Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Catalunya Escacs actius Edats Sub-14. Memorial Garcia Ilundain (238411)

Darrera actualització11.12.2019 23:50:26, Creador/Darrera càrrega: escola d'escacs d'osona

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomIDFideIDFEDFIDEEloNSexeClub/Ciutat
1Garcia Caro Juan Alber2969624585386CAT17112110Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
2Castillo Dalmau Arnau2649832092725CAT18562098Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
3Bernado Lopez Roger35698124585009CAT18692075Colon Sabadell Chessy
4Xifra Tome Bernat33579924586382CAT17402040Gerunda, C.E.
5Sastre Martin Daniel2878424586200CAT16011966Lleida C.E.
6Funes Ostos Aitor2800724538140CAT15771963Montornes C.E.
7Jurado Coderch Heribert33569324598224CAT15671939Olot
8Martinez Gamiz Marc292516900976AND16101910Geva-Cea C.E.
9Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel2814724585173CAT16061889Tres Peons C.E.
10Olcina Monells Jordi33570124585955CAT15561882Olot
11Pujol Biosca Joan2967824562327CAT15641878Amposta C.E.
12Parra Ordorica Arnau2862524585971CAT14551853Llinars, Club D'escacs
13Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel2738432099886CAT15341853Santa Eugenia Escacs
14Vendrell Lara Gerard35661924591912CAT14981843Balaguer C.E.
15Juncosa Padros Ernest35653324585670CAT14451841Peona I Peo, C.E.
16Insa Pujolar Marti2793624585645CAT13691827Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
17Pedra Marquina Joan2565824583871CAT14351810Balaguer C.E.
18De Lomas Busquets Alex2863224539929CAT13531802Argentona C.P. Escacs
19Pino Jacomet Arnau38355654708303CAT14701738Santa Eugenia Escacs
20Rodriguez-Manzaneque Trejo Erick2731554500680CAT10111723Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
21Higueras Ruiz Blai2919254500117CAT14521720Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
22Ionescu Ioan Adrian35659454521149CAT13541718Mollerussa
23Padin Jimenez Oriol2706824585963CAT14611695La Lira, C.E.
24Mangues Rubia Alex2829254521858CAT13831674Colon Ateneu C.E.
25Kostov Trayan2905224562742CAT14731672Santa Eugenia Escacs
26Rebollo Ordonez Dani33422224598208CAT14241668Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
27Gomez Rivera Sergio2960224590967CAT13831661Argentona C.P. Escacs
28Pedra Marquina Alex2778224583863CAT11671642Balaguer C.E.
29De Lomas Busquets Biel2863124539937CAT10861639Argentona C.P. Escacs
30Miralles Garcia Pol38204054577489CAT11971633Ribes, Penya D'escacs
31Ramirez Cortes Aaron37837754528780CAT12801593Montornes C.E.
32Canal Sala Pau2926754517869CAT12661585Olot
33Chiochia Daniel35671454526957CAT13391539Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
34Yao Chen Hong37921054531683CAT12521536Olot
35Barat Serna Judit35746054536243CAT11951532wAlt Emporda, Club D'escacs
36Ramirez Cruz Alberto37867354567688CAT12561469Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
37Rovira Abajas Lena38100654575290CAT01460wLira Vendrellenca
38Masmitja Latorre Maria38319954707811CAT11131430wOlot
39Camon Avion Jan33556054712599CAT01416Vilafranca C.E.
40Pujolar Vidal Pol35672854525187CAT12301396Figueres C.E.
41Ravina Corestein Ciro Jose37920954523923CAT11521392Olot
42Garcia Mauricio Artur35528854730708CAT01360Club D'escacs Salauris