XXI Open Internacional Mancomunitat de la Ribera Alta

Organizer(s)MI Ayuntamiento Alzira / Mancomunitat Ribera Alta/ Club Ajedrez Alzira
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Chief ArbiterJesus Gerona Maura
Time control7 m + 3 seg
LocationClub Ajedrez Alzira, C/ Pedro Morell, 6; Alzira (Valencia)
Rating calculation -
Date2019/11/09
Rating-Ø1851
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 09.11.2019 13:46:25, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 203)

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamESP, PER, SRB
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgTypGrClub/City
1
IMCruz Lledo Pablo2297361ESP2452Ateneo Maritimo
2
IMGranero Roca Antonio2210509ESP2357Silla
3
FMRubio Tent Francisco2238233ESP2346Alzira
4
FMSanchez Saez Francisco2231743ESP2337Enric Valor
5
FMCastella Garcia Fausto3501922ESP2327Xeraco
6
IMKovacevic Slobodan902152SRB2259VETBenimodo
7
FMTorres Sanchez Jose2217210ESP2238Paterna
8
Carbonell Sancho Marc32029969ESP2203Xeraco
9
FMGalvan Jesus3800458PER2198Gambito Benimaclet
10
Montalban Galvez Antoni2210479ESP2198Carcaixent
11
Salgado Lopez Oscar2212250ESP2172Club Xadrez Ourense
12
Nicolas Zapata Javier22247289ESP2145Torrefiel
13
Huerta Martinez Alberto2210118ESP2074Alzira
14
Megias Chafer Alejandro2220717ESP2073Escacs Xativa
15
Macias Pino Diego24529133ESP2072U12EVA Manises
16
Deruelle Sala Albert2261995ESP2058Alfil Castellonense
17
Clari Mascarell Jose Javier2207486ESP2053Alzira
18
WFMGalvan Cipriani Viviana32041144ESP2033Gambito Benimaclet
19
Reig Albero Ferran2207516ESP2006VETAlzira
20
Martinez Villena David2284022ESP2002Alaquas
21
Paris Turegano Javier2219352ESP1977Castell de Riba.roja
22
Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar2224356ESP1947VETGambito Benimaclet
23
Blasco Marques Salvador2208644ESP1924Alzira
24
Escoms Monzo Jaime22221743ESP1887VETAlzira
25
Martinez Escandell Alfonso2284014ESP1869Alberic
26
Rios Garcia Miguel2219000ESP1854Castell de Riba.roja
27
Montesinos Diaz Luis24553468ESP1838U14EVA Manises
28
Camison Zornoza Cesar24580376ESP1830VETPaterna
29
Barberan Perez Guillermo2286416ESP1814Alzira
30
Grau Peris Ruben2278936ESP1788Fomento Gandia
31
Manjon Soriano Jose Manuel2248328ESP1755VETIndependiente
32
Lluch Ventura Enrique22294040ESP1752La Primitiva
33
AFMKocharyan Baghdasaryan Arman54534224ESP1678U14Manuel Eduardo Perez
34
Fernandez Sanchez Vicente2293757ESP1661Escacs Xativa
35
Marco Catala Juan Bautista2211114ESP1657VETAlzira
36
Santamaria Bo Jose Maria2251060ESP1650Alzira
37
Domenech Briz Jose32083912ESP1649Alzira
38
Vidal Moscardo Blas2287005ESP1632VETCarcaixent
39
Navarro Cosme Tomas54728096ESP1617Alaquas
40
Puig Perez Jordi32099720ESP1593Alzira
41
Signes Casanoves Cristobal2251280ESP1505Alzira
42
Pascual I Rubio Josep2250071ESP1455Alzira
43
Simon Morales Miguel Angel54543789ESP1405Escacs Xativa
44
Denis Cazacu Ioan24554170ESP1306U14Alzira
45
Martinez Sanchis Xavier24522686ESP1183U14Alberic
46
Garcia Torres Manuel54704065ESP0Manuel Eduardo Perez
47
Huerta Martinez PauESP0U10Alzira
48
Tomas Aranda HugoESP0U10Alzira