Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Suiço 7 rondas duplas (14 jogos)
Inscrições até 24/10 para: eventosaxl@gmail.com
Prémios
Circuito AXL Torneio Fator 6 (3x2)

Campeonato Distrital de Lisboa de Rápidas - Absoluto e Feminino (26/10 - 15.00h)

Darrera actualització27.10.2019 23:45:22, Creador/Darrera càrrega: portuguese chess federation (licence 26)

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFideIDFEDFIDESexeTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1
PIRES Emanuel João Robarts1914715POR2199AAmadora Xadrez
2
NMGALVÃO Henrique Mário Chaves1901214POR2119S50AEstrelas S. João Brito
3
NMFERNANDES Alberto Manuel De A1900277POR2056S50AEstrelas S. João Brito
4
FMSANTOS António M L F Pereira1900161POR2041S50AGx Alekhine
5
FERNANDES Ricardo Paulos1943464POR2041U16AGx Alekhine
6
NMFIDALGO André Neves1933620POR2033U20AEstrelas S. João Brito
7
NMREIS Luís De Sousa Almeida E1900609POR2016AAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
8
SANTOS José Guilherme Bárria1939300POR2008U18AGx Alekhine
9
NETO Horácio Cláudio De Campo1900315POR1979S50ASporting Clube Portugal
10
NANQUES Helder Manuel Pereira1904043POR1925AAdrc Mata De Benfica
11
BASTOS Luis Daniel De Moura1906615POR1895AEstrelas S. João Brito
12
MIRANDA Amilcar Alfredo1903403POR1894S65AClube Edp
13
NMSANTOS Júlio Fernandes Dos1900650POR1863S65AClube Edp
14
NMMORAIS Vitor Mestre1900552POR1839S65AClube Edp
15
ADOMEIT Dmitri12902683GER1827ACa Campo Ourique
16
FERNANDES Álvaro Manuel Teixe1960652POR1798S65AClube Edp
17
ROXO Agostinho José Gonçalves1902890POR1790S50ACcr Coruchéus
18
VIDE Augusto Manuel Do Lago C1912089POR1789AAmadora Xadrez
19
VIEGAS Mickael Nuno Correia1957244POR1779ACa Campo Ourique
20
GOMES José Luis Soares1901710POR1777ASporting Clube Portugal
21
ANDRADE José Manuel Graca V1923617POR1770AGx Alekhine
22
NMLAVRADOR Rodolfo Manuel Masca1908367POR1766S65AClube Edp
23
BENTO Rudolfo António De Camp1910450POR1730AAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
24
CARDOSO Miguel Sanchez1904280POR1700BEstrelas S. João Brito
25
ALVES Ricardo Vicente Aleixo1933825POR1694BCa Campo Ourique
26
GROSSO Elisio Capitão1931539POR1687BCa Campo Ourique
27
BÁRTOLO Filipe Diogo Correia1942565POR1674U14BGx Alekhine
28
GODINHO João Quintas1909193POR1671BGx Alekhine
29
COUNHAGO Edgar Jorge Luz C S1964275POR1664S50BClube Edp
30
PENA BARBEITO Rodrigo22228055ESP1624BAm 1º De Junho De 1893
31
MEDEIROS José Joaquim Gomes1905961POR1603S50BAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
32
SANTOS Isabel Maria Casimiro1921681POR1600wBGx Alekhine
33
FORTUNATO António Eduardo Con1941810POR1586S50BAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
34
AVELINO Camila Biscaya1938975POR1582wU16BAdrc Mata De Benfica
35
WONG Kit15400379MAC1582wU20BGx Alekhine
36
NUNES Adelino Victor1908111POR1546S65BAdrc Mata De Benfica
37
MARTINS José Carlos Caetano1946005POR1544U16BAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
38
ASSUNÇÃO João Miguel Brito De1965700POR1521BAm 1º De Junho De 1893
39
GAMA João Tiago Corregedor F1961160POR1506U16BCcr Coruchéus
40
ROSA José Lourenço Jesus Cord1961977POR1505U10CCcr Coruchéus
41
VIEIRA Victor Mendes1908103POR1504S65CCcr Coruchéus
42
FERREIRA Miguel Limão1952137POR1480CG D Ramiro José
43
MARTINS David José Medeira1963791POR1476CCa Campo Ourique
44
FERREIRA Nuno David De Olivei1951610POR1457S50CAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
45
CORREIA Pedro Mourao Soares1959522POR1455S50CAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
46
FERREIRA Nuno David Oliveira1951513POR1445U18CAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
47
SALVADOR William Lewis Sulliv1963546POR1443CGx Alekhine
48
FRANCISCO Angelo Rodrigues1904019POR1436S65CCcr Coruchéus
49
SARAIVA Henrique1965166POR1425CCa Campo Ourique
50
GONÇALVES Carlos Manuel Marqu1912879POR1413S50CClube Edp
51
JÚNIOR Salvador Gonçalves1961020POR1394S65CGx Alekhine
52
JOAQUIM Fernando Manuel Olive1942450POR1388S50CAdrc Mata De Benfica
53
VOGES Guilherme Lopes De Jesu1947680POR1383U18CAdrc Mata De Benfica
54
FLORISSI Aldo28513428ITA1381S50CGx Alekhine
55
FERREIRA Alexandre Miguel1961241POR1376CAdrc Mata De Benfica
56
MORAIS Miguel Almeida1960687POR1364U16DAdrc Mata De Benfica
57
MONTEIRO Carlos Alberto Cardo1950614POR1354DEstrelas S. João Brito
58
MAXIMINO Pedro Jorge Pinto1957287POR1352S50DAm 1º De Junho De 1893
59
THOMAZ Sebastiao1963163POR1346DCa Campo Ourique
60
CARVALHO Manuel Afonso Santos1963740POR1301S50DCx Sintra
61
DESAI Samara Lina30967902USA1249wU12DCcr Coruchéus
62
YEPES GONZALEZ José Francisco1965328VEN1212DG D Ramiro José
63
MARTINS Domingos António Melã1947389POR1210S65DG D Ramiro José
64
NALIVAIKO Maksim1963228POR1177U14DAdrc Mata De Benfica
65
MAISSA Susana Flora Cesana1954202POR1108wS50DClube Edp
66
CARVALHO João Pedro F L Gomes1963503POR1047U10DCxae Filipa De Lencastre
67
LANÇA Luís Fernando David Fer1936450POR1044U18DCcr Coruchéus
68
BERNARDO Beatriz Nunes1961152POR1037wU16DCcr Coruchéus
69
FERNANDES José Pedro Pereira1965360POR0U10DCcr Coruchéus
70
MARIANO Pedro Miguel GonçalvesPOR0DAmadora Xadrez