Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Seriál Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2019/20 - 1.turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 05.10.2019 14:24:34, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTyppohlavieGrFEDEloFEloNKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Strapec LukasCH11prihSVK13820Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica7,031,028,07
21Ballo FilipCH14prihSVK14490Sk Podpolanie6,030,025,06
37Petrus DanielCH14prihSVK12620Tj Slavia Pu Presov5,528,523,55
49Vastik TomasCH14prihSVK12420Cvc Vcielka Puchov5,527,520,55
53Vastik LukasCH14prihSVK13770Cvc Vcielka Puchov5,525,022,05
64Duda DanielCH14prihSVK13480Msk Kdv Kezmarok5,032,525,05
716Szaszak LukasCH11prihSVK01120Cis Premium5,026,519,05
88Gollner MartinCH11prihSVK12500Liptovska Sachova Skola5,026,018,05
951Oravec DominikCH11prihSVK01000Msk Kdv Kezmarok5,025,019,05
106Morongova VanesaDMwprihSVK12700Sk Bijacovce5,024,519,04
1120Simalcikova SaraD14wprihSVK10910Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla5,019,515,05
1211Stolar FlorianCH11prihSVK01209Sk Cvc Lendak4,530,019,54
1312Goc MatusCH14prihSVK11700Liptovska Sachova Skola4,527,520,54
1435Duda FilipCH11prihSVK01000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica4,527,019,54
1550Onderus AdamCH14prihSVK01000ZS Komenského Smizany4,525,520,54
1664Zihlavnik MartinCH14prihSVK01000Sk Ruzomberok4,525,020,54
1725Polackova EvaD11wprihSVK01071Sk Stropkov+svidnik4,524,017,54
1845Lukac TomasCH14prihSVK01000Cis Premium4,524,015,54
1921Koscelnikova MonikaD11wprihSVK01089Msk Kdv Kezmarok4,027,018,04
2017Mazak RyanCH08prihSVK01108Tj Slavia Kosice4,025,516,04
2159Slatkovsky KristianCH11prihSVK010001.Sk Tatran Spisske Vlachy4,025,020,04
2257Selvek JanCH14prihSVK01000Sk Cvc Lendak4,024,517,53
2314Selvek DavidCH14prihSVK01155Sk Cvc Lendak4,024,513,04
2463Vresilovic MatusCH11prihSVK01000Msk Spisska Nova Ves4,023,515,53
2527Konopova BarboraD14wprihSVK01055Sk Cvc Lendak4,022,016,04
2628Pisarcik RichardCH08prihSVK01055Ksn Bratislava4,021,516,04
2723Kovacik JergusCH14prihSVK01079Liptovska Sachova Skola4,021,513,04
285Kluska LukasCH11prihSVK13300Oravska Sachova Skola4,019,010,04
2910Kusy AdamCH11prihSVK12110Liptovska Sachova Skola3,529,519,03
3013Olexova LauraD14wprihSVK11570Sachovy Klub Mapak Spisska Tep3,527,013,53
3140Halcinova BlazenaD14wprihSVK01000Sk Cvc Lendak3,523,516,03
3222Szaszak MatejCH11prihSVK01087Cis Premium3,523,016,53
3318Brnusak SimonCH11prihSVK01106Liptovska Sachova Skola3,522,011,53
3443Koperdak CyprianCH11prihSVK010001.Sk Tatran Spisske Vlachy3,521,513,03
3534Druska ViliamCH11prihSVK01000Sk Ruzomberok3,520,013,03
3632Balko MarekCH14prihSVK01000Kalameny3,023,515,03
3715Kluska DavidCH08prihSVK01121Oravska Sachova Skola3,023,512,03
3856Sefcik RichardCHMprihSVK01000Sk Bijacovce3,023,016,03
3953Pisarcik AdamCH11prihSVK01000individualny clen3,022,514,03
61Strakova AdrianaD14wprihSVK01000Cis Premium3,022,514,03
4119Dudova ViktoriaD14wprihSVK01094Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica3,022,512,03
4226Krajnakova MartinaD11wprihSVK10580Tj Slavia Pu Presov3,021,514,03
4337Halcin AdrianCH14prihSVK01000Sk Cvc Lendak3,020,511,03
4424Strapec TomasCH11prihSVK01074Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica3,020,510,03
4538Halcin ErikCH11prihSVK01000Sk Cvc Lendak3,020,012,03
4630Fronko OndrejCH11prihSVK01030Liptovska Sachova Skola3,017,510,03
4731Badzik MartinCH08prihSVK01000ZS Povysenia sv.Kriza Smizany3,016,09,03
4833Dalak TeodorCH11prihSVK01000Sachovy Klub Brezno3,013,56,03
4929Salokova StelaD11wprihSVK01052Tj Slavia Pu Presov2,522,013,02
5062Vojtekova TerezaD14wprihSVK01000Tj Slavia Pu Presov2,521,514,02
5160Spak OndrejCH14prihSVK01000Sk Cvc Lendak2,518,59,02
5241Janecko TomasCH11prihSVK01000ZS Povysenia sv.Kriza Smizany2,516,08,52
5344Koscak NikolasCH14prihSVK01000Sk Cvc Lendak2,022,05,02
5452Papay AurelCH11prihSVK01000Liptovska Sachova Skola2,021,510,02
5548Moravcik AlexCH08prihSVK01000ZS MRM L.Mikulas2,021,08,02
5647Markotan BrunoCH08prihSVK01000ZS Povysenia sv.Kriza Smizany2,018,07,02
5749Novakova KatarinaD11wprihSVK01000ZS Kupelna Presov2,017,57,02
5839Halcinova AlenaD11wprihSVK01000Sk Cvc Lendak2,016,56,02
5946Macaj StanislavCH08prihSVK01000Sk Cvc Lendak1,521,06,51
6055Saran AlexCH11prihSVK01000LSSZ1,518,02,51
6158Slatkovsky BenjaminCH11prihSVK010001.Sk Tatran Spisske Vlachy1,517,06,50
6242Komara KristianCH11prihSVK01000Sk Bijacovce1,019,56,01
6354Sabol MichaelCH11prihSVK01000ABC Centrum Presov1,017,06,01
6436Dudova KarinD08wprihSVK01000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica1,014,51,01

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories