Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XV Кубок Губернатора ХМАО-Югры по шахматам - этап соревнований на Кубок России по шахматам 2019 г. среди мужчин

Last update 25.11.2019 16:33:15, Creator/Last Upload: kovaleva, galina (rus)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1GMРахманов Александр4173708RUS26382637Вологодская область
2GMПонкратов Павел4157800RUS26192621Москва
3GMКокарев Дмитрий4132181RUS26012598Пензенская область
4GMСакаев Константин4104226RUS25952594Санкт-Петербург
5GMТимофеев Артем4140419RUS25952592Республика Татарстан
6GMРозум Иван24104272RUS25932592Вологодская область
7GMВолков Сергей4122763RUS25722566Республика Мордовия
8IMБочаров Иван4180887RUS25712570Новосибирская область
9GMГоганов Алексей24109959RUS25652563Санкт-Петербург
10GMФрольянов Дмитрий4151976RUS25562554Самарская область
11GMИльюшенок Илья24105074RUS25322528Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
12GMБочаров Дмитрий4138716RUS25192519Новосибирская область
13IMАфанасьев Никита24183555RUS25082501Москва
14IMХанин Семён4111990RUS25032503Новосибирская область
15IMБильгуун Сумия4901541MGL24960Монголия
16IMБеляков Богдан24104795RUS24952487Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
17GMПотапов Павел4169786RUS24892489Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
18Нестеров Арсений24198455RUS24892478Новгородская область
19IMПогосян Стефан34159867RUS24552439Москва
20GMЛуговской Максим24126454RUS24442441Краснодарский край
21IMСавицкий Сергей24105660RUS23962396Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
22FMРемизов Ярослав34134015RUS23942377Челябинская область
23IMЧеклецов Илья24177156RUS23862402Свердловская область
24FMОбгольц Эрик24199044RUS23712364Новосибирская область
25IMГусева Марина4149351RUS23662344Московская область
26FMНайдин Данил4172426RUS23572347Ростовская область
27IMЗакарян Давид24101923RUS23382308Краснодарский край
28WGMМальцевская Александра24174041RUS23322329Москва
29FMСкачков Валерий24195812RUS23092271Самарская область
30Чингуун Сумъяя4902572MGL23070Монголия
31WFMШафигуллина Зарина24174220RUS22952259Республика Татарстан
32WIMСеменова Елена24125148RUS22822269Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
33WFMЯкимова Мария34188859RUS22762174Республика Татарстан
34WFMЛысенко Маргарита34100200RUS22432230Московская область
35WFMМироненко Галина34168785RUS22362130Челябинская область
36Мочалин Фаддей34147290RUS21882143Самарская область
37Сафин Роберт34189120RUS21822196Республика Татарстан
38Скворцов Андрей24108600RUS21392161Нижегородская область
39WFMКочукова Анна24173932RUS21172134Воронежская область
40WFMМухина Яна34115428RUS21052096Челябинская область
41FMМартынюк Елизавета24128511RUS20201996Москва
42Рябов Георгий44107315RUS18871810Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
43Воскресенская Марта34127795RUS18591879Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
44Дорофеева Ньургуйаана24173380RUS18481815Республика Саха (Якутия)