Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

TURNAJ VŠECH GENERACÍ

Posledná aktualizácia 18.11.2019 10:19:41, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 29

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDElo
1Galan Fernandez Felix2277492ESP2063
2Nový Filip360988CZE2058
3Svačina Petr315664CZE1958
4Zábranský Jan354295CZE1956
5Kyselka Daniel337293CZE1876
6Hložek Jan347949CZE1823
7Plesnivý Martin359262CZE1820
8Zvěřina Jan328812CZE1820
9Horáček JiříCZE1812
10Galandauer Jan303429CZE1795
11Boháč Jaroslav319040CZE1777
12Košťál Zdislav393258CZE1767
13Ocelák Jakub23707933CZE1767
14Gubin Oleg334278CZE1762
15Krása Marek332577CZE1750
16Kovářík Jan384542CZE1747
17Gubin Michail23726261CZE1742
18Fiala Jan372412CZE1732
19Lexa Václav313661CZE1730
20Šaur František383805CZE1724
21Veselý Roman322822CZE1714
22Strnad Václav23710349CZE1691
23Vít Zdeněk23706830CZE1689
24Homola Josef393533CZE1684
25Hrbek Tomáš383848CZE1678
26Kühnmund Ivan393983CZE1646
27Trunečka Tomáš23710543CZE1642
28Bartoň Milan349445CZE1636
29Lhota Vojtěch23733195CZE1614
30Sedláčková Janka384933CZE1602
31Dunder Ondřej363901CZE1601
32Mára Jiří23707135CZE1598
33Mlejnek Stanislav326704CZE1598
34Schula Vojtěch23715057CZE1582
35Tolar Jan390640CZE1578
36Svačina Tobiáš385859CZE1570
37Štola Stanislav383295CZE1567
38Fryš Jiří385891CZE1560
39Papírník Milan354066CZE1557
40Kučera PetrCZE1552
41Rousek Jan386669CZE1552
42Žáček Petr335193CZE1538
43Zoubek Tomáš23710560CZE1523
44Alidis Myron23731311CZE1501
45Hozda Max23725958CZE1485
46Jakuš Lubomír343374CZE1484
47Mrázek Martin393177CZE1420
48Kraus Petr23714565CZE1394
49Balalová Adela394076SVK1301
50Vávrová Jaroslava23715693CZE1282
51Kozumplík Aleš23732750CZE1235
52Otmar Antonín23703970CZE1214
53Hrabě Kristián23732199CZE1193
54Vrbický VojtěchCZE1153
55Bernt Theodor23716860CZE1104
56Balalová AnnaSVK1000
57Brown Tomáš FrantišekCZE1000
58Hrabě AdamCZE1000
59Chlapec TomášCZE1000
60Kořenský KarelCZE1000
61Košlerová Denisa AnnieCZE1000
62Legkostup Maxim23709065CZE1000
63Lorinčík PetrCZE1000
64Mašek ArturCZE1000
65Mašek DavidCZE1000
66Mašek JiříCZE1000
67Pavlů JindřichCZE1000
68Postupová AlžbětaCZE1000
69Salman GabitCZE1000
70Slivka MyronCZE1000
71Šuba MatějCZE1000
72Talmi YoavCZE1000
73Vaňásek JakubCZE1000
74Staněk Václav348260CZE1681