Emparejamientos/Resultados

7. Ronda el 2019/11/10 a las 10:00

M.No.NombrePts. ResultadoPts. NombreNo.
140Torres Montes Juan 5 0 - 1 Moya Gimeno Raul 2
21Muro Guerrero Miguel 5 ½ - ½5 Garcia Lasheras Miguel Angel 26
314Abenia Porroche Roberto 1 - 0 Soto Fidalgo Guillermo 37
457Liarte Marinoso Aaron 0 - 1 Obon Zuniga Francisco 20
527Rodriguez Portillo Jorge 0 - 1 Sanjuan Segura Ignacio 49
63Galstyan David 4 1 - 04 Pellicer Sancho Rafael Jose 38
717Garcia Estruch Jorge 4 - - +4 Prieto Martinez Fco. Javier 8
835Garcia Mendez Beatriz 4 0 - 14 Garcia Lopez Antonio 10
911Solanas Esteban Hector ½ - ½4 Salas Calvo Alberto 24
105Torcal Andolz Alfonso 1 - 0 Fernandez Sierra Pedro Jose 34
1119Arino Castan Federico ½ - ½ Garcia Acin Pablo 42
1255Garcia Alvarez Sergio 1 - 0 Garcia Artal Obdulio 21
1322Alas Sebastian Yasmina 0 - 1 Moreno Gracia Guillermo 46
1460Lacamara Pasamar Miguel 1 - 0 Teresa Moya Alejandro 28
1529Lanau Corzan Gerardo ½ - ½ Pedrol Aguila Mario 54
1666Lorente Aguar Ruben 0 - 1 Munoz Valles Jorge 32
1741Conon Catalin 3 1 - 03 Gutierrez Barrachina Jose Anton 4
187Landa Garriga Francisco Javier 3 1 - 03 Torcal Miguel Paula 43
1945Moreno Burillo Marcos Antonio 3 0 - 13 Lorente Melcon Maximo 9
2023Farinas Argudo Adrian 3 0 - 13 Caballero Ortin Jorge 48
2125Galvez Longas Isaac 3 1 - 03 Carrasco Berges Joaquin 73
2279Campana Valencia Lidia 3 1 - 03 Lorente Melcon Nicolas 36
2339Arrieta Otero German 3 0 - 13 Crespo Laborda Alberto 52
246Gaston Cabello Jorge 1 - 03 Santos Hernandez Higinio 86
2513Ania Puertolas Javier ½ - ½ Lazaro Abadias Andres 56
2674Farinas Argudo Sandra 0 - 1 Sanchez Valles Jose Maria 16
2784Luca Ana Diana 0 - 1 Castera Montagud Rafael 30
2833Ballonga Arruebo Alejandro 1 - 0 Cuartero Sancho Argimiro 77
2947Miranda Blasco Fernando 1 - 0 Soguero Serrano Carolina Ana 62
3015Merin Flores Miguel Angel 2 1 - 02 Lopez Micone Ezequiel 61
3176Cortes Sobrevilla Cecilio 2 1 - 02 Navarro Castan Jesus 18
3264Navarro Rubio Rafael 2 0 - 12 Gimenez Sanchez Leo 44
3351Lorente Latorre Antonio 2 1 - 02 Perez Bella Jose Maria 67
3458Salete Sanchez Victor 2 0 - 12 Anadon Moreno Mario 85
3559Reguera Campillo Moises 2 1 - 02 Lopez Micone Nicolas 83
3672Fron Merchan Fernando 2 0 - 1 Modrego Zoco Ivan 53
3763Aguilar Bobadilla German 0 - 1 Blasco Lopez Samuel 75
3870Amoros Gimenez Manuel 0 - 1 Dolz Barea Guillermo 80
3950Laborda Perez Jose Antonio 1 1 - 01 Herrero Marco Ramon 71
4065Llucia Marco Luis 1 0 - 11 Aguilar Abad Carlos 68
4181Fron Guiu David ½ 0 - 11 Lasierra Arceiz Javier 82
4212Tanco Salas Jesus Maria 2 0 sin emparejar
4331Gabarre Gimenez Raul 1 0 sin emparejar
4469Barres Bautista Josue 1 0 sin emparejar
4578Blas Lorente Cesar 1 0 sin emparejar