Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 22:52:17
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
2. Frauenbundesliga 2019/2020
Posledná aktualizácia 31.01.2020 12:01:31, Creator/Last Upload: SV Pamhagen
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
Elo
FED
Družstvo
š.
1
IM
Munguntuul Batkhuyag
4900758
2421
MGL
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
1
2
WGM
Movsesian Julia
4139690
2307
SVK
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
2
3
WIM
Maslikova Veronika
14904888
2230
SVK
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
3
4
WIM
Boric Elena
14400839
2188
BIH
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
5
5
WFM
Hapala Elisabeth
1622080
2139
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
6
6
WFM
Teuschler Barbara
1602047
2136
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
4
7
WFM
Borek Jutta
1601628
2069
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
7
8
WIM
Mira Helene
1601601
2055
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
8
9
Schirmbeck Stefanie Mag.
319953
2051
CZE
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
1
10
Mk
Horvath Reka
724971
2025
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
9
11
WMK
Kosc Renata
1602578
1986
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
11
12
WFM
Horvath Maria
1601660
1982
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
10
13
Vicze Kata
786527
1793
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
13
14
Vicze Zsofia
786519
1786
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
12
15
WMK
Hapala Michaela DDr.
1604910
1738
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
2
16
Boric Masa
14402734
1672
BIH
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
3
17
WMK
Unger Eva
1612484
1656
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
4
18
Stockhammer Lotte
1649361
1626
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
1
19
Steininger Barbara
1614401
1622
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
6
20
Riegler Leonie
1649507
1583
AUT
SK Gloggnitz
1
21
Buhmann Sandra
1624377
1542
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
5
22
Hiebner Carina
1662406
1527
AUT
SK Gloggnitz
3
23
Panzenböck Sophie
1633627
1515
AUT
SK Gloggnitz
2
24
Riegler Katharina
1651099
1505
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
3
25
Lasinger Melanie
1631977
1487
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
2
26
Egger Stefanie
1666290
1430
AUT
SK Gloggnitz
4
27
Ebner Klara
1662856
1335
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
5
28
Praschl Michelle
1657933
1260
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
4
29
Gazos Isabella
1638386
1226
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
7
30
Jeitler Selina
1667319
1207
AUT
SK Gloggnitz
5
31
Kierein Claudia
1672339
1188
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
8
32
Danninger Franziska
1662473
1117
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
6
33
Doersieb Bianca
1670492
1113
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
7
34
Haslbeck Anne
1672495
1081
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
9
35
Schirmbeck Klara
1670999
1019
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
11
36
Jenner Dagmar
1672533
1004
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
10
37
Eder Sarah Maria
1670280
825
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
13
38
Steinhofer Emma
1670409
825
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 2
14
39
Stolka Catharina Elisabeth
1670093
812
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
12
40
Fleischhacker Anna
1656155
800
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
14
41
Klopf Sarah
1667025
800
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
9
42
Schwarz Hannah Andrea
800
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
8
43
Fleischhacker Elisabeth
1612891
0
AUT
ASVÖ Pamhagen 3
15
44
Koller Anna
1670743
0
AUT
JSV U. Mühlviertel
10
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž