Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

C-grupp Eestimaa Spordiliit Jõud MV kiirmales 2019

Darrera actualització18.11.2019 18:53:28, Creador/Darrera càrrega: peep narusberg

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDFEDEloClub/Ciutat
1Mikko Rondo4509633EST2009Pärnu Spordikool
2Tomson Mihkel4510593EST1828Tartu Kalev
3Padari Tuudur Jakob4511271EST1750Rae Huvialakool
4Shadrina Eva4510623EST1718Tallinna MK
5Raide Sivert4510712EST1683Valga MK
6Haapsal Maria Ioanna4512286EST1679Tallinna MK
7Pallum Rasmus4511417EST1630Rae Huvialakool
8Oim Mikk Kaarel4514815EST1599Tartu Kalev
9Dzjuba Jegor4516710EST1593T. Truusi MKK
10Randruut Robin4508440EST1587Järva Noorte MK
11Pool Linda Maria4508882EST1517Tartu Kalev
12Soovali Markus4509722EST1482Pärnu Spordikool
13East Marek4512650EST1465SK Valge Ratsu
14Rebane Romet4509692EST1452Pärnu Spordikool
15Tammepold Laureta4513193EST1441Rae Huvialakool
16Danilina Diana4508521EST1387SK Valge Ratsu
17Soo Hugo4516753EST1382Viljandimaa
18Kasesalu Laura4512758EST1377Valga MK
19Ibrus Antonio4516729EST1357- - -
20Rämmar MärtEST1328Rakvere MK
21Kallo Kaur4515099EST1314Rae Huvialakool
22Oja Feliks4516362EST1314Viljandimaa
23Hajanen Oliver4514114EST1311Rae Huvialakool
24Viir Simo4516389EST1308Viljandimaa
25Kikkas DanielEST1288Rakvere MK
26Desjatnikov Svetoslav4516702EST1277Tartu Kalev
27Karro Adeliis4507380EST1269Tartu Kalev
28Laeks LooreEST1263Rakvere MK
29Kahrik Maarja4516605EST1241- - -
30Aasma SanderEST1239Rae Huvialakool
31Vernik Nelis4516109EST1238Rae Huvialakool
32Aavik AkselEST1236- - -
33Uljas Rasmus4513215EST1227Rae Huvialakool
34Pala Leo Martin4514858EST1211Põlva MK
35Parik Kerttu-Lisett4505360EST1207Kose Male-kabeklubi
36Seppel RaulEST1187Saaremaa MK
37Oismets Kevin4512537EST1185Lahmuse Kool
38Treumuth Mirtel4512839EST1134Lahmuse Kool
39Sisask Simmo Hendrik4514904EST1127Põlva MK
40Luup Grevo4512715EST1124Pärnu MK
41Teder Cristine4515170EST1121Tartu Kalev
42Priks Andre4510585EST1110Järva Noorte MK
43Vahtras Elisabeth4513223EST1096Rae Huvialakool
44Ojakaar Mihkel4513126EST1046Lahmuse Kool
45Frei Dairy-LiisaEST0- - -
46Luht Robin4516338EST0- - -
47Tamberg Uku0Viljandimaa
48Visnapu Kevin0Lahmuse Kool
49Ütsmüts Erki0Rapla