Colchero Truniger Alejandro 1668 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
4 | 106 | | Carrillo Valverde Jesus | 1404 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | 1 |
Colchero Truniger Oliver 1644 ESP Rp:1826 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 241 | | Garcia Garcia Enrique | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | 1 |
2 | 38 | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi Leopoldo | 1969 | ESP | 6 | s ½ | 1 |
4 | 110 | | Quijada Marin Antonio | 1287 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 95 | | Jimenez Garcia Juan Salvador | 1704 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | 1 |
Manzanares Lopez Alejandro 1644 ESP Rp:1726 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 247 | | Boj Tovar Tomas | 1447 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
6 | 97 | | Santos Quesada Diego Mauricio | 1543 | ESP | 3 | s ½ | 2 |
7 | 87 | | Patino Andreu Ramon | 1813 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | 1 |
Segura Alcazar Antonio Jesus 1610 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
2 | 40 | | Jimenez Ruiz Pablo | 1868 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | 2 |
Parra Sanchez Celia 1627 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
6 | 98 | | Munoz Candela Pedro | 1537 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | 3 |
7 | 88 | | Valero Andreu Jose | 1755 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
Colchero Truniger Nicolas 1534 ESP Rp:1377 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 244 | | Perez Torres Jaime | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
2 | 44 | | Garcia Del Real Artero Lazaro | 1369 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 248 | | Martinez Jimenez Francisco Javier | 1387 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | 2 |
4 | 113 | | Ruiz Miralles Guillermo | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | 3 |
5 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 1 |
6 | 100 | | Carpena Garcia Pascual | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | 4 |
7 | 89 | | Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro | 1658 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
Garcia Cayuela Jose Manuel 1472 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
7 | 90 | | Ruiz De Haro Felix | 1640 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 4 |
Duarte Garcia Javier 1418 ESP Rp:1086 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 245 | | Robles Casas Gines | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
2 | 45 | | Garcia Del Real Artero Dario | 1344 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 251 | | Campos Fructuoso Ricardo | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
4 | 114 | | Carbonell Lopez Roberto Jose | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | 4 |
5 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 2 |
Garcia Lopez Alejandro 1249 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
3 | 253 | | Campos Pellicer Ricardo | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | 4 |
5 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 3 |
Perez Epinina Olga 1127 ESP Rp:0 |
Rd. | No.Ini. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | M. |
1 | 246 | | Aroca Munoz Manuel | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | 4 |
5 | 0 | | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | | 0 | - 1K | 4 |
1. Ronda el 2019/10/05 a las 17.00 |
M. | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | Elo | - | 21 | E.D.M CARAVACA | Elo | 4 : 0 |
9.1 | | | 1644 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
9.2 | | | Colchero Truniger Nicolas |
| 1534 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
9.3 | | | 1418 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
9.4 | | | 1127 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
2. Ronda el 2019/10/12 a las 17.00 |
M. | 2 | CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA | Elo | - | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | Elo | 3½: ½ |
2.1 | AGM | | 1969 | - | | | 1644 | ½ - ½ |
2.2 | | | 1868 | - | | | Segura Alcazar Antonio Jesus |
| 1610 | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Garcia Del Real Artero Lazaro |
| 1369 | - | | | Colchero Truniger Nicolas |
| 1534 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | Garcia Del Real Artero Dario |
| 1344 | - | | | 1418 | 1 - 0 |
3. Ronda el 2019/10/19 a las 17.00 |
M. | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | Elo | - | 22 | C.A. SANTOMERA | Elo | 2 : 2 |
8.1 | | | Manzanares Lopez Alejandro |
| 1644 | - | | | 1447 | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | Colchero Truniger Nicolas |
| 1534 | - | | | Martinez Jimenez Francisco Javier |
| 1387 | 1 - 0 |
8.3 | | | 1418 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 1249 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
4. Ronda el 2019/10/26 a las 17.00 |
M. | 8 | C.A. SKULL´S | Elo | - | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
8.1 | | | 1404 | - | | | Colchero Truniger Alejandro |
| 1668 | 0 - 1 |
8.2 | | | 1287 | - | | | 1644 | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | 0 | - | | | Colchero Truniger Nicolas |
| 1534 | ½ - ½ |
8.4 | | | Carbonell Lopez Roberto Jose |
| 0 | - | | | 1418 | 0 - 1 |
5. Ronda el 2019/11/02 a las 17.00 |
M. | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | Elo | - | 19 | C.A. MAR MENOR PROMESAS | Elo | 4 : 0 |
5.1 | | | Colchero Truniger Nicolas |
| 1534 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
5.2 | | | 1418 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
5.3 | | | 1249 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
5.4 | | | 1127 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
6. Ronda el 2019/11/09 a las 09.30 |
M. | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | Elo | - | 7 | C.A.M. YECLANO AQUARIUM | Elo | 2½:1½ |
3.1 | | | 1644 | - | | | Jimenez Garcia Juan Salvador |
| 1704 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | Manzanares Lopez Alejandro |
| 1644 | - | | | Santos Quesada Diego Mauricio |
| 1543 | ½ - ½ |
3.3 | | | 1627 | - | | | 1537 | ½ - ½ |
3.4 | | | Colchero Truniger Nicolas |
| 1534 | - | | | 0 | ½ - ½ |
7. Ronda el 2019/11/09 a las 16.30 |
M. | 6 | CONST. MET. MAR MENOR | Elo | - | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | Elo | 1½:2½ |
2.1 | | | 1813 | - | | | Manzanares Lopez Alejandro |
| 1644 | ½ - ½ |
2.2 | | | 1755 | - | | | 1627 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro |
| 1658 | - | | | Colchero Truniger Nicolas |
| 1534 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | 1640 | - | | | Garcia Cayuela Jose Manuel |
| 1472 | 0 - 1 |