Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  14. ŠK GPOA Znojmo (Rtg prům.:1248, PH 1: 0 / PH 2: 3,5)
Šach.JménoRtgNFEDTyp1234BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Molík Jakub1299CZEZ1001,031222
2Kolář Matouš1216CZEZ0,000
3Frk Tomáš1233CZEZ½112,531108
4Čtveráček Filip1227CZEZm--00,031197
5Čučka Adam1088CZEZmd0-00,031098
6Vančura Samuel1235CZE0-00,031178

Info o hráči

Molík Jakub 1299 CZE Rp:1146
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
150Strnad Vladimír1474CZE1,0w 11
2122Bany Jonáš Theodor0CZE2,0s 01
358Teplý Jan1191CZE2,0s 01
4135Havel Jakub1101CZE0,0w1
Kolář Matouš 1216 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
4136Votřel Petr1134CZE0,5s2
Frk Tomáš 1233 CZE Rp:1464
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
151Lukáš Ondřej1299CZE2,0s ½2
2123Stašok Kiril1024CZE0,0w 12
359Buchta Václav0CZE1,5w 12
4137Votřel Tomáš1055CZE0,0w3
Čtveráček Filip 1227 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
153Sedlák Václav1083CZE3,0- 0K4
2125Stašok Danil1041CZE1,0- 0K4
3117Jackovičová Zuzana1197CZE2,0s 03
4138Havel Ondřej1077CZE0,0s4
Čučka Adam 1088 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
154Coufalová Laura1095CZE3,0w 05
2126Výchopeň Martin0CZE1,0- 0K5
3118Hladký Jakub1100CZE2,0w 04
4139Kubík Eduard0CZE1,0w5
Vančura Samuel 1235 CZE Rp:0
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgNFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
152Vavřínková Marie1355CZE3,0w 03
2124Horák Hanuš0CZE1,0- 0K3
3120Brožová Barbora0CZE1,0s 05

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/09 Hodina 09:00
Šach.8  ŠK GPOA ZnojmoELO-1  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B"ELO1½:3½
1.1
Molík, Jakub
1299Z-
Strnad, Vladimír
1474Z1 - 0
1.2
Frk, Tomáš
1233Z-
Lukáš, Ondřej
1299Z½ - ½
1.3
Vančura, Samuel
1235-
Vavřínková, Marie
1355Zmd0 - 1
1.4
Čtveráček, Filip
1227Zm-
Sedlák, Václav
1083m- - +
1.5
Čučka, Adam
1088Zmd-
Coufalová, Laura
1095md0 - 1
2. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/09 Hodina 11:00
Šach.15  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D"ELO-8  ŠK GPOA ZnojmoELO4 : 1
7.1
Bany, Jonáš Theodor
0Z-
Molík, Jakub
1299Z1 - 0
7.2
Stašok, Kiril
1024Zmd-
Frk, Tomáš
1233Z0 - 1
7.3
Horák, Hanuš
0Zmd-
Vančura, Samuel
1235+ - -
7.4
Stašok, Danil
1041Zmd-
Čtveráček, Filip
1227Zm+ - -
7.5
Výchopeň, Martin
0Zmd-
Čučka, Adam
1088Zmd+ - -
3. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/09 Hodina 13:00
Šach.7  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C"ELO-8  ŠK GPOA ZnojmoELO4 : 1
7.1
Teplý, Jan
1191Z-
Molík, Jakub
1299Z1 - 0
7.2
Buchta, Václav
0Zm-
Frk, Tomáš
1233Z0 - 1
7.3
Jackovičová, Zuzana
1197Zmd-
Čtveráček, Filip
1227Zm1 - 0
7.4
Hladký, Jakub
1100Zm-
Čučka, Adam
1088Zmd1 - 0
7.5
Brožová, Barbora
0md-
Vančura, Samuel
12351 - 0
4. Kolo Datum kola 2019/12/14 Hodina 09:30
Šach.8  ŠK GPOA ZnojmoELO-12  ŠK KunštátELO0 : 0
7.1
Molík, Jakub
1299Z-
Havel, Jakub
1101Z
7.2
Kolář, Matouš
1216Z-
Votřel, Petr
1134Z
7.3
Frk, Tomáš
1233Z-
Votřel, Tomáš
1055Z
7.4
Čtveráček, Filip
1227Zm-
Havel, Ondřej
1077Zm
7.5
Čučka, Adam
1088Zmd-
Kubík, Eduard
0Zmd