Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

ZOBOR CUP - 1.turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 16.11.2019 17:01:08, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Strapec Lukas14959712SVK1406Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
2Lacsny Natan73617873SVK1352Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
3Horvath Simon14959216SVK1343Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
4Meszaros Casey Ryan14963205SVK1305Ksn Bratislava
5WCMSosovickova Martina14948540SVK1304Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica
6Benko Tomas14963345SVK1282Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
7Sitar Andrej14956594SVK1269Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
8Piroska Samuel73604526SVK1229Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
9Gasperan Emil14960389SVK1227Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
10Belak Matus73621102SVK1218Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
11Seles Samuel14962217SVK1206Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
12Marosi Michal73620785SVK1194Cis Premium
13Cirska Nina14955547SVK1193Tj Mladost Zilina
14Pisarcik Richard14967499SVK1191Ksn Bratislava
15Pinter Ondrej14963418SVK1185Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
16Livnansky Michal73622885SVK1178Sk Doprastav Bratislava
17Benci Jozef14967596SVK1132Sk Doprastav Bratislava
18Lopasovsky Artur14963930SVK1112Sk Komplet Modranka
19Sloboda Rudolf14962330SVK1107Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
20Biskupic Adam14963922SVK1085Sk Komplet Modranka
21Botka Filip14960397SVK1054Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
22Sun Martin14963701SVK1021Ksn Bratislava
23Zelenka Matej14964309SVK1181Sks Dubnica N/V
24Cirsky Lubor14964333SVK1157Tj Mladost Zilina
25Hronec Tadeas73622737SVK1155Sk Doprastav Bratislava
26Dudova Viktoria14963590SVK1094Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
27Strapec Tomas14967685SVK1074Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
28Valentova Sophia14963884SVK1068Ksn Bratislava
29Jankechova Jana14963302SVK1063Sks Dubnica N/V
30Sunova Michaela14966484SVK1038Ksn Bratislava
31Barabásová AdelaSVK1000ZŠ Veký Lapáš
32Bobak Alexander14966719SVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
33Bobak Samuel14969963SVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
34Diachenko MykhailoSVK1000ZS Kniezata Pribinu Nitra
35Drabek Matej14960362SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
36Ducky Adam14960885SVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
37Duda Filip14963604SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
38Dudova Karin14969297SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
39Fialka AlexSVK1000ZŠ Piaristická NR
40Hlava FilipSVK1000ZŠ Piaristická NR
41Hlavatý GregorSVK1000ZŠ Piaristická NR
42Horvath Emanuel14969548SVK1000Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
43Karaba Rudolf14967537SVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
44Kolejakova Lucia14966352SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
45Lehocky JurajM1000Ksn Bratislava
46Livnansky Tomas14967634SVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
47Lorincz MarekSVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
48Lulei ŠimonSVK1000ZŠ kniežaťa Pribinu NR
49Majernikova TereziaSVK1000ZŠ Piaristická NR
50Matusikova Tereza14963469SVK1000Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
51Morova Jaroslava14966107SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
52Ondruska Ivan14961768SVK1000Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
53Piesecka Vivien14963353SVK1000Nitrianska Sachova Akademia
54Repa MatusM1000Tsm Slovan Bratislava
55Tarko FilipSVK1000ZŠ Piaristická NR
56Valent TheoM1000Ksn Bratislava
57Valovic Marek14965836SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
58Vanko WilliamM1000Ksn Bratislava
59Zaborsky Richard14966468SVK1000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra