Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2011 - turnaj GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 14.05.2011 18:01:26, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por.č.TMenoFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Lezovic MarosSVK1658Sk Komplet Modranka8,549,558,58
224Sahidi SamirSVK1288Sk Komplet Modranka8,046,554,58
33Takacs BrianSVK1648Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou7,049,059,07
44Ocko MartinSVK1523Sk Osuske7,046,052,07
56Meszarosova EvaSVK1495Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou7,043,051,56
612Chovan MilanSVK1364Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra7,042,051,07
710Nguyen JakubSVK1393Sk Doprastav Bratislava7,042,051,07
820Hornik AndrejSVK1327Lokomotiva Trnava7,041,549,57
916Belak AndrejSVK1350Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra7,039,047,56
1013Puskar DavidSVK1359Lokomotiva Trnava6,545,554,56
112Hlavina LubosSVK1657Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra6,543,551,05
1226Lahucky NicolasSVK1268Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra6,541,548,56
1331Slovak PatrikSVK1236Sk Osuske6,534,540,56
145Dzurjaninova HanaSVK1513Lokomotiva Trnava6,045,555,56
159Nemeckay DominikSVK1400Sk Osuske6,045,554,06
167Macko MiroslavSVK1446Ksn Bratislava6,043,051,06
1717Kuruc MichaelSVK1348Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou6,041,551,05
1825Cibikova MariaSVK1284Sk Senec6,040,548,56
19105Podjavorinsky MichalSVK1000Zsk Vrbove - Sach6,039,047,06
2023Bango LukasSVK1288Sk Komplet Modranka6,038,547,56
2132Miskev MartinSVK1233Lokomotiva Trnava6,038,546,05
2234Trojkova MichaelaSVK1221Sk Osuske6,037,544,56
2333Kralik RichardSVK1223ŠK Považské Podhradie6,037,544,06
2427Sosovicka JakubSVK1266Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves6,036,043,06
2522Bango DominikSVK1310Sk Komplet Modranka6,035,043,55
2614Skrabak TomasSVK1356Sk Kupele Piestany6,035,042,55
2756Crnkovic MarianSVK1074Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra6,034,539,56
288Lintner IgorSVK1442Sk Doprastav Bratislava5,543,053,04
2945Celustka LukasSVK1124Sk Stefanov5,541,048,05
3015Celustkova LubicaSVK1354Sk Stefanov5,540,048,55
3176Drgon MatusSVK1000Šk Zentiva Hlohovec5,540,048,05
3238Hucko AndrejSVK1184MSKT Trstena5,539,546,54
3321Csoltko FridrichSVK1315Msk Thermal Velky Meder5,539,545,55
3418Baca JurajSVK1347CVC Malacky5,538,545,05
3539Osadsky JanSVK1160Sk Lab5,538,543,05
36130Vary MariusSVK1000Hlohovec5,537,545,55
3753Seewald AdrianSVK1088Sk Zentiva Hlohovec5,537,043,55
3830Pipiska AdamSVK1240Sk Osuske5,535,040,55
3942Vanco MarosSVK1151Lokomotiva Topolcany5,535,040,55
4043Buran AndrejSVK1150Sk Osuske5,534,542,05
4155Sapovalov ArtomSVK1076Sk Kupele Piestany5,044,052,05
4274Dang Huy MinhSVK1000Cvč Esko Bratislava5,042,551,55
4354Kuna MartinSVK1078Sach-Klub Mocenok5,041,549,54
4429Homzova Fedora KlaraSVK1250Tj Druzstevnik Budmerice5,039,547,05
4547Suchansky JakubSVK1117Ksn Bratislava5,039,547,05
4657Cerna LuciaSVK1047Sk Stefanov5,039,046,04
47127Valigursky MichalSVK1000CVC Malacky5,039,045,55
4848Kravár PeterSVK1115KSN Bratislava5,039,045,55
4919Batora MatejSVK1328Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra5,038,543,55
5037Kralik ErikSVK1200ŠK Považské Podhradie5,037,545,04
5136Hervaiova SandraSVK1206Sk Senec5,036,543,54
5252Tomcikova ZuzanaSVK1089Sk Rajec5,036,041,55
53128Varga AdamSVK1000ZŠK Vrbové5,035,040,05
5428Polakovic TeodorSVK1263Sk Trakovice5,033,540,55
5593Menyhart AttilaSVK1000Zš Trstice5,033,538,55
5644Filipek NorbertSVK1149Sk Lab5,033,038,55
5771Chrenko KristianSVK1000NSK Nitra5,033,038,04
5846Tomcikova DominikaSVK1118Sk Rajec5,031,536,55
59131Vozarova AdrianaSVK1000CVC Malacky5,026,531,55
6051Hlavinova MartinaSVK1100Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra4,539,046,54
6189Kovaricek MiroslavSVK1000Sk Skalica4,537,546,04
91Krakovsky JakubSVK1000SK Skalica4,537,546,04
6369Budinsky JurajSVK1000Sk Skalica4,536,541,54
6459Antalek RudolfSVK1000Sk Skalica4,536,042,04
