S-70 (RtgAvg:1915 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 10,5) Captain: Jiří Tejkal
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Galandauer Jan1949CZE3034291,06,01855
2Fiser Jiri1937CZE3306041,56,01911
3Pavlicek Petr1898CZE3251632,05,01915
4Tejkal Jiri1875CZE3087653,06,01828
5Slechta Karel1860CZE3261783,05,01994
  38. GOLDEN OLDIES (RtgAvg:1914 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 11,5) Captain: Erland Henrichsen
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Johnsen Oystein1971NOR15158612,07,01909
2Taksrud Vidar1910NOR15021582,07,01878
3Henrichsen Erland1901NOR15127225,07,02119
4Thjomoe Hans Richard1874NOR15064122,57,01783
5Tveten Per1401NOR15167010,00,00
  39. FINLAND (RtgAvg:1911 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 14) Captain: Harri Nyrhinen
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Nyrhinen Harri1985FIN5068772,07,01963
2Lehtosaari Kalevi1998FIN5011744,07,02090
3Ruotanen Helge1927FIN5018834,07,02023
4Rintakoski Pentti1735FIN5082504,07,01845
  40. CZECH REPUBLIC WOMEN (RtgAvg:1911 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 9,5) Captain: Růžena Přibylová
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1WGMEretova Kveta2104CZE3025380,00,00
2WFMMozna Eva1907CZE3026192,06,01903
3Pribylova Ruzena1823CZE3271311,06,01636
4WFMModrova Hana1810CZE3026512,56,01861
5Sunkova Marie1837CZE3262082,06,01684
  41. ENGLAND 2 (RtgAvg:1907 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 11,5) Captain: Brian Valentine
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Farrand Julian T1942ENG246024692,06,01951
2Valentine Brian J1942ENG4122101,55,01826
3Ingham H William1875ENG4510963,06,01971
4Ewart Brian R1867ENG4150651,05,01677
5Goldrick Thomas G1850ENG4059224,06,01939
  42. TURKU (RtgAvg:1906 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 12,5) Captain: Martti Ranki
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Lahti Jouko1953FIN5043272,07,01958
2Ranki Martti1914FIN5037382,57,01862
3Alkkiomaki Jyrki1887FIN5068933,07,01936
4Kauko Pekka1868FIN5041655,07,02007
  43. DEUTSCHE BAHN BSW II (RtgAvg:1892 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 12) Captain: Ulrich Fitzke
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Fleuch Hans-Juergen1948GER46196172,06,01852
2Tichatschke Wolfgang1974GER46657241,56,01786
3Strauss Peter Dr.1841GER246917123,56,01906
4Fitzke Ulrich1803GER46897472,55,01881
5Baumgarten Werner1769GER12716632,55,01682
  44. SK TACHOV (RtgAvg:1885 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 11,5) Captain: Becvar, Miroslav
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Bartonicek Zdenek1949CZE3172763,57,02073
2Fabian Jan1896CZE3538842,06,01960
3Becvar Miroslav1857CZE3935922,56,01863
4Danek Vaclav1838CZE3361060,53,01752
5Kasik Miroslav1734CZE3220913,06,01739
  45. CAISSA ROZTOKY (RtgAvg:1875 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 12) Captain: Jiri Halla
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Vanka Miloslav2125CZE3017365,07,02138
2Sedlak Ludek1917CZE3087572,56,01933
3Halla Jiri1744CZE3277941,55,01768
4Macoun Jiri1713CZE237090812,07,01673
5Sedlackova Janka1504CZE3849331,03,00
  46. FREIBAUER WEDEMARK (RtgAvg:1847 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 9) Captain: Werner Hellwege
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Niebuhr Gerd1927GER246164432,06,01856
2Juergens Peter1843GER46946942,56,01870
3Hellwege Werner1825GER46614601,56,01707
4Fritsch Juergen, Dr.1793GER46700431,06,01509
  47. WALLACHIA SENIORS (RtgAvg:1845 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 11,5) Captain: Juricek, Stanislav
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1CMJuricek Stanislav2037CZE3018093,57,02088
2Martinak Cyril1801CZE237110511,57,01786
3Novak Josef1831CZE3953153,57,01989
4Vlachopulos Elefteris1709CZE3296653,07,01837
  48. SK CESKY BROD (RtgAvg:1759 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 8) Captain: Vít Moravec
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Koudelka Ivan1964CZE3427931,55,01850
2Urban Miroslav1807CZE3428902,05,01928
3Chybny Zdenek1776CZE3427501,05,01689
4Nigrin Jiri1490CZE3322161,05,01632
5Vorlickova Dana0CZE237023380,54,01429
  49. KRALUPY (RtgAvg:1747 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 10) Captain: Stefan Koper
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Koper Stefan1820CZE3066062,06,01887
2Konvalinka Vladislav1722CZE3429552,06,01801
3Valtera Jiri1865CZE3089002,56,01791
4Lansky Petr1582CZE3153541,56,01569
  50. URSUS (RtgAvg:1708 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 10) Captain: Patola, Eero
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1Patola Eero1809FIN5040921,05,01882
2Virtanen Esko1723FIN5064862,05,01872
3WFMWalta Paivi1681FIN5045131,55,01764
4Lindholm Pertti1618FIN5043512,04,01880
5Ristoja Aulikki1564FIN5114201,55,01582
  51. IRELAND (RtgAvg:1600 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 7,5) Captain: Kevin James
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.GamesRp
1James Kevin1924IRL25112822,56,02038
2Gibson John F.1830IRL25033361,56,01804
3Lynch Peter J.1645IRL25012521,56,01752