Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

11th European Senior Chess Championship

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony20.06.2011 13:27:58, Creator: stefan.hellweger,Last Upload: heinz herzog

Informacje o zawodniku ITA

ITA
SNrNazwiskoRgFed123456789PktM-sceRpGroup
20FMRosino Antonio2233ITA1½½110½116,582299
26Iudicello Giovanni2180ITA½1½1½0½½15,5292168
33FMBarlocco Carlo2162ITA1010110½15,5312069
37FMValenti Giuseppe2143ITA1½011½10½5,5252267
40Colombo Paolo2130ITA101010½104,5472048
41Laco Giuseppe2128ITA1100101015,0352150
43Antonelli Fabrizio2100ITA1010101004,0631971
48Gardi Giuseppe2061ITA10110001½4,5541960
49Capece Adolivio2049ITA1010½½1015,0411984
55Pipitone Antonio2012ITA01001½½104,0651957
58Giani Franco1960ITA01½0011003,5751875
59Beltrami Nerio1956ITA01½0½10104,0641967
60Bisignano Giuseppe1938ITA0101½011½5,0382075
64Catalfamo Santo1918ITA0101010115,0421966
65Cavatorta Fosco1914ITA01½0101003,5731911
67Schiappacasse Marcello1896ITA010½001013,5811746
69Quagliarella Sabino Remo1889ITA0101011½04,5561953
72Papa Angelo1866ITA01010101½4,5591875
76Carboni Giancarlo1827ITA½0½10½0½14,0701804
78Squarci Franco1777ITA10010½0103,5741913
80Acunzo Domenico1769ITA001001½1½4,0711757
81D Aulisa Francesco1768ITA0011100014,0671904
82Maestri Roberto1766ITA0010010½02,5941585
84Renzini Lorenzo1747ITA001½010114,5621882
87De Polzer Manfredi1697ITA00101001½3,5821774
88Deiana Giacomo1689ITA0½½00½1½½3,5791725
89Gulinelli Euro1658ITA001010½½03,0851760
90Castiglioni Nando1651ITA000½101013,5831593
91Centofante Maria Rosa1619ITA0½00100102,5931634
92Pintauro Tonino1616ITA0001½1½003,0861740
94Cesati Cassin Giorgio1595ITA000½0½½012,5981475
95Breidenbach Heinz1548ITA0½000½1½13,5841656
96Brugnolo Paolo1498ITA0000101002,01001397
97Bonino Silvano1465ITA0001101003,0911682
98Lisandri Luigi1448ITA0010000102,0991385
99Bogatto Mario1446ITA000½010012,5971528
100Maspero Alfio1417ITA0100000001,0101970
101Jeanrenaud Antonia0ITA10000½01½3,0901617

Results of the last round for ITA

RdSzachNr NazwiskoRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskoRg Nr
9810
GMGaprindashvili Nona2362 0 - 1 FMRosino Antonio2233
20
91424
Sinelnikov Igor21905 ½ - ½5 FMValenti Giuseppe2143
37
91640
Colombo Paolo2130 0 - 1 WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar2194
22
91768
Guillaumat Jean-Pierre1890 0 - 1 Iudicello Giovanni2180
26
92032
WFMMiednikova Swietlana2169 ½ - ½ Bisignano Giuseppe1938
60
92133
FMBarlocco Carlo2162 1 - 0 WFMKierzek Mira2044
50
92336
FMHohler Peter2144 1 - 0 Quagliarella Sabino Remo1889
69
92541
Laco Giuseppe21284 1 - 04 Pipitone Antonio2012
55
92643
Antonelli Fabrizio21004 0 - 14 Gousseinov Aguif1979
56
92948
Gardi Giuseppe20614 ½ - ½4 Papa Angelo1866
72
93049
Capece Adolivio20494 1 - 04 Beltrami Nerio1956
59
93164
Catalfamo Santo19184 1 - 0 Giani Franco1960
58
93352
Levinsky Gregory2026 1 - 0 Squarci Franco1777
78
93480
Acunzo Domenico1769 ½ - ½ Sevenyuk Alexey1932
62
93584
Renzini Lorenzo1747 1 - 0 Cavatorta Fosco1914
65
93874
Weyand Fernand18453 ½ - ½3 De Polzer Manfredi1697
87
93988
Deiana Giacomo16893 ½ - ½3 Chireykina Natalia1831
75
94097
Bonino Silvano14653 0 - 13 Carboni Giancarlo1827
76
94177
Diaz Begonte Manuel17783 1 - 03 Pintauro Tonino1616
92
94289
Gulinelli Euro16583 0 - 13 D Aulisa Francesco1768
81
94390
Castiglioni Nando1651 1 - 03 Hlinschi Mihai1702
86
94467
Schiappacasse Marcello1896 1 - 0 Centofante Maria Rosa1619
91
94582
Maestri Roberto1766 0 - 1 Smits Oswald1870
71
946101
Jeanrenaud Antonia0 ½ - ½ Benito Alba Eladio1775
79
94796
Brugnolo Paolo14982 0 - 1 Breidenbach Heinz1548
95
94999
Bogatto Mario1446 1 - 02 Lisandri Luigi1448
98
950100
Maspero Alfio14171 0 - 1 Cesati Cassin Giorgio1595
94

