Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Etapa Circuito Escolar de Xadrez Sjp - 2019 7 Ano

Last update 12.11.2019 02:07:04, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Jose Miguel Montanarim411186BRA1937Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
2Vitor Da Rocha Ferreira411240BRA1924Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
3Isabel Olivia Rosario411182BRA1912Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
4Maria Eduarda Grigoli411769BRA1880Ce São Cristóvão
5Matheus Henrique De O. Salvadego410404BRA1875Ce Campos Sales
6Rafael Noronha De Oliveira Sov411223BRA1874Ce Elza Scherner Moro
7Sara Emanuele Martins De Oliveira411761BRA1872Ce São Cristóvão
8Felipe Costa Novakowski412458BRA1864Ce São Paulo Apóstolo
9Maria Clara Bisinella Cordeiro411204BRA1851Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
10Eduardo Fagundes Consulen411170BRA1848Ce Dr. Xavier Da Silva
11Andre Henrique De Camargo411162BRA1845Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
12Rebeca Bonfim Clemente411225BRA1844Smel Araucaria
13Ricardo Baddio Zamparoni411226BRA1842Smel Araucaria
14Maria Alice Munhoz Do Carmo412451BRA1840Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva
15Giovanni Frezatto411178BRA1831Ce Dr. Xavier Da Silva
16Alfredo Jose Chaves Lanes411160BRA1811Ce Dr. Xavier Da Silva
17Carlos Henrique JavorskiBRA1800Ce Tiradentes
18Gabriel Teles De PaulaBRA1800Ce Tarsila Do Amaral
19Gustavo Coutinho VazBRA1800Ee Rocha Pombo
20Kauê Henrique AlvesBRA1800Ee Boa Esperança
21Lanna T. C. GalvãoBRA1800Ee Rocha Pombo
22Marcus Vinicius De Campos Fae411767BRA1800Ce São Cristóvão
23Pedro Henrique Perussi JonsonBRA1800Escola Ecológica Marcelino Cha
24Tainá Silva BorczBRA1800Smel Araucaria
25Danilo Das Neves Almeida412460BRA1795Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
26Valcir Da Cunha Junior411771BRA1794Ee Boa Esperança
27Vitoria Zanelato411242BRA1794Ce Tiradentes
28Wesley Vinicius De Oliveira Machado411774BRA1789Ee Boa Esperança
29Larissa Caroline Farias411195BRA1788Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
30Renato Gabriel Dos Santos Vieira412822BRA1785Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
31Andre Gustavo Silva De Andrade411758BRA1780Ee Boa Esperança
32Isabelly Kauane Rodrigues Leandro412448BRA1780Ce Dr Xavier Da Silva
33Danyel Lacerda412817BRA1756Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
34Robert Gustavo Cruz411227BRA1743Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
35Ana Julia Wilpert411817BRA1714Ee Boa Esperança
36Francisco Machado JuliattoBRA0Colegio Tradicao
37Thiago Yuuki de Araujo SenaBRA0CE Elza Scherner Moro