Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Memoriál Oldřicha Šípka XIV. ročník

Posledná aktualizácia 29.09.2019 08:49:04, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1IMZwardoň Vojtěch325511CZE2441Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
2Roubalík Jakub322237CZE2357ŠK Duras BVK
3IMBureš Jaroslav322890CZE2336ŠK Slavoj Poruba
4FMHolemář David307009CZE2285Moravská Slavia Brno
5Hofírek Benedikt351741CZE2126Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
6Kredl Karel315893CZE2121Moravská Slavia Brno
7Slepov Kyryl378364CZE2119Jezdci Jundrov
8CMŘehůřek Lukáš311790CZE2113ŠK Bystrc Oilers
9Pakosta Miroslav306576CZE2112Jezdci Jundrov
10WFMZpěváková Jana334030CZE2107ŠK Staré Město
11Skácelík Petr307904CZE2078Moravská Slavia Brno
12Kubát Pavel325678CZE2044OREL jednota Ořechov
13Přibyl René314455CZE2021ŠK Bystrc Oilers
14Páral Stanislav319201CZE2014OREL jednota Ořechov
15Nikodém Gustav348112CZE2006Jezdci Jundrov
16Křena Bohuslav329266CZE1994ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
17Zeman Arnošt318426CZE1992Moravská Slavia Brno
18Gajdoš Daniel346314CZE1989VSK Universita Brno
19Píše Jan310468CZE1974Spartak Adamov
20Továrek Antonín ml.384682CZE1966Jezdci Jundrov
21Šípek Michal325554CZE1965Jezdci Jundrov
22Messerschmidt Stanislav346624CZE1928OREL jednota Ořechov
23CMVykydal František301744CZE1910Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
24WFMSvobodová Michaela302767CZE1904Jezdci Jundrov
25Šípek Oldřich312975CZE1901Jezdci Jundrov
26Stehlík Jiří308323CZE1881Sokol Kolín
27Senáši Martin23709367CZE1856ASK Blansko
28Wünsch Radek23710861CZE1853Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
29Věžník Michael360287CZE1794ŠK Duras BVK
30Kolek Josef305863CZE1771TJ Slovan Ivančice
31Tůma LudvíkCZE1769Moravská Slavia Brno
32Kosina Vladimír322130CZE1768Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
33Kacálek Tomáš327085CZE1760ŠK Bystrc Oilers
34Krystl Jaromír399094CZE1754TJ Slovan Ivančice
35Menčík Pavel374652CZE1741ŠK Duras BVK
36Kropáč Jiří392715CZE1737ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
37Továrek Antonín384674CZE1729Jezdci Jundrov
38Hyrš Martin318191CZE1728ŠK Duras BVK
39Skalník Josef399159CZE1725TJ Slovan Ivančice
40Prokop Jiří376582CZE1714Moravská Slavia Brno
41Hladký Milan397555CZE1708Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
42Vavřínek Tomáš341622CZE1692ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
43Machala Matěj23717467CZE1680ŠK Zlín, z.s.
44Mojžíšek Jiří398691CZE1679ŠO TJ Zborovice
45Marša Alexandr23710209CZE1638Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
46Vrbík Petr399175CZE1626nereg.
47Kuchařík Jan305901CZE1617Moravská Slavia Brno
48Šmídek Prokop23723149CZE1616ŠK Duras BVK
49Sojka Oldřich349640CZE1598ŠK Střelice
50Baťa Jiří377830CZE1595Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
51Daniel Antonín392677CZE1592ŠK Duras BVK
52Hemalová Lýdie345431CZE1583GPOA Znojmo, spolek
53Ondrušová MiroslavaSVK1580
54Vavřínková Jitka356522CZE1564ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
55Karafiát Vojtěch23726237CZE1561ŠK Duras BVK
56Blata František392669CZE1558Jezdci Jundrov
57Buček JaromírCZE1551ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna
58Urbanec Vladimír377449CZE1547ŠK Střelice
59Glacner Karel326020CZE1538ŠK Bystrc Oilers
60Pospíšil Tomáš23727772CZE1521Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
61Zamarská Dagmar377384CZE1473Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
62Polák Zdeněk399140CZE1458Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
63Brda Vlastimil350796CZE1433Slavia Boskovice
64Štoudek Michal23703415CZE1421Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
65Čtveráček FilipCZE1324GPOA Znojmo, spolek
66Skoumal Radek343463CZE1295GPOA Znojmo, spolek
67Rampulová Markéta23726865CZE1282Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
68Rejzek Filip23734795CZE1154GPOA Znojmo, spolek
69Čučka AdamCZE1100GPOA Znojmo, spolek
70Houfek VladimírCZE1000nereg.
71Opatřil JanCZE1000Orel Bohunice
72Wágner OtoCZE1000nereg.
73Borkovec Ondřej23733853CZE0ŠK Duras BVK
74Mojžíš Prokop399132CZE0Jezdci Jundrov
75Peroutka MarekCZE0GPOA Znojmo, spolek