Dane zawodnika ITA

RdSNrNazwiskoRgFedPktWyn.
FM Rosino Antonio 2233 ITA Rp:2299 Pkt 6,5
170Topaloglu Hayati1881TUR3,5s 1
247Vrhovnik Damir2063CRO4,5w ½
339Kierzek Matthias Dr2135GER6,0s ½
441Laco Giuseppe2128ITA5,0w 1
575Chireykina Natalia1831RUS3,5w 1
66GMKupreichik Viktor D2431BLR6,5s 0
730CMNorman Kenneth I2172ENG5,5w ½
822WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar2194GEO5,5s 1
910GMGaprindashvili Nona2362GEO5,5s 1
Iudicello Giovanni 2180 ITA Rp:2168 Pkt 5,5
176Carboni Giancarlo1827ITA4,0s ½
252Levinsky Gregory2026ISR4,5w 1
323Estrada Martinez Cesar2193ESP5,0s ½
450WFMKierzek Mira2044MKD4,5w 1
514FMRooze Jan2315BEL6,0s ½
610GMGaprindashvili Nona2362GEO5,5w 0
747Vrhovnik Damir2063CRO4,5s ½
845Bayer Wolfgang Dr2073GER4,5w ½
968Guillaumat Jean-Pierre1890FRA4,5s 1
FM Barlocco Carlo 2162 ITA Rp:2069 Pkt 5,5
183Bardin Christian1765FRA3,0w 1
26GMKupreichik Viktor D2431BLR6,5s 0
364Catalfamo Santo1918ITA5,0w 1
475Chireykina Natalia1831RUS3,5s 0
557Kayaman Metin1973TUR4,5w 1
681D Aulisa Francesco1768ITA4,0s 1
716FMGruzmann Boris2281RUS5,5w 0
869Quagliarella Sabino Remo1889ITA4,5s ½
950WFMKierzek Mira2044MKD4,5w 1
FM Valenti Giuseppe 2143 ITA Rp:2267 Pkt 5,5
187De Polzer Manfredi1697ITA3,5w 1
28FMMishuchkov Nikolai M2408RUS6,0s ½
310GMGaprindashvili Nona2362GEO5,5w 0
465Cavatorta Fosco1914ITA3,5w 1
515WGMFatalibekova Elena2282RUS5,5s 1
616FMGruzmann Boris2281RUS5,5s ½
723Estrada Martinez Cesar2193ESP5,0w 1
811GMPlachetka Jan2355SVK6,0w 0
924Sinelnikov Igor2190RUS5,5s ½
Colombo Paolo 2130 ITA Rp:2048 Pkt 4,5
190Castiglioni Nando1651ITA3,5s 1
213FMVikulov Alexander2316RUS6,0w 0
367Schiappacasse Marcello1896ITA3,5s 1
47GMTseitlin Mark D2420ISR6,5w 0
568Guillaumat Jean-Pierre1890FRA4,5s 1
619FMPeretz Malkiel2255ISR7,0w 0
770Topaloglu Hayati1881TUR3,5s ½
862Sevenyuk Alexey1932BLR4,0w 1
922WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar2194GEO5,5w 0
Laco Giuseppe 2128 ITA Rp:2150 Pkt 5,0
191Centofante Maria Rosa1619ITA2,5w 1
212FMWerner Clemens2353GER6,0s 1
32GMCebalo Miso2486CRO6,0w 0
420FMRosino Antonio2233ITA6,5s 0
564Catalfamo Santo1918ITA5,0w 1
622WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar2194GEO5,5s 0
759Beltrami Nerio1956ITA4,0w 1
823Estrada Martinez Cesar2193ESP5,0s 0
955Pipitone Antonio2012ITA4,0w 1
Antonelli Fabrizio 2100 ITA Rp:1971 Pkt 4,0
193Luebbers Doris Dr1602GER2,5w 1
215WGMFatalibekova Elena2282RUS5,5w 0
370Topaloglu Hayati1881TUR3,5s 1
422WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar2194GEO5,5s 0
569Quagliarella Sabino Remo1889ITA4,5w 1
624Sinelnikov Igor2190RUS5,5s 0
763WCMNorman Dinah M1924ENG4,5w 1
825Jackson Oliver A2186ENG5,0s 0
956Gousseinov Aguif1979FRA5,0w 0
Gardi Giuseppe 2061 ITA Rp:1960 Pkt 4,5
198Lisandri Luigi1448ITA2,0s 1
221FMSerra Olives Tomas2208ESP4,5w 0
378Squarci Franco1777ITA3,5s 1
427Ossipov Viktor2179RUS5,5w 1
518IMLederman Leon2266ISR6,0w 0
628Weisenburger Horst2179GER5,0s 0
769Quagliarella Sabino Remo1889ITA4,5w 0
875Chireykina Natalia1831RUS3,5s 1
972Papa Angelo1866ITA4,5w ½
Capece Adolivio 2049 ITA Rp:1984 Pkt 5,0
