Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

11. Svatováclavský turnaj, Kyjov 2019

Posledná aktualizácia 28.09.2019 16:50:12, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1FMVrána František302066CZE2181ŠK Staré Město
2Trávníček Petr316091CZE2115ŠK Hodonín
3Vránová Zdeňka302775CZE1964ŠK Staré Město
4Vrtal Jaroslav314749CZE1952SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
5Křížek František322962CZE1891ŠK Veselí n/M
6Šmíd Vladimír23723360CZE1880Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
7Krolop Petr384011CZE1868SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
8Ludvíček Josef326127CZE1846SK Boršice
9Šebesta Josef325279CZE1834KVASACO Vacenovice
10Hrdlička Vladan376566CZE1823ŠK Střelice
11Janás Vladimír336769CZE1818ŠK Veselí n/M
12Hrabal Radek329150CZE1793ŠK Veselí n/M
13Kučera Ivan23718277CZE1772ŠK Hodonín
14Hejda JaroslavCZE1764Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
15Večeřa Dominik383082CZE1757Sokol Postoupky
16Strmiska PavelCZE1745Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
17Neduchal Jiří384038CZE1735KVASACO Vacenovice
18Matula Roman384291CZE1729Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
19Fanta Jiří330850CZE1726Jiskra Strážnice
20Tomek JiříCZE1694SK Ježov
21Kozák J. FrantišekCZE1658Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
22Dryšl František376329CZE1623SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
23Kořínek JanCZE1605SK Ježov
24Piťo JiříCZE1570KVASACO Vacenovice
25Dvořáček Matyáš23726130CZE1561Sokol Postoupky
26Pařízek IvanCZE1550Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
27Okénka BronislavCZE1542Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
28Kořínek VladimírCZE1538SK Ježov
29Mařák Jakub390674CZE1511ŠK Zlín, z.s.
30Chrbolka JaroslavCZE1494KVASACO Vacenovice
31Vrzal Filip23726121CZE1467Sokol Postoupky
32Slavík Miroslav375730CZE1408Tatran Poštorná
33Vaněk Robin23718064CZE1369KVASACO Vacenovice
34Vaněk MichalCZE1266Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
35Lavička Zbyněk23731460CZE1253KK-ŠK Osvětimany
36Stará Zuzana23733543CZE1150Šachy Brankovice z.s.
37Laxa Matěj23731206CZE1146Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
38Chrbolka TomášCZE1126KVASACO Vacenovice
39Šlahůnek Martin23723130CZE1110Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
40Kovář MartinCZE1089Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
41Botek MartinCZE1026KVASACO Vacenovice
42Bukvald PavelCZE1000Neregistrovaný
43Běťák DavidCZE1000Neregistrovaný
44Kašpárek FrantišekCZE1000Neregistrovaný
45Kašpárek MartinCZE1000Neregistrovaný
46Klimek EvženCZE1000Neregistrovaný
47Krůta TomášCZE1000Neregistrovaný
48Krůtová AlžbětaCZE1000Neregistrovaná
49Kubinec FilipCZE1000Neregistrovaný
50Vindiš PatrikCZE1000Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
51Ševčík FilipCZE1000Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov