Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Praha - 210. UniCredit Blitz Open (Velká cena ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha)

Posledná aktualizácia 23.11.2019 13:37:14, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloFEloNpohlavieTypGrKlub
1
FMKaras Marek14928558SVK23712225ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
2
FMGregor Jiří304638CZE22962181ŠK Mahrla Praha
3
FMSlovák Kilián365440CZE22902211TJ Kobylisy Praha
4
IMTričkov Vasil311103CZE22502264TJ Bohemians Praha
5
FMVrána František302066CZE22202216ŠK Staré Město
6
IMPřibyl Josef300187CZE21912237S65ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
7
CMBeneš Petr311812CZE21252120ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
8
Hostička František302295CZE21102108S65ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
9
Větrovský Michal303372CZE20912020Šachový klub Loko Praha
10
Toman Jan321451CZE20902039ŠK Tachov
11
Bodický Michal360422CZE20792040ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
12
Háse Pavel310581CZE20172043ŠO Praga Praha
13
Bílý Michal383724CZE20071994Šachový klub Praha 4
14
Mach Petr383546CZE20051911U15Unichess Praha
15
Melich Jindřich305758CZE19861950S65TJ Pankrác Praha
16
Semchiv Evgenii13903462MDA19861986Moldávie
17
Nedoma Marek342840CZE19842009ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha
18
Růžička Zdeněk309850CZE19821946S65Šachový klub Loko Praha
19
Přibyl Viktor371971CZE19821859U15ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
20
Šimeček Bohumil308188CZE19781953Šachový klub Loko Praha
21
Groh Jiří304557CZE19772060S65ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha
22
Vránová Zdeňka302775CZE19451928wŠK Staré Město
23
WFMPřibylová Sofie371726CZE19382024wŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
24
Klíma Matěj23709022CZE18261883Unichess Praha
25
Holub Adam23709073CZE17991656U15Unichess Praha
26
Zámorský Ladislav320315CZE17941910Sportovní klub Kbely Praha
27
Bartoš Miroslav368954CZE17851847TJ Bohemians Praha
28
Dunder Ondřej363901CZE17311601TJ Bohemians Praha
29
Ocelák Jakub23707933CZE17141714U15Unichess Praha
30
Korniichuk Oleksandra14155656UKR17111675wUkrajina
31
Krňák Vladimír349461CZE17001710S65TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
32
Barabas Aleš353396CZE16901785ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
33
WFMModrová Hana302651CZE16821636wS65TJ Bohemians Praha
34
Gubin Michail23726261CZE16671742ŠK Praha-Smíchov
35
Hanzlík Adam363944CZE16311666ŠK Řevnice
36
Gorej Vojtěch23714573CZE16131660U15SK Děčín
37
Englický Pavel211044BEL16071664S65Belgie
38
Hoang Do Ba Huy23726822CZE15831367U15ŠK Praha-Smíchov
39
Rousek Jan386669CZE15571552U15Unichess Praha
40
Juhaňák Daniel23718765CZE15131635U15Unichess Praha
41
Vaško Pavel365122CZE14931575S65TJ Bohemians Praha
42
Rous Dominik375993CZE14821490U15ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
43
Kormáňoš Samuel383490CZE14551380U15ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
44
Myslivec Pavel23725079CZE14281250S65ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
45
Harašta František380660CZE14071565S65ŠK Mahrla Praha
46
Alidis Myron23731311CZE14031501U15ŠK Molekula Praha
47
Veny Jakub397792CZE13371264U15TJ Neratovice
48
Pásek Josef23715324CZE12831140U15TJ Bohemians Praha
49
Kraus Petr23714565CZE12771394TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
50
Němec Jakub337641CZE12041370Fatra Slavia Napajedla
51
Vávrová Jiřina391808CZE10201269wŠachový klub Praha 4
52
Vodička Jan23718862CZE01183Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
53
Ajayi MatthewCZE01000ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha
54
Brown Tomáš FrantišekCZE01000ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha