Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 23:04:10
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Inici
Base de dades de torneigs
Campionat AUT
Pictures
P+F/FAQ
Registre en línia
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Blitz Moscow. October 2019 - 6
Darrera actualització19.10.2019 20:29:22, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Alexander
Search for player
Cerca
Rànquing inicial
Núm.
Nom
FideID
FED
Elo
1
IM
Afanasiev Nikita
24183555
RUS
2562
2
Sapunov Evgeny
4126661
RUS
2510
3
GM
Ivanov Aleksander Al.
4126360
RUS
2361
4
IM
Kireev Aleksei
4138490
RUS
2342
5
CM
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
34105414
RUS
2330
6
FM
Ermolaev Evgeny
24103195
RUS
2328
7
FM
Bazarov Konstantin
4137000
RUS
2232
8
Doncev Alexandr
13900480
MDA
2200
9
Krylov Aleksey
54199115
RUS
2181
10
Sulvain Carre
642118
RUS
2135
11
Kholikov Kakhramon
14208989
UZB
2134
12
FM
Afanasiev Vadim
4128257
RUS
2128
13
Buniatyan David
24246310
RUS
2121
14
Panteleev Yury
4125789
RUS
2116
15
FM
Zujev Oleg
12801585
LTU
2109
16
Guempel Victor
4148509
RUS
2083
17
Khmelev Mikhail
24175641
RUS
2040
18
CM
Vetokhin Savva
44144474
RUS
2029
19
Gotsiuk Denis
34224599
RUS
1982
20
WCM
Strukova Ksenia
34106623
RUS
1966
21
AGM
Rostovtsev Dmitry
34278320
RUS
1928
22
Tokmantsev Ivan
54149630
RUS
1904
23
Vanderperren Eric
45178305
FRA
1885
24
Gornostaev Yakov
24201189
RUS
1866
25
Sheremet Maksym
14138980
UKR
1848
26
Gridnev Selantiy
44102844
RUS
1783
27
Osipov Pavel
34122483
RUS
1781
28
Iakushkov Pavel
24250597
RUS
1772
29
Stepanov Artem
34253769
RUS
1763
30
Tsoi Matvey
54108802
RUS
1759
31
Efimov Dmitriy F.
34273638
RUS
1751
32
Serov Roman
34321322
RUS
1742
33
Eremin Valentin
55603599
RUS
1731
34
Saikin Ilia
54110602
RUS
1704
35
Mohtaat Homayoun
11701552
AFG
1674
36
Matevosyan Matevos
34274723
RUS
1668
37
Sakovich Luka
34168670
RUS
1650
38
Petrova Elizaveta
24227854
RUS
1640
39
Voronin Nikita
34246436
RUS
1617
40
Travin Vladimir
34132861
RUS
1576
41
Lobanova Milana
44102259
RUS
1565
42
AIM
Bachaliashvili Eduard
34214054
RUS
1541
43
Akhmedov David
34220194
RUS
1484
44
Putinceva Marina
24292443
RUS
1406
45
Suchkov Anton
34259600
RUS
1387
46
Mayorova Varvara
34282840
RUS
1260
47
Osipov Maksim Y.
54199697
RUS
1224
48
Devlicharov Kamil
34382127
RUS
1158
49
Zelenkov Grigorii
34370005
RUS
1148
50
Rostovtsev Petr
34278818
RUS
1131
51
Tarasov Sergei
RUS
0
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Impressió