Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Prvenstvo učenika osnovnih škola Varaždinske županije 2019/20 - "PUŽ" - NIŽI RAZREDI - 1.turnir

Last update 27.09.2019 20:50:25, Creator/Last Upload: sah. savez varazdinske zupanije

Starting rank

No.NameRtgNClub/City
1Poljan Max1862VI. Oš Varaždin
2Petrus Adrian1828Bisag
3Črepinko Filip1628Ivanec
4Smuđ Filip1609VI. Oš Varaždin
5Pešić Andro1608VI. Oš Varaždin
6Herceg Matija1604VI. Oš Varaždin
7Pešić Joško1603VI. Oš Varaždin
8Baniček Luka1600Lepoglava
9Dolenec Jura1600Var. Toplice
10Friščić Jakov1600Ivanec
11Hojsak Petar1600Ivanec
12Hokman Matej1600Var. Toplice
13Jurša Mia1600Var. Toplice
14Kanešić Ana1600Var. Toplice
15Magaš Petar1600Ivanec
16Mičuda Teo1600Var. Toplice
17Breški Karlo1000Klenovnik
18Bunić Maja1000Klenovnik
19Butek Gabrijel Sebastijan1000Šemovec
20Cerjan Emina1000Druškovec
21Cerjan Petra1000Druškovec
22Cikač Tomislav1000I. Oš Varaždin
23Cikač Vjeko1000I. Oš Varaždin
24Detelj Karla1000Var. Toplice
25Dmitrović Beata1000II. Oš Varaždin
26Drožđek Nikola1000Sračinec
27Foder Dino1000Šemovec
28Gotić Sebastijan1000Ljubeščica
29Hudin Laura1000Sračinec
30Huzjan Jakov1000Katolička Oš Svete Uršule
31Ivanušec Maoro1000Ljubeščica
32Kelemenić Matija1000Sračinec
33Kolak Lovro1000Sveti Đurđ
34Košutar Lovro1000Sračinec
35Košutar Roko1000Sračinec
36Krbot Jakov1000Novi Marof
37Levanić Jan1000Sračinec
38Lončar Sebastijan1000Katolička Oš Svete Uršule
39Lukačić Vito1000Sračinec
40Maček Ivan1000Klenovnik
41Novak Roko1000Šemovec
42Novoselec Lukas1000Sračinec
43Njegovec Klara1000Črešnjevo
44Olja Vidović Viktor1000IV. Oš Varaždin
45Oreški Lucija1000Klenovnik
46Othman Jan1000Ludbreg
47Petak Matej1000Katolička Oš Svete Uršule
48Plantak Alan1000Sračinec
49Plantak Matej1000Sračinec
50Prelog Petar1000Sveti Đurđ
51Radovanović Mislav1000I. Oš Varaždin
52Sekulić Ivor1000Sračinec
53Stolnik Karel1000Sračinec
54Stolnik Neo1000Sračinec
55Šamec Joel1000Katolička Oš Svete Uršule
56Škrlin Leo1000Sveti Đurđ
57Zgoznik Fran1000Sračinec
58Zlatar Mateo1000Sveti Đurđ