Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Potterhouse School Junior Chess Tournament 2nd Edition-Under 8

Posledná aktualizácia 12.10.2019 15:58:18, Creator/Last Upload: kenya chess-federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Abigail WanjikuKEN0Juja St Peters
2Abijah InezaKEN0Beacon of Hope
3Amani NjokiKEN0Juja St Peters
4Anderson WanjemaKEN0Juja St Peters
5Andrew OgolaKEN0Seedlings Junior School
6Andrew Wangai MwakughuKEN0Logos Christian School
7Ansel IrunguKEN0Juja St Peters
8Baraka ObonyoKEN0Beacon of Hope
9Bernice WambuiKEN0Juja St Peters
10Chad BarakaKEN0Beacon of Hope
11Claire NkathaKEN0Juja St Peters
12Durwin MunywokiKEN0Juja St Peters
13Daniel Wang'uruKEN0Musa Gitau
14Elizabeth KambuaKEN0Tumaini Chess Academy
15Elloy NdiranguKEN0Juja St Peters
16Emmanuel LimanKEN0Rockfields Junior academy
17Evancah Njeri KinyuaKEN0St. Mary's Sportsview Academy
18Fantalis nduta WangethiKEN0Lighthouse chess club
19Gabriel ChogoKEN0Beacon of Hope
20Hala AzharKEN0Seedlings Junior School
21Halia AzharKEN0Seedlings Junior School
22James NgugiKEN0Juja St Peters
23Jamie KenanKEN0Juja St Peters
24Jeremiah NgigiKEN0Seedlings Junior School
25Jeremie KimaniKEN0Juja St Peters
26Johnel BarakaKEN0Beacon of Hope
27Joseph GitunduKEN0Juja St Peters
28Judah MwanikiKEN0Beacon of Hope
29Kenan SemenyeKEN0Logos Primary School
30Khal RichiaKEN0Seedlings Junior School
31Khyle ShahKEN0Tritonitestars
32Kisha NaicaKEN0Kiota School
33Krishiv ShahKEN0 Oshwal Academy
34Kwamboka O'KebasoKEN0Logos Christian School
35Laura NjeriKEN0Juja St Peters
36Lemuel KirambaKEN0Juja St Peters
37Leo MackenzieKEN0Juja St Peters
38Lerato BururuKEN0Brookside Preparatory school
39Liam HoffKEN0Seedlings Junior School
40Liban YahyaKEN0Brookside Preparatory school
41Lily Angel NdutaKEN0Kiota School
42Rueben CurtisKEN0Mudasa Academy
43Lindsey KarokiKEN0Beacon of Hope
44Liu Zi XiaoKEN0Royal Chess Academy
45Malik NduatiKEN0Juja St Peters
46Mark KeigeKEN0Juja St Peters
47Mathew OmondiKEN0Beacon of Hope
48Michael KiamaKEN0Beacon of Hope
49Michael OmondiKEN0
50Miriam KaniniKEN0Tumaini Chess Academy
51Misha MuhuKEN0Juja St Peters
52Mitchelle WandiaKEN0Juja St Peters
53Nathan WandamuKEN0Citam School Ngong
54Nesta KweyuKEN0Citam School Ngong
55Noreen WanjiruKEN0Castle Academy
56Odhiambo BarakaKEN0Brookside Preparatory school
57Odhiambo FadhiliKEN0Brookside Preparatory school
58Odhiambo ImaniKEN0Brookside Preparatory school
59Olive WanjiruKEN0Juja St Peters
60Omar KeitaKEN0Kiota School
61Osteen FrankKEN0Juja St Peters
62Kyle NjiruKEN0Tumaini Chess academy
63Rawina MumbiKEN0Castle Academy
64Ray Kiplimo BoitKEN0Juja St Peters
65Reagan MburuKEN0Juja St Peters
66Rishhav Himashu ShahKEN0Oshwal academy primary
67Riya HimashuKEN0
68Ryan GathuruKEN0Citam School Ngong
69Sam MathengeKEN0Juja St Peters
70Sam ThigaKEN0Juja St Peters
71Samuel KimaniKEN0Juja St Peters
72Shawn KeenKEN0Citam School Ngong
73Shawn MwitiKEN0All Saints Cathedral Primary
74Trevor MweuKEN0Tumaini Chess Academy
75Valma NjokiKEN0Juja St Peters
76Wesley MugweruKEN0Juja St Peters
77Wesley NjauKEN0Juja St Peters
78William TannaKEN0Citam School Ngong
79Zara MondohKEN0Brookside Preparatory School
80Hera OluochKEN0Shree Cutchi
81Angel RuthKEN0Juja St Peter
82Susan NjeriKEN0Juja St Peter
83Victor MwauruKEN0Castle
84Evans DavisKEN0Juja St Peter
85Precious IpianaKEN0Juja St Peter
86Allan KamauKEN0Juja St Peter
87Shantal WanguiKEN0Juja St Peter
88Nathaniel MwanziaKEN0Seedlings
89Linus nDUATIKEN0Juja St Peter
90Fidel MurikiKEN0Juja St Peter
91Moran MwiteKEN0Juja St Peter
92Ryan MburuKEN0Juja St Peter
93Isaac OdongoKEN0Seedlings
94Sasha NjeriKEN0Juja St Peter
95Areli MuhiriKEN0Kiota
96Ryan MokiKEN0Logos
97Dante OtienoKEN0Potterhouse
98Linah MuthoniKEN0mEMBLEY tITANS