Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CN ind. de copii si juniori, sah clasic - Baieti 8 ani

Last update 17.04.2011 11:50:12, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 5)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1IChivulescu Adrian-AlexandruROU1528Csu Ploiesti
2ICoticeru Dragos-IonutROU1612Cs Micul Print Braila
3IGavrilescu DavidROU1556Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiova
4IIMujdar MilanROU1540Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
5IIStancu-Filipescu DavidROU1517Palatul Copiilor Craiova
6IIGheorghiu Alexandru-DanROU1512Clubul Central De Sah Buc.
7IDavid Bogdan-EmanuelROU1468Sc Vados Arad
8IIOgnean Mihnea-IonutROU1454Css Tg Mures
9IIMintau Andrei-CatalinROU1434Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
10IIDeaconescu Sabin-MarioROU1429Csm Petrosani
11IIPetrache Flavius-GabrielROU1420Asc Ramnicu Valcea
12IIPanait Dragos-FlorinROU1407Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
13IIToma Mihai-IulianROU1403Cs Tunari
14IICodreanu Alex-CosminROU1395Acs Logismart Sibiu
15IIOrga Felix-CosminROU1388Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
16IIChiriac MateiROU1350Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
17IICaraba AlexandruROU1335Cs Alcor Bucuresti
18IIIsfan Ioan-MariusROU1293Cs Fairplay Braila
19IIFromea Dragos-FlorinROU1282Cs Orizont 64 Braila
20IIUngureanu Alexandru-DanielROU1275Cs Flacara Parta
21IIIDobre Lucas-CosminROU1245Cm De Sah Teleorman Alexandria
22IIIBuzatu Cristian-Laurentiu-GabrROU1244Css Ilfov Buftea
23IIIDraghici Bogdan-StefanROU1236Css Nr 1 Timisoara
24IIIBonciu DavidROU1234Css Palatul Copiilor C-Ta
25IIIFat Vlad-AlexandruROU1231Cs Juniorul Cluj Napoca
26IIIBarac Cosmin-PetruROU1226Clubul Central De Sah Buc.
27IIIBucur MihaiROU1224Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
28IIIAlexa Andrei-ValentinROU1222Cs Alcor Bucuresti
29IIITintareanu-Mircea Mihai-CezarROU1218Cm De Sah Teleorman Alexandria
30IIIPiroteala Vlad-IoanROU1217Asc Ramnicu Valcea
31IIIDragoescu Gheorghe-OctavianROU1215Asc Ramnicu Valcea
32Olea MihaiROU1210Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
33Craciun Marius-CosminROU1208Css Nr 1 Timisoara
34Lucutar Teodor-FelixROU1207Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
35Ciubar Mihai-AlexandruROU1206Cm De Sah Teleorman Alexandria
36Stoian Cristian-GeorgianROU1204Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiova
37Mihai Serban-CatalinROU1203Cs Alcor Bucuresti
38Nita Andrei-AlexandruROU1203Sc Albatros Dragasani
39IIIMarina-Fit AndreiROU1201Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
40IIISuliman ReisROU1201Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
41Achirei IosifROU1201Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
42Aranyi AttilaROU1201Acs Al Colegiului National Apr
43Badea Gabriel-SorinROU1201Cm De Sah Teleorman Alexandria
44Badulescu George-AlexandruROU1201Acs Alfil Pitesti
45Boeru Darius AlexandruROU1201Cs Potaissa Turda
46Bucura Stefan-AlexandruROU1201Asc Ramnicu Valcea
47Candea Gheorghe-MateiROU1201Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
48Ciochina MariusROU1201Cs Arpechim Pitesti
49Cristescu Andrei-StefanROU1201Clubul Central De Sah Buc.
50Dumitrache Rares-PetruROU1201Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
51Dumitrescu Matei-PavelROU1201Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
52Gheorghita Andrei-VladutROU1201Cm De Sah Teleorman Alexandria
53Gheorghiu Stefan-DanielROU1201Cs Politehnica Iasi
54Gherasim Dragos-OctavianROU1201Cs Diana Galati
55Gherghel-Butan MirceaROU1201Cs Sah Club Brasov
56Ghimpu Samuel-TimoteiROU1201Acs Genius Galati
57Gurzau RolandROU1201Csu Brasov
58Iacob Eduard-TeodorROU1201Cs Vointa Buzau
59Istrate MihaiROU1201Css Ilfov Buftea
60Jidovu Mihnea-ConstantinROU1201Css Nr 1 Pajura Bucuresti
61Macovei Alexandru-FabianROU1201Acs Genius Galati
62Macovei David-SebastianROU1201Acs Genius Galati
63Matei RazvanROU1201Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucuresti
64Mihul Rares-CristianROU1201Clubul Central De Sah Buc.
65Moisa Dimitrie-CezarROU1201Cs Politehnica Iasi
66Moldovan Flavius-IoanROU1201Css Tg Mures
67Musat Tudor-MihaiROU1201Cs Vointa Buzau
68Nita AndreiROU1201Clubul Central De Sah Buc.
69Onel CristianROU1201Acs Genius Galati
70Padurariu Mihai-EdwardROU1201Cs Romtelecom Suceava
71Prodan AlexandruROU1201Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
72Puscasu David-VasileROU1201Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
73Rujan Patrik-TomaROU1201Css Nr 1 Timisoara
74Sarbu Zeno-IuliusROU1201Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
75Secrieru Andrei-CristianROU1201Cs Vulcan Vulcan
76Stan IosifROU1201Cs Otopeni
77Stroe Flavius-GabrielROU1201Csm Ploiesti
78Taga StefanROU1201Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
79Togan VladROU1201Cs Logic 64 Brasov
80Toma Eduard-AndreiROU1201Cs Diana Galati
81Traila Alexandru-IrinelROU1201Csm Ploiesti
82Tudose Matei-OvidiuROU1201Cs Fairplay Braila
83Vasiloiu Adrian-MihaiROU1201Cs De Sah Ioios Brasov
84Voinescu David-IoanROU1201Cs Sah Club Brasov
85Zapciroiu TudorROU1201Asc Ramnicu Valcea
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use