Prata speles Zemgale-2019 5.-9.klase

Organizer(s)Dobeles novada Izglītības pārvalde
FederationLatvia ( LAT )
Chief ArbiterNA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327
Deputy Chief ArbiterNA Sudmale, Galina ID 11603780
Time controlRapid: 12 minutes for game with 5 seconds increment from move 1
LocationDzirnavu iela 4, Dobele
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/10/19
Rating-Ø1132
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 15.10.2019 17:39:43 / Page cached 16.10.2019 13:02:19 93min., Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1Leonovs Glebs11609257LAT1528U16Liepājas 7.vsk.
2Apenitis Markuss11611669LAT1414U12Grobiņas vsk.
3Kezberis Markuss11616385LAT1401U12Liepājas 15.vsk.
4Steinbergs Raivo11611677LAT1378U14Kuldīgas VPV
5Sprogis Kriss11612290LAT1294U12Kuldīgas VPV
6Broks Adrians11618574LAT1284U12Olaines 1.vsk.
7Feldmanis Kristers11612398LAT1279U12Kuldīgas VPV
8Bagata Elina11609265LAT1217wU16Liepājas 5.vsk.
9Stepanovs Ricards11622695LAT1214U12Jelgavas 3.sākumsk.
10Jekabsone Nellija11615389LAT1179wU12Kuldīgas MHZV
11Reiha Ance11615435LAT1178wU14Kuldīgas VPV
12Azarovs Timurs11614730LAT1163U14Liedaga vsk.
13Imanova Emilija11609303LAT1142wU14Liedaga vsk.
14Krumins Karlis11614080LAT1138U16Kuldīgas VPV
15Aboltina Valerija Nikola11615311LAT1116wU14Kuldīgas Centra vsk.
16Hauks Armands11616679LAT1115U14Liedaga vsk.
17Zundovska Meldra11615427LAT1108wU14Kuldīgas MHZV
18Petersons Matejs11615362LAT1095U12Kuldīgas VPV
19Eglite Marta11616318LAT1087wU16Dobeles 1.vsk.
20Zvirbulis Alens11617020LAT1078U12Kuldīgas Centra vsk.
21Jurmalis Valters11618442LAT1069U14Kuldīgas VPV
22Karpuhins Klims11616687LAT1058U14Liedaga vsk.
23Plavaraja Vanesa11615320LAT1047wU14Kuldīgas Centra vsk.
24Kudore Rezija11612380LAT1033wU14Kuldīgas MHZV
25Dambergs Roberts11622415LAT1010U12Ozolnieku vsk.
26Petrova Anna11616695LAT1000wU14Liepājas 3.vsk.
27Berzins Valters11624299LAT0U12Ozolnieku vsk.
28Dilevka Emils11622423LAT0U12Jelgavas 3.sākumsk.
29Grundmanis Bernards11615990LAT0U12Kuldīgas Universitāte bērniem
30Kiselova Ksenija11616261LAT0wU14Dobeles 1.vsk.
31Krutikovs Glebs11614749LAT0U14Liedaga vsk.
32Licite Liva11627239LAT0wU12Jelgavas 4.pamatsk.
33Lubimcevs Daniils11630523LAT0U14Jelgavas 6.vsk.
34Putins Andrejs11624302LAT0U12Jelgavas 5.vsk.
35Rungevica Paula11615370LAT0wU12Kuldīgas VPV