Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

19è Open d'Escacs de Festa Major de Les Corts 5è Memorial Francesc Muñoz (R)

Darrera actualització14.10.2019 20:43:07, Creador/Darrera càrrega: joan margaleff

Aparellaments/Resultats

7. Ronda

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
12FMGarcía Ramos Daniel24505 0 - 16 MKZohaib Hassan Mohamed23557
21GMMuñoz Miguel26045 1 - 05 FMExpósito Amaro Josué24004
35FMFernández Borrego Pablo23955 1 - 05 FMBoix Moreno Daniel23886
49MKAyza León David22944 1 - 04 Juan Bartrolí Marc200922
521Martos Martín José Ángel20134 0 - 14 Petit Montes Marc210613
614Cano Sevilla Iván20834 1 - 04 Socorro Miranda Gerardo182727
732Burés Amat David17614 0 - 14 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe206816
834López Arjona Emilio17564 0 - 14 García de Blas Esteban206717
954Forrellad Munne Eusebi04 1 - 04 Torrent Díaz Carlos202820
1011Blasco Benito Albert2158 1 - 04 Alquézar Calpena Marc194826
1115Bru Gibert Rafael20763 0 - 1 Piedra Salabarria Ernesto23378
1236Rebull Mestres Jordi17083 0 - 13 Fabregas Fontanet Antoni206118
1319Galcerán Díaz Álex20483 1 - 03 Perdigó Martínez Alec176033
1423Girbes Pech Rafael20073 1 - 03 Mestres Blanch Joan Carles172435
1525Rodríguez Bonillo Virgilio19613 1 - 03 Cuesta Alonso Iván170038
1655González García Josep03 1 - 03 Camarasa Burgués David179929
1730Oliva Hernández Josep Manuel17923 ½ - ½3 Meseguer Mateo Eloi058
1852Bardía Farras Antoni03 0 - 13 Homs Ramírez de la Piscina Narcís Albert176431
1912Serraté Carrasco Antoni21102 1 - 02 Mohamed de la Viña Omar133146
2045Arjona Bereza Iván13372 0 - 12 Rebull Carbonell Javier170137
2147Salayet Melgar Yimam David13282 0 - 12 Vila Plana Adrià164639
2251Arjona Bereza Román12572 1 - 02 Bru Montoya Marc143940
2348Roda Ponsatí David13272 0 - 12 Naranjo García Adrián143241
2443Simona Guilló Sorina13962 1 - 02 Blanco de las Heras Lucas053
2556Guerrero Fernández Bosco02 0 - 12 Alcoba García Ezequiel Andrew135844
2642Salom Remartínez Cloe13961 1 - 01 Yanadi Navarro Maddox060
2757Hoffmann Lumbierres Martin01 0 - 11 Tafzi Tafzi Oubay130949
2859Yanadi Ganesh01 1 bye
293FMAyats Llobera Gerard24020 0 Sense emparellar
3010Boixader Arbo Xavier22100 0 Sense emparellar
3124García Ruiz Adrián19960 0 Sense emparellar
3228Fernández Panzano José Juan18190 0 Sense emparellar
3350Sánchez Ordás Eloy12910 0 Sense emparellar