1. Kolo Datum kola 2019/09/25 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 1 | 1465 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1 - 0 | | Bittner Radim | 1000 | 16 | |
2 | 15 | 1343 | | Harcuba Jan | 0 - 1 | | Halak Jiri | 1000 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 2010 | | Jordanov Mihail | 1 - 0 | | Elias Jakub | 1865 | 14 | |
4 | 13 | 1502 | | Koci Frantisek | 0 - 1 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1400 | 4 | |
5 | 5 | 1280 | | Selder Stanislav | 0 - 1 | | Sterba Antonin | 1638 | 12 | |
6 | 11 | 1784 | | Rezac Jindrich | 1 - 0 | | Hataj Tomas | 1221 | 6 | |
7 | 7 | 1100 | | Horna Krystof | 0 - 1 | | Selder Jan | 1290 | 10 | |
8 | 9 | 1204 | | Kohn Rudolf | - - + | | Rytirova Zuzana | 1034 | 8 | |
2. Kolo Datum kola 2019/10/09 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 15 | 1343 | | Harcuba Jan | 0 - 1 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1465 | 1 | |
2 | 14 | 1865 | | Elias Jakub | 1 - 0 | | Bittner Radim | 1000 | 16 | |
3 | 2 | 1000 | | Halak Jiri | 0 - 1 | | Koci Frantisek | 1502 | 13 | |
4 | 12 | 1638 | | Sterba Antonin | 0 - 1 | | Jordanov Mihail | 2010 | 3 | |
5 | 4 | 1400 | | Loquens Ladislav | ½ - ½ | | Rezac Jindrich | 1784 | 11 | |
6 | 10 | 1290 | | Selder Jan | 0 - 1 | | Selder Stanislav | 1280 | 5 | |
7 | 6 | 1221 | | Hataj Tomas | + - - | | Kohn Rudolf | 1204 | 9 | |
8 | 8 | 1034 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 1 - 0 | | Horna Krystof | 1100 | 7 | |
3. Kolo Datum kola 2019/10/23 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 1 | 1465 | | Dolensky Stepan | ½ - ½ | | Elias Jakub | 1865 | 14 | |
2 | 13 | 1502 | | Koci Frantisek | 1 - 0 | | Harcuba Jan | 1343 | 15 | |
3 | 16 | 1000 | | Bittner Radim | 0 - 1 | | Sterba Antonin | 1638 | 12 | |
4 | 11 | 1784 | | Rezac Jindrich | 1 - 0 | | Halak Jiri | 1000 | 2 | |
5 | 3 | 2010 | | Jordanov Mihail | 1 - 0 | | Selder Jan | 1290 | 10 | |
6 | 9 | 1204 | | Kohn Rudolf | 0 - 1 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1400 | 4 | |
7 | 5 | 1280 | | Selder Stanislav | 1 - 0 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 1034 | 8 | |
8 | 7 | 1100 | | Horna Krystof | 0 - 1 | | Hataj Tomas | 1221 | 6 | |
4. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/06 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 13 | 1502 | | Koci Frantisek | 0 - 1 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1465 | 1 | |
2 | 12 | 1638 | | Sterba Antonin | 0 - 1 | | Elias Jakub | 1865 | 14 | |
3 | 15 | 1343 | | Harcuba Jan | 0 - 1 | | Rezac Jindrich | 1784 | 11 | |
4 | 10 | 1290 | | Selder Jan | 1 - 0 | | Bittner Radim | 1000 | 16 | |
5 | 2 | 1000 | | Halak Jiri | 1 - 0 | | Kohn Rudolf | 1204 | 9 | |
6 | 8 | 1034 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 0 - 1 | | Jordanov Mihail | 2010 | 3 | |
7 | 4 | 1400 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1 - 0 | | Horna Krystof | 1100 | 7 | |
8 | 6 | 1221 | | Hataj Tomas | 0 - 1 | | Selder Stanislav | 1280 | 5 | |
5. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/20 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 1 | 1465 | | Dolensky Stepan | ½ - ½ | | Sterba Antonin | 1638 | 12 | |
2 | 11 | 1784 | | Rezac Jindrich | 1 - 0 | | Koci Frantisek | 1502 | 13 | |
3 | 14 | 1865 | | Elias Jakub | 1 - 0 | | Selder Jan | 1290 | 10 | |
4 | 9 | 1204 | | Kohn Rudolf | 0 - 1 | | Harcuba Jan | 1343 | 15 | |
5 | 16 | 1000 | | Bittner Radim | 0 - 1 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 1034 | 8 | |
6 | 7 | 1100 | | Horna Krystof | 0 - 1 | | Halak Jiri | 1000 | 2 | |
7 | 3 | 2010 | | Jordanov Mihail | 1 - 0 | | Hataj Tomas | 1221 | 6 | |
8 | 5 | 1280 | | Selder Stanislav | 1 - 0 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1400 | 4 | |