65133Zemla AlexanderSVK1000Sk Trakovice4,535,042,03
6649Cvecka AndrejSVK1104Sk Lab4,535,040,54
6772Cibik MartinSVK1000Sk Senec4,534,541,54
6840Veltschmid RomanSVK1155Sk Lab4,534,539,04
6935Valent MarcelSVK1213Komplet Modranka4,533,039,54
7083Garai DenisSVK1000SK Pribeta4,533,038,04
7194Meszaros ErikaSVK1000Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou4,532,537,54
72113Seleng SimonSVK1000Cenada Bratislava4,532,037,04
73116Simek LukasSVK1000Šk Trakovice4,531,538,54
74103Pinke AndreaSVK1000SK Pribeta4,531,037,54
75121Tomikova AlexandraSVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka4,530,036,04
7682Ganzova VeronikaSVK1000Lok.Trnava4,040,046,53
7711Homzova Fedora TereziaSVK1380TJ Druzstevnik Budmerice4,038,045,53
7841Meszaros TomasSVK1151Sk Senec4,036,544,04
7988Konig DamianSVK1000Komplet Modranka4,036,042,54
80111Sarkozi DominikSVK1000MSK Thermal V.Meder4,036,042,04
8192Krakovsky MatejSVK1000SK Skalica4,035,541,04
8281Ganz TomasSVK1000Lok.Trnava4,035,039,54
8358Scastny StanislavSVK1022Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra4,034,540,54
84112Sedlackova LiviaSVK1000Sk Skalica4,034,042,04
8550Cibikova BarboraSVK1103Sk Senec4,033,539,54
86114Sestak IgorSVK1000Komplet Modranka4,032,539,04
8766Branik MateSVK1000Zš Trstice4,032,538,04
8879Ganobcik MiroslavSVK1000Zsk Vrbove - Sach4,032,037,04
89110Rozsnyoova SophiaSVK1000Dvory nad Zitavou4,031,538,54
9078Durda AndrejSVK1000Cenada Brartislava4,031,035,54
91124Trencansky PeterSVK1000CVC Malacky4,030,535,04
9264Benovic ErikSVK1000Zš A.Merici Trnava4,028,534,04
9367Brestovanska LenkaSVK1000SK Komplet Modranka4,028,533,04
94109Rozsnyo TobiasSVK1000Dvory nad Zitavou4,028,532,04
95117Slabá AndreaSVK1000ŠK Kúpele Piešťany4,027,032,03
96129Vargova PatriciaSVK1000Kupele Piestany4,026,530,54
9761Barnas MichalSVK1000Individualny Clen3,534,540,03
9875Do Duc Phong RichardSVK1000Šk Komplet Modranka3,534,539,53
99132Vu Minh Quang AdamSVK1000Komplet Modranka3,533,539,52
10090Košecký PatrikSVK1000ZŠ sv. Don Bosca Topolcan3,532,537,03
10180Ganz MarekSVK1000Lok.Trnava3,532,536,53
10298Olle AkosSVK1000Šk Dunajská Streda3,531,036,53
103107Pristic MatejSVK1000Kupele Piestany3,527,531,03
10486Kavon JurkoSVK1000Komplet Modranka3,526,530,03
10563Bedereka AntoniaSVK1000Šk Senec3,525,530,53
10677Dujsik RadkoSVK1000Sk Skalica3,524,529,03
10765Bortelova KarolinaSVK1000CVC Myjava3,033,539,53
108102Pekarovic StanislavSVK1000Sk Trakovice3,032,038,51
10996Molnar MateSVK1000SK Pribeta3,032,036,03
110101Palinkas AdamSVK1000ZS A.Merici3,031,036,53
111100Osadska DanielaSVK1000CVC Malacky3,031,035,53
112104Podjavorinsky LukasSVK1000Zšk Vrbové3,030,536,53
11384Harnos JurajSVK1000Cvč Senica3,030,535,53
11495Mezes KristofSVK1000SK D.Streda3,030,535,03
11568Buchta DanielSVK1000Cenda Bratislava3,028,533,03
116120Szobolovsky MichalSVK1000Kupele Piestany3,026,530,03
11773Crkon LucasSVK1000KSN Bratislava3,026,030,02
118123Trencansky MichalSVK1000CVC Malacky3,025,529,03
119108Romanova EmaSVK1000Szš Skalica2,529,536,52
120119Svarc VaclavSVK1000CVC Senica2,529,534,51
121126Valent DaliborSVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka2,529,534,02
12297Moncman LukasSVK1000SK Komplet Modranka2,528,032,02
123118Sobotka LukasSVK1000Modranka2,527,531,52
12499Ondruška DenisSVK1000CVČ Topoľcany2,526,529,51
125125Urbanek SebastianSVK1000Kupele Piestany2,526,030,01
12687Kohut AlanSVK1000Komplet Modranka2,033,538,52
127106Pribil MichalSVK1000CVC Esko Kuliskova2,031,536,02
128115Sestak OndrejSVK1000SK Komplet Modranka2,027,532,51
129122Tomsova TerezkaSVK1000Szš Skalica2,024,527,52
13062Barnasova SimonaSVK1000Cvč Gessayova Bratislava2,024,027,02
13170Bujnová SáraSVK1000ZŠ sv. Don Bosca Topolcan1,524,528,50
13285Jezova HankaSVK1000SK Komplet Modranka1,524,027,50
13360Bangova NataliaSVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka1,520,023,00

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories

Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž