Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Potterhouse School Junior Chess Tournament 2nd Edition-Under 10

Posledná aktualizácia 12.10.2019 15:45:17, Creator/Last Upload: kenya chess-federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDElopohlavieKlub
1Aaryav TripatheeKEN0Tritonitestars
2Abigail FlorenceKEN0wJuja St Peters
3Adam RobleKEN0Kiota School
4Adrian ThayuKEN0Juja St Peters
5Alicia KagendoKEN0wTumaini Chess Academy
6Alvin MurichuKEN0Juja St Peters
7Andrew JoeKEN0Juja St Peters
8Andrew WachiraKEN0Juja St Peters
9Angelo MuchiriKEN0wCastle Academy
10Ashley AkasaKEN0Tumaini Chess Academy
11Ashley WanjuguKEN0wJuja St Peters
12Austin KibeKEN0Citam School Ngong
13Avram NairaKEN0Kiota School
14Ayanah WanguiKEN0Juja St Peters
15Baraka KamandaKEN0Logos
16Barbra WanguKEN0wJuja St Peters
17Benedict MiritiKEN0Citam School Ngong
18Benibo LawsonKEN0Citam School Ngong
19Bernice NyaguthiiKEN0wJuja St Peters
20 Betty Njoki MwimenyiKEN0wImara Primary School
21Bianca GraceKEN0wJuja St Peters
22Bradley WathimbaKEN0Seedlings Junior School
23Brilliant NdutaKEN0wJuja St Peters
24Carl NjengaKEN0Juja St Peters
25Christian TheuriKEN0Citam School Ngong
26Daniela WanjiraKEN0wJuja St Peters
27Darsh Rakesh shahKEN0Tritonitestars
28Eddie JoelKEN0Juja St Peters
29Emma MuthoniKEN0wJuja St Peters
30Emmanuel MutugiKEN0Juja St Peters
31Emmanuel MwendaKEN0Citam School Ngong
32Emmanuel SimonKEN0Juja St Peters
33Ethan KariukiKEN0Juja St Peters
34Christian GwethKEN0Seedlings
35Francis NjengaKEN0Juja St Peters
36Gabriella WambuiKEN0wCastle Academy
37Gift AletsaKEN0wBeacon Of Hope
38Hetansh ShahKEN0Oshwal academy nairobi
39Heyden GicangaKEN0Juja St Peters
40Ian KabachiaKEN0Juja St Peters
41Ian MuneneKEN0
42Ilyan BhanjiKEN0French School
43Irene NjeriKEN0wJuja St Peters
44Isaac MusaKEN0Kiota School
45Israel RayKEN0Citam School Ngong
46Jacob NdururiKEN0Juja St Peters
47Janice Wanjiru KunguKEN0wSt. Mary's Sportsview Academy
48Jayden GichohiKEN0Juja St Peters
49Jayden ObinchuKEN0Citam School Ngong
50Jean NjehuKEN0Juja St Peters
51Jeremy MuriukiKEN0Juja St Peters
52Jesse WagucuKEN0Citam School Ngong
53Joel OderaKEN0Citam School Ngong
54John MwauraKEN0Juja St Peters
55Joseph MasindeKEN0Tumaini Chess Academy
56Julian OluochKEN0Kiota School
57Ruhan Dhruv Paresh ShahKEN0Oshwal Academy
58Kelvin NdiranguKEN0Tumaini Chess Academy
59Lawrence KiamaKEN0Citam School Ngong
60Lewis NgugiKEN0Juja St Peters
61Liban NaemaKEN0wBrookside Preparatory school
62Lionel IrunguKEN0Juja St Peters
63Mark ThuraniraKEN0Beacon of Hope
64Mathenge GichugaKEN0Juja St Peters
65Maxwel WachiraKEN0Juja St Peters
66Naftali SwaKEN0Tumaini Chess Academy
67Edward GitauKEN0
68Haya AzhahKEN0wSeedlings
69Natalie Wambui MwauraKEN0wSt. Mary Sportsview Academy
70Natalie Ng'endoKEN0
71Ndirangu AnthonyKEN0Brookside Preparatory school
72Neville Jabali KibeKEN0Seedlings Junior School
73Nixon MbuguaKEN0Kiota School
74Paul OlandoKEN0Seedlings Junior School
75Peter Daniels IkuaKEN0Kiota School
76Peter MainaKEN0Juja St Peters
77Philip MuhoroKEN0Citam School Ngong
78Precious MurugiKEN0wSt. Mary's Sportsview Academy
79Purity OmariKEN0wTumaini Chess Academy
80Reagan MuneneKEN0Juja St Peters
81Rebekka WanjikuKEN0wJuja St Peters
82Rhoda KhakasaKEN0wTumaini Chess Academy
83Roy KipronoKEN0Citam School Ngong
84Ryan KiptooKEN0Citam School Ngong
85Ryan MbageKEN0Citam School Ngong
86Sadik SaqerKEN0Brookside Preparatory school
87Samia AminKEN0wBrookside Preparatory school
88Sarah NeemaKEN0wJuja St Peters
89Rixen MureithiKEN0Juja St Peters
90Shirley MwitiKEN0wAll Saints Cathedral Primary
91Shirley MwitiKEN0Seedlings Junior School
92Sila MusindeKEN0Tumaini Chess Academy
93Stacy WanjiruKEN0wJuja St Peters
94Stanely NdiranguKEN0Juja St Peters
95Susan NjeriKEN0wJuja St Peters
96Talia Tamara WaweruKEN0wPotterhouse School
97Tamara MainaKEN0wJuja St Peters
98Tara NjiruKEN0wTumaini Chess Academy
99Tassy EstherKEN0wJuja St Peters
100Teddy WachiraKEN0Juja St Peters
101Theodore Abou EliasKEN0Braeburn Garden Estate
102Trevor KinaraKEN0
103Trevor MutugiKEN0Juja St Peters
104Vanshi Mishal kariaKEN0wTritonitestars
105Victor KaranjaKEN0Juja St Peters
106Ridwaan OsmanKEN0Seedlings
107Vivian MuthioKEN0wTumaini Chess Academy
108Wendy NyamburaKEN0wJuja St Peters
109Yvonne Adego MwasheKEN0wLighthouse Chess Club
110zuri KalokiKEN0wBrookside Montesorri
111Prince MuneneKEN0Juja St Peters
112Abigael NyakioKEN0Juja St Peters
113Beth WanjikuKEN0Juja St Peters
114Lisa wanjiruKEN0Juja St Peters
115Esther NdutaKEN0Juja St Peters
116Pascal KarobiaKEN0Juja St Peters
117Kyle NjorogeKEN0Juja St Peters
118Alex GachiriKEN0Juja St Peters
119Ryan KagoriKEN0Juja St Peters
120Alvin MwachiKEN0
121Joseph WanjalaKEN0Beacon of Hope
122Carsten StanleyKEN0
123Melissa WambuiKEN0Beacon of Hope
124Johnnie WaikuluKEN0Beacon of Hope