199Bogatto Mario1446ITA2,5w 1
222WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar2194GEO5,5s 0
373Ortega Morales Pedro1848ESP4,0w 1
425Jackson Oliver A2186ENG5,0s 0
571Smits Oswald1870GER3,5w ½
663WCMNorman Dinah M1924ENG4,5s ½
772Papa Angelo1866ITA4,5w 1
828Weisenburger Horst2179GER5,0s 0
959Beltrami Nerio1956ITA4,0w 1
Pipitone Antonio 2012 ITA Rp:1957 Pkt 4,0
15GMChernikov Oleg L2438RUS6,0s 0
280Acunzo Domenico1769ITA4,0w 1
37GMTseitlin Mark D2420ISR6,5s 0
478Squarci Franco1777ITA3,5w 0
567Schiappacasse Marcello1896ITA3,5s 1
673Ortega Morales Pedro1848ESP4,0w ½
774Weyand Fernand1845FRA3,5s ½
870Topaloglu Hayati1881TUR3,5w 1
941Laco Giuseppe2128ITA5,0s 0
Giani Franco 1960 ITA Rp:1875 Pkt 3,5
18FMMishuchkov Nikolai M2408RUS6,0w 0
287De Polzer Manfredi1697ITA3,5s 1
328Weisenburger Horst2179GER5,0w ½
431Van Oosten Arend2170NED5,0w 0
581D Aulisa Francesco1768ITA4,0s 0
685Gonzalo Gonzalez Francisco1740ESP3,5s 1
776Carboni Giancarlo1827ITA4,0w 1
868Guillaumat Jean-Pierre1890FRA4,5w 0
964Catalfamo Santo1918ITA5,0s 0
Beltrami Nerio 1956 ITA Rp:1967 Pkt 4,0
19GMButnorius Algimantas2388LTU6,5s 0
284Renzini Lorenzo1747ITA4,5w 1
331Van Oosten Arend2170NED5,0s ½
435Bondick Karl-Heinz2155GER4,5w 0
566Frank Albert1909BEL4,5s ½
686Hlinschi Mihai1702ROU3,0w 1
741Laco Giuseppe2128ITA5,0s 0
874Weyand Fernand1845FRA3,5w 1
949Capece Adolivio2049ITA5,0s 0
Bisignano Giuseppe 1938 ITA Rp:2075 Pkt 5,0
110GMGaprindashvili Nona2362GEO5,5w 0
289Gulinelli Euro1658ITA3,0s 1
336FMHohler Peter2144SUI5,5w 0
483Bardin Christian1765FRA3,0s 1
527Ossipov Viktor2179RUS5,5s ½
639Kierzek Matthias Dr2135GER6,0w 0
773Ortega Morales Pedro1848ESP4,0s 1
852Levinsky Gregory2026ISR4,5w 1
932WFMMiednikova Swietlana2169RUS5,0s ½
Catalfamo Santo 1918 ITA Rp:1966 Pkt 5,0
114FMRooze Jan2315BEL6,0s 0
290Castiglioni Nando1651ITA3,5w 1
333FMBarlocco Carlo2162ITA5,5s 0
486Hlinschi Mihai1702ROU3,0w 1
541Laco Giuseppe2128ITA5,0s 0
687De Polzer Manfredi1697ITA3,5w 1
745Bayer Wolfgang Dr2073GER4,5s 0
892Pintauro Tonino1616ITA3,0s 1
958Giani Franco1960ITA3,5w 1
Cavatorta Fosco 1914 ITA Rp:1911 Pkt 3,5
115WGMFatalibekova Elena2282RUS5,5s 0
292Pintauro Tonino1616ITA3,0w 1
338Nickl Klaus2140AUT5,5w ½
437FMValenti Giuseppe2143ITA5,5s 0
551IMElfert Aleksandr V2039RUS4,5w 1
644Muratoglu Salih2076TUR4,5s 0
779Benito Alba Eladio1775ESP3,0w 1
842Thieme Hans2101GER4,5s 0
984Renzini Lorenzo1747ITA4,5s 0
Schiappacasse Marcello 1896 ITA Rp:1746 Pkt 3,5
117WIMStrutinskaya Galina N2269RUS5,5s 0
293Luebbers Doris Dr1602GER2,5w 1
340Colombo Paolo2130ITA4,5w 0
484Renzini Lorenzo1747ITA4,5s ½
555Pipitone Antonio2012ITA4,0w 0
692Pintauro Tonino1616ITA3,0s 0
787De Polzer Manfredi1697ITA3,5w 1
885Gonzalo Gonzalez Francisco1740ESP3,5s 0
991Centofante Maria Rosa1619ITA2,5w 1
Quagliarella Sabino Remo 1889 ITA Rp:1953 Pkt 4,5
119FMPeretz Malkiel2255ISR7,0s 0
294Cesati Cassin Giorgio1595ITA2,5w 1
342Thieme Hans2101GER4,5w 0
487De Polzer Manfredi1697ITA3,5s 1
543Antonelli Fabrizio2100ITA4,0s 0
697Bonino Silvano1465ITA3,0w 1

Show complete list