Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

LXXIII. Szimultán Kupa B-csoport - Pannonia Prima GPX 4. verseny

Posledná aktualizácia 13.10.2019 08:10:39, Creator/Last Upload: hungarian chess-federation licence 1

Štartová listina

č. MenoFideIDFEDEloNTypKlub
1
Beznicza Mira17000955HUN1361L56Keszthely
2
Petrecz Akos794686HUN1325F56Győri Elektromos
3
Porpaczy Marton17002664HUN1224F34Szombathelyi SI
4
Beznicza Laszlo Bodo17000947HUN1161F56Keszthely
5
Torma Kevin Mark795925HUN1118F78Győri Bástya
6
Vasenszky Zoltan Gyorgy17009286HUN1046F34Szigetközi SASE-MMÓvár
7
Gyovai Balint792802HUN1030F78SBE Jánossomorja
8
Horvath Tamas796298HUN1003F34Széchenyi ESE-Győr
9
Boksán MóricHUN949F78Arcus SISC Lövő
10
Bencsics BenedekHUN925F56Csornai SE
11
Szanto Daniel792810HUN812F78SBE Jánossomorja
12
Kiss BenedekHUN809F12Arcus SISC Lövő
13
Kosi Kornel Aron17001471HUN809F56Csuti SK-Zalaegerszeg
14
Fulop Julia Paula17003938HUN785L56Széchenyi ESE-Győr
15
Makári BenceHUN785F34Kapuvári Sakk SE
16
Somlai Almos Gellert798878HUN739F34Széchenyi ESE-Győr
17
Bagoly Adrian792845HUN728F78SBE Jánossomorja
18
Bencsics BercelHUN721F34Csornai SE
19
Horvath Reka17009243HUN712L34Szigetközi SASE-MMÓvár
20
Brieber DorottyaHUN707L34Arcus SISC Lövő
21
Vasenszky Kata Sara17009278HUN698L12Szigetközi SASE-MMÓvár
22
Nagy Barnabas17009251HUN667F34Szigetközi SASE-MMÓvár
23
Szanto Tamas792829HUN620F56SBE Jánossomorja
24
Ibrányi-Verebes DánielHUN584F34Fenyő téri-Sopron
25
Lendvai Miklós MórHUN540F34Hunyadi-Sopron
26
Biczó AttilaHUN479F56Kapuvári Sakk SE
27
Zsigmond Richard17008336HUN439F34SBE Jánossomorja
28
Brieber BenedekHUN407F12Arcus SISC Lövő
29
Tóth Martin GáborHUN406F12Szimultán SE-Győr
30
Czinder ÁronHUN383F34SBE Jánossomorja
31
Niksz Lenard17006740HUN383F12Szimultán SE Győr
32
Fülöp Blanka OlimpiaHUN349L34Szimultán SE Győr
33
Ősze DamjánHUN345F34Arcus SISC Lövő
34
Pintér HunorHUN287F12SBE Jánossomorja
35
Farkas MátéHUN274F12SBE Jánossomorja
36
Udvardi GergőHUN256F78Sopron
37
Garai-Csóka MártonHUN237F12Szt. Orsolya-Sopron
38
Varga Ákos ZsoltHUN166F56Csornai SE
39
Ipkovich ÁdámHUN139F12Arcus SISC Lövő
40
Makári MiraHUN137L12Kapuvári Sakk SE
41
Ibrányi-Verebes MarcellHUN100F34Fenyő téri-Sopron
42
Ipkovich EmmaHUN100L34Arcus SISC Lövő
43
Léránt FerencHUN111F12Kapuvári Sakk SE
44
Porpáczy BarnabásHUN100F12Szombathely
45
Róbert MárkHUN443F34Arcus SISC Lövő