Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1GMBlübaum Matthias24651516GER2644SF Deizisau
2GMSolodovnichenko Yuri14104369UKR2584SC Untergrombach 46
3IMRichter Christian4638654GER2350SAbt SV Werder Bremen
4FMSchulze Lara12956830GER2320SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
5FMKoscielski Janusz4614437GER2279Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
6Wagner Alexej4129555RUS2274LSV Turm Lippstadt
7FMAckermann Hans Werner4605918GER2269Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V
8Kirnos Evgeni14102293UKR2221Schachclub Porta Westfalica Ho
9FMHörstmann Martin4602730GER2212HSK Lister Turm
10IMTomaszewski Roman1100637POL2205SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e. V
11Gößling Guido4635868GER2182Bielefelder Schachklub von 188
12Friesen Viktor12903086GER2177Schachclub Porta Westfalica Ho
13Wünderlich Robin4659309GER2173
14Goecke Karl Ulrich Dr.4628322GER2156Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V.
15FMTorres-Kuckel Rafael4625072GER2135Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.
16Steinle Carsten24676462GER2128Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.
17Gottstein Claudius-Thomas4653327GER2113SV Bad Essen
18Bentel Robin12918016GER2112Herforder Schachverein Königss
19Loemker Michael4642040GER2096Herforder Schachverein Königss
20Döring Carsten24621048GER2089Bielefelder Schachklub von 188
21Irkilmez Yakub16204581GER2088Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg
22Römhild Marcus4635833GER2082Bielefelder Schachklub von 188
23Huckebrink Chris12900320GER2076Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.
24Rücker Bastian24682381GER2064zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V.
25Lewandowski MiroslawPOL2050
26Schlefing Heinz4640438GER2044Schachclub Geseke e. V.
27Krüger Tim24643157GER2039Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlenger
28Paneff Florian24639303GER2039TuS Brake von 1896 e. V.
29Spisla Dominik24676306GER2034zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V.
30Weis Olga1270234GER2034TuS Brake von 1896 e. V.
31Schütte Marcel24660132GER2002Schachclub Geseke e. V.
32Blübaum Johanna24647373GER1999SK Marburg 1931/72
33Heuermann Heinz-Burkhard24617628GER1980Herforder Schachverein Königss
34Hufendiek Ekkehard4650190GER1973Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V.
35Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz4653335GER1971SVG CAISSA Kassel
36Chrobak FrankGER1956
37Meier Silas16210662GER1945SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V.
38Krüger Michael4684931GER1942Turn- u. Rasensportgemeinde El
39Fechner WernerGER1903
40Paul Reinhard12994545GER1898SV Hellern
41Krieger Alexander24683213GER1872Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlingha
42Poschadel Andreas Gregor16204948GER1869Hamelner SV
43Peters Stephan24619841GER1868Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
44Alhaj Mohamad Samer-1865Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931
45Schreiber Florian16224094GER1864Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
46Dilger Tim12948870GER1862Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlenger
47Yin Haode16261348GER1857SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V.
48Knollmann Benjamin24670162GER1842Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlenger
49Lu Trung Cang16221958GER1825Schachverein Barntrup 1976
50Sergeev Valeri-1825Schachclub Porta Westfalica Ho
51Bürger Axel12980749GER1822Schachverein Königsspringer Le
52Forgach Andreas Dr.4643100GER1816Kasseler SK 1876
53Dittert Volker12943738GER1802Schachverein Barntrup 1976
54Bascheck Ralf12951170GER1792Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
55Gefnider Andreas12900176GER1786zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V.
56Fobel Simon16271840GER1750Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
57Diembeck Andreas16224060GER1742Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V.
58Schulze Lukas12956856GER1727SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
59Martchenko DmytroGER1700
60Winkler Yonathan16266080GER1683Bielefelder Schachklub von 188
61Jäger Niklas-1670Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.
62Wehr Jan1272031GER1605Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851
63Döding KarstenGER1584Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931
64Winter MagnusGER1569zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V.
65Döller Jan16284372GER1556Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
66Jelisavac Nenad12960144GER1555Matt Inn Dortmund
67Prokscha MauriceGER1539Schachclub Sendenhorst e. V.
68Lang Nico-1532Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.
69Döller NilsGER1510Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
70Fechner ManfredGER1500
71Frehse Rainer16270665GER1496Schachklub Delbrück
72Schirneck Ethan-1435Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931
73Weeke Tom-1402zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V.
74Starke Julian-1318Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzufle
75Pergande MichaelGER1254Laskers Erben e. V.
76Oberdorfer Jakob-1244Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.
77Behle Christian-1150Schachclub Springer Schnathors
78Kiel JendrikGER1145Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
79Meseke Manuel-1137Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
80Wiedey Noah-980zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V.
81Jäger Jeremy-933Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V.
82Ebner Mark-901Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
83Döding Alexander-827Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931
84Vatane Khozani Shayan-816zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V.
85Behle Robin-781Schachclub Springer Schnathors
86Keil Jamie-0Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzufle
87Keil Nico-0Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzufle
88Kotulla HenriGER0SV Benedigtushof Reken e.V.