Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Pohár JmŠS v bleskovém šachu družstev 2011

Last update 24.04.2011 13:32:36, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Lokomotiva Brno C (RtgAvg:2135, TB1: 38,5 / TB2: 31)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Kratochvíl Karel2168CZE1½01½11½11119,512
2Kratochvíl Milan2140CZE1½½10111111110,012
3Kunčar Petr2098CZE11011011111½9,512
4Bednář Jakub2135CZE½111½110111½9,512
  2. Duras Brno (RtgAvg:2208, TB1: 36 / TB2: 29)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1IMVyskočil Neklan2340CZE1001½10111118,512
2Skácelík Petr2241CZE11111½11½1½½10,012
3Bureš Vít2161CZE½10101½101017,012
4Dvořák Karel2088CZE1111½101111110,512
  3. Lokomotiva Brno A (RtgAvg:2057, TB1: 33 / TB2: 28)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Staněk Stanislav2036CZE1½½1010101006,012
2Vykydal František2156CZE11110111011½9,512
3Šípek Michal2033CZE1110111½1½½08,512
4Kalendovský Jan2003CZE11½1011½11109,012
  4. Lokomotiva Brno B (RtgAvg:1974, TB1: 32,5 / TB2: 26)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Musil Jiří1967CZE1½11101011½19,012
2Pakosta Miroslav2138CZE1½1½110½11018,512
3Hošek Martin1976CZE101111½100118,512
4Sikora Lukáš1816CZE½001101001116,512
  5. ŠK Bystrc Oilers (RtgAvg:1990, TB1: 27 / TB2: 19)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Přibyl René2038CZE½100½110101½6,512
2Řehůřek Lukáš2190CZE1½001111½½017,512
3Nikodém Gustav2005CZE1110½01½11½18,512
4Řehůřek Jiří1728CZE½½0001½010014,512
  6. Tatran Poštorná (RtgAvg:1958, TB1: 26,5 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Nepomucký Ondřej2230CZE½1½111½111½110,012
2Ciprys David2016CZE0001100101105,012
3Korcián Jan1803CZE0001110111006,012
4Vrzal Tomáš1784CZE½001101010015,512
  7. ŠK Tetčice (RtgAvg:1787, TB1: 23 / TB2: 21)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Sysel Jiří1988CZE110½011½0½106,512
2Heger Miroslav1683CZE½1½1000111006,012
3Kábela Milan1848CZE11011½01001½7,012
4Šic Miloš1628CZE00000100011½3,512
  8. Makkabi Boskovice (RtgAvg:1661, TB1: 21,5 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Hubený Pavel1825CZE1111½11000006,512
2Boháček Milan1799CZE½1½½010½00116,012
3Veselý Miroslav1713CZE011½01000½116,012
4Brda Vlastimil1308CZE0000101000103,012
  9. MKS Vyškov I (RtgAvg:2027, TB1: 17 / TB2: 12)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Hejný Jaroslav2068CZE001½10101½005,012
2Kupčík Zdeněk1996CZE½½000½0½0103,011
3Rozumek Vlastimil2008CZE101010½011106,512
4Pech Václav2034CZE1½0½½0002,58
5Kocman Richard1762CZE000000,05
  10. MKS Vyškov II (RtgAvg:1796, TB1: 16,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Kudlička Robert1826CZE0000½00½00102,012
2Hradil Radek1841CZE½101,53
3Odrazil Luděk1687CZE010½0½000½002,512
4Jakubčík Jiří1828CZE101½½00½00104,512
5Čermák Jan1590CZE1100111106,09
  11. Lokomotiva Brno D (RtgAvg:1872, TB1: 16 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Píše Jan2060CZE00100000000½1,512
2Uhmann Jan1995CZE0010011½01116,512
3Pelikán Jaromír1786CZE0000110½00013,512
4Eichler Břetislav1648CZE½110001100004,512
  12. KŠ TJ Bučovice (RtgAvg:1748, TB1: 13,5 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Sysel Michal1974CZE00000½½11½3,510
2Švestka Jiří1783CZE000110100003,011
3Matula Tomáš1653CZE½0000½10002,010
4Sedlář Vlastimil1581CZE0000001102,09
5Hejná Jana1534CZE0½101½003,08
  13. MKS Vyškov III (RtgAvg:1820, TB1: 11 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Games
1Čermák Tomáš1799CZE01000000001½2,512
2Tomek Milan1751CZE0000000000000,012
3Jedlička Radek1586CZE0000000½0000,511
4Slepánek Jan1774CZE100½½02,06
5Slepánková Radka1954CZE½11½1116,07
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use