6. Kolo Datum kola 2019/12/04 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 11 | 1784 | | Rezac Jindrich | ½ - ½ | | Dolensky Stepan | 1465 | 1 | |
2 | 10 | 1290 | | Selder Jan | ½ - ½ | | Sterba Antonin | 1638 | 12 | |
3 | 13 | 1502 | | Koci Frantisek | + - - | | Kohn Rudolf | 1204 | 9 | |
4 | 8 | 1034 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 0 - 1 | | Elias Jakub | 1865 | 14 | |
5 | 15 | 1343 | | Harcuba Jan | 1 - 0 | | Horna Krystof | 1100 | 7 | |
6 | 6 | 1221 | | Hataj Tomas | 1 - 0 | | Bittner Radim | 1000 | 16 | |
7 | 2 | 1000 | | Halak Jiri | 0 - 1 | | Selder Stanislav | 1280 | 5 | |
8 | 4 | 1400 | | Loquens Ladislav | 0 - 1 | | Jordanov Mihail | 2010 | 3 | |
7. Kolo Datum kola 2019/12/18 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 1 | 1465 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1 - 0 | | Selder Jan | 1290 | 10 | |
2 | 9 | 1204 | | Kohn Rudolf | - - + | | Rezac Jindrich | 1784 | 11 | |
3 | 12 | 1638 | | Sterba Antonin | 1 - 0 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 1034 | 8 | |
4 | 7 | 1100 | | Horna Krystof | 0 - 1 | | Koci Frantisek | 1502 | 13 | |
5 | 14 | 1865 | | Elias Jakub | 1 - 0 | | Hataj Tomas | 1221 | 6 | |
6 | 5 | 1280 | | Selder Stanislav | 1 - 0 | | Harcuba Jan | 1343 | 15 | |
7 | 16 | 1000 | | Bittner Radim | 0 - 1 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1400 | 4 | |
8 | 3 | 2010 | | Jordanov Mihail | 1 - 0 | | Halak Jiri | 1000 | 2 | |
8. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/08 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 9 | 1204 | | Kohn Rudolf | 0 - 1 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1465 | 1 | |
2 | 8 | 1034 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 0 - 1 | | Selder Jan | 1290 | 10 | |
3 | 11 | 1784 | | Rezac Jindrich | 1 - 0 | | Horna Krystof | 1100 | 7 | |
4 | 6 | 1221 | | Hataj Tomas | 0 - 1 | | Sterba Antonin | 1638 | 12 | |
5 | 13 | 1502 | | Koci Frantisek | 1 - 0 | | Selder Stanislav | 1280 | 5 | |
6 | 4 | 1400 | | Loquens Ladislav | 0 - 1 | | Elias Jakub | 1865 | 14 | |
7 | 15 | 1343 | | Harcuba Jan | 0 - 1 | | Jordanov Mihail | 2010 | 3 | |
8 | 2 | 1000 | | Halak Jiri | 1 - 0 | | Bittner Radim | 1000 | 16 | |
9. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/22 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 1 | 1465 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1 - 0 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 1034 | 8 | |
2 | 7 | 1100 | | Horna Krystof | + - - | | Kohn Rudolf | 1204 | 9 | |
3 | 10 | 1290 | | Selder Jan | ½ - ½ | | Hataj Tomas | 1221 | 6 | |
4 | 5 | 1280 | | Selder Stanislav | 0 - 1 | | Rezac Jindrich | 1784 | 11 | |
5 | 12 | 1638 | | Sterba Antonin | 1 - 0 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1400 | 4 | |
6 | 3 | 2010 | | Jordanov Mihail | 1 - 0 | | Koci Frantisek | 1502 | 13 | |
7 | 14 | 1865 | | Elias Jakub | 1 - 0 | | Halak Jiri | 1000 | 2 | |
8 | 16 | 1000 | | Bittner Radim | 1 - 0 | | Harcuba Jan | 1343 | 15 | |
10. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/05 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 7 | 1100 | | Horna Krystof | 0 - 1 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1465 | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 1221 | | Hataj Tomas | 1 - 0 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 1034 | 8 | |
3 | 9 | 1204 | | Kohn Rudolf | - - + | | Selder Stanislav | 1280 | 5 | |
4 | 4 | 1400 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1 - 0 | | Selder Jan | 1290 | 10 | |
5 | 11 | 1784 | | Rezac Jindrich | ½ - ½ | | Jordanov Mihail | 2010 | 3 | |
6 | 2 | 1000 | | Halak Jiri | 0 - 1 | | Sterba Antonin | 1638 | 12 | |
7 | 13 | 1502 | | Koci Frantisek | 1 - 0 | | Bittner Radim | 1000 | 16 | |
8 | 15 | 1343 | | Harcuba Jan | 0 - 1 | | Elias Jakub | 1865 | 14 | |
11. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/19 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 1 | 1465 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1 - 0 | | Hataj Tomas | 1221 | 6 | |
2 | 5 | 1280 | | Selder Stanislav | 1 - 0 | | Horna Krystof | 1100 | 7 | |
3 | 8 | 1034 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 0 - 1 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1400 | 4 | |
4 | 3 | 2010 | | Jordanov Mihail | + - - | | Kohn Rudolf | 1204 | 9 | |
5 | 10 | 1290 | | Selder Jan | 0 - 1 | | Halak Jiri | 1000 | 2 | |
6 | 16 | 1000 | | Bittner Radim | 0 - 1 | | Rezac Jindrich | 1784 | 11 | |
7 | 12 | 1638 | | Sterba Antonin | + - - | | Harcuba Jan | 1343 | 15 | |
8 | 14 | 1865 | | Elias Jakub | 1 - 0 | | Koci Frantisek | 1502 | 13 | |
12. Kolo Datum kola 2020/03/04 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 5 | 1280 | | Selder Stanislav | 0 - 1 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1465 | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 1400 | | Loquens Ladislav | 0 - 1 | | Hataj Tomas | 1221 | 6 | |
3 | 7 | 1100 | | Horna Krystof | 0 - 1 | | Jordanov Mihail | 2010 | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 1000 | | Halak Jiri | 1 - 0 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 1034 | 8 | |
5 | 9 | 1204 | | Kohn Rudolf | - - + | | Bittner Radim | 1000 | 16 | |
6 | 15 | 1343 | | Harcuba Jan | ½ - ½ | | Selder Jan | 1290 | 10 | |
7 | 11 | 1784 | | Rezac Jindrich | ½ - ½ | | Elias Jakub | 1865 | 14 | |
8 | 13 | 1502 | | Koci Frantisek | ½ - ½ | | Sterba Antonin | 1638 | 12 | |
13. Kolo Datum kola 2020/03/18 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 1 | 1465 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1 - 0 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1400 | 4 | |
2 | 3 | 2010 | | Jordanov Mihail | 1 - 0 | | Selder Stanislav | 1280 | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 1221 | | Hataj Tomas | ½ - ½ | | Halak Jiri | 1000 | 2 | |
4 | 16 | 1000 | | Bittner Radim | 0 - 1 | | Horna Krystof | 1100 | 7 | |
5 | 8 | 1034 | | Rytirova Zuzana | ½ - ½ | | Harcuba Jan | 1343 | 15 | |
6 | 14 | 1865 | | Elias Jakub | + - - | | Kohn Rudolf | 1204 | 9 | |
7 | 10 | 1290 | | Selder Jan | ½ - ½ | | Koci Frantisek | 1502 | 13 | |
8 | 12 | 1638 | | Sterba Antonin | ½ - ½ | | Rezac Jindrich | 1784 | 11 | |
14. Kolo Datum kola 2020/04/01 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 3 | 2010 | | Jordanov Mihail | ½ - ½ | | Dolensky Stepan | 1465 | 1 | |
2 | 2 | 1000 | | Halak Jiri | ½ - ½ | | Loquens Ladislav | 1400 | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 1280 | | Selder Stanislav | 1 - 0 | | Bittner Radim | 1000 | 16 | |
4 | 15 | 1343 | | Harcuba Jan | 1 - 0 | | Hataj Tomas | 1221 | 6 | |
5 | 7 | 1100 | | Horna Krystof | 0 - 1 | | Elias Jakub | 1865 | 14 | |
6 | 13 | 1502 | | Koci Frantisek | 1 - 0 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 1034 | 8 | |
7 | 9 | 1204 | | Kohn Rudolf | - - + | | Sterba Antonin | 1638 | 12 | |
8 | 11 | 1784 | | Rezac Jindrich | 1 - 0 | | Selder Jan | 1290 | 10 | |
15. Kolo Datum kola 2020/06/23 Hodina 17:00 |
Šach. | Čís. | ELO | | Jméno | Výsledek | | Jméno | ELO | Čís. |
1 | 1 | 1465 | | Dolensky Stepan | 1 - 0 | | Halak Jiri | 1000 | 2 | |
2 | 16 | 1000 | | Bittner Radim | 0 - 1 | | Jordanov Mihail | 2010 | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 1400 | | Loquens Ladislav | 1 - 0 | | Harcuba Jan | 1343 | 15 | |
4 | 14 | 1865 | | Elias Jakub | 1 - 0 | | Selder Stanislav | 1280 | 5 | |
5 | 6 | 1221 | | Hataj Tomas | 0 - 1 | | Koci Frantisek | 1502 | 13 | |
6 | 12 | 1638 | | Sterba Antonin | 1 - 0 | | Horna Krystof | 1100 | 7 | |
7 | 8 | 1034 | | Rytirova Zuzana | 0 - 1 | | Rezac Jindrich | 1784 | 11 | |
8 | 10 | 1290 | | Selder Jan | + - - | | Kohn Rudolf | 1204 | 9 | |