Jogos Escolares de Macaiba - JEMAs 2019 - Sub11 Masculino - LBX

Organizer(s)Núcleo Enxadrisitco de Macaíba ID LBX 15006
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorDiogo Roger de Souza Simão
Chief ArbiterAA Jussier Cabral ID LBX 7006
ArbiterDiogo Roger
Time controlRPD 15 minutos ko
LocationVila Olímpica de Macaíba
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/11/08
Rating-Ø1809
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 08.11.2019 22:34:33, Creator/Last Upload: jussier cabral mesquita

Tournament selectionSub11Fem, Sub11Masc, Sub14Fem, Sub14Masc, Sub17Misto
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Varela Emanoel Gomes241702BRA1861Macaiba/RN
2
Alexandre Marlean Bruno De Medeiros241910BRA1860Macaiba/RN
3
Dos Santos Fabricio Gabriel Costa241923BRA1860Macaiba/RN
4
Lima Luiz Eduardo Gomes S.241117BRA1847Macaiba/RN
5
Silva Jose Vinicios Do Nascimento241767BRA1845Macaiba/RN
6
Lima Luanderson Da Costa241453BRA1838Macaiba/RN
7
Ferreira Paulo Victor Da Silva241926BRA1830Macaiba/RN
8
Trindade Lino De Melo241932BRA1830Macaiba/RN
9
Vieira Angelo Gabriel De Souza241933BRA1830Macaiba/RN
10
Gomes Jonathan Davidson Da Silva241762BRA1829Macaiba/RN
11
Nascimento Otavio Dos Santos241459BRA1825Macaiba/RN
12
Da Silva Vinicius Lucas241759BRA1816Macaiba/RN
13
Bernardino Pedro Henrique De Lima241753BRA1814Macaiba/RN
14
Da Silva Anderson Alves241671BRA1813Macaiba/RN
15
Da Silva Dayvison Gabriel Gomes241693BRA1813Macaiba/RN
16
Da Silva Matheus Canuto Siqueira241677BRA1813Macaiba/RN
17
Gomes Dellwandson De Souza241761BRA1813Macaiba/RN
18
Avelino Wesley PereiraBRA1800Macaiba/RN
19
Barbosa Joao Lucas MarquesBRA1800Macaiba/RN
20
Borges Alan PereiraBRA1800Macaiba/RN
21
Brito Antony Ramon do NascimentoBRA1800Macaiba/RN
22
Da Silva Daniel AraujoBRA1800Macaiba/RN
23
Da Silva David MiguelBRA1800Macaiba/RN
24
Da Silva Madson Luiz Ferreira241916BRA1800Macaiba/RN
25
Da Silva Miguel Phellype OliveiraBRA1800Macaiba/RN
26
De Abreu Wellington Yudi AlvesBRA1800Macaiba/RN
27
De Brito Wildson Eduardo SilvaBRA1800Macaiba/RN
28
De Souza Luiz MiguelBRA1800Macaiba/RN
29
Do Nascimento Adonias VerasBRA1800Macaiba/RN
30
Do Nascimento Davi Richarlison241448BRA1800Macaiba/RN
31
Dos Santos Diego Patricio FariasBRA1800Macaiba/RN
32
Dos Santos Judson Breno CiprianoBRA1800Macaiba/RN
33
Filho Erinaldo EmidioBRA1800Macaiba/RN
34
França Joalison Vinicios Da Silva241927BRA1800Macaiba/RN
35
Gomes Clayver Da Rocha241929BRA1800Macaiba/RN
36
Lima Joao Pedro de MeloBRA1800Macaiba/RN
37
Lima Miguel Calebe Faustino241930BRA1800Macaiba/RN
38
Lima Riquelmy Da Silva241763BRA1800Macaiba/RN
39
Moreira Isaque Emanuel Barros241457BRA1800Macaiba/RN
40
Moreira Samuel dos SantosBRA1800Macaiba/RN
41
Moura Breno Wesley da SilvaBRA1800Macaiba/RN
42
Nascimento Venicio Ariel Da Silva241764BRA1800Macaiba/RN
43
Pereira Ryan Gabriel BarrosBRA1800Macaiba/RN
44
Ribeiro Jose Augusto de SouzaBRA1800Macaiba/RN
45
Rodrigues Kaua Felipy SalesBRA1800Macaiba/RN
46
Santos Dayvison Davi MedeirosBRA1800Macaiba/RN
47
Silva Danilo Mariano de OliveiraBRA1800Macaiba/RN
48
Silva Eduardo HenriqueBRA1800Macaiba/RN
49
Soares Pedro Lucas da CostaBRA1800Macaiba/RN
50
Gomes Weverton Ryan Da Silva241700BRA1775Macaiba/RN
51
Ferreira Fabricio Do Vale241924BRA1755Macaíba/Rn
52
Jacinto Icaro Pietro LimaBRA1800Macaiba/RN