Emparejamientos/Resultados

7. Ronda el 2019/11/10 a las 10:00

M.No.NombrePts. ResultadoPts. NombreNo.
16Rueda Pellicena Fernando 6 ½ - ½ Ignacio Lopez Anahi 3
27Jimenez Guillen Rodrigo 1 - 05 Rubio Corbaton Raul 19
320Mallen Torrijo Nicolas Jose 5 1 - 05 Bello Cera Raul 31
433Esteras Maza Javier 5 0 - 15 Iravedra Ainkov Francisco 29
52Sanz Parron Laura 0 - 15 Asensio Asensio Nicolas 121
662Duncanson Troyano Andres ½ - ½ Perez Perez Jose Luis 5
717Fondon Murillo Alvaro 0 - 1 Ferrer Enguita Pedro Miguel 27
851Colon Garcia Antonio ½ - ½ Fernandez Aira Tomas 21
9144Vicente Gomez Lorien 1 - 0 Morales Anadon Tomas 25
109Lara Matas Enrique 4 1 - 04 Amillo Navarro Emilio 28
1110Folch Redondo Ruben 4 1 - 04 Bellido Martin Jaime 36
1234Ferrer Armale Alejandro 4 ½ - ½4 San Roman Del Rincon Fernando 11
1344Torrijos Heredia Adrian 4 0 - 14 Pintanel Torres Manuel 12
1414Ubeda Gimeno Angel 4 ½ - ½4 Cubillo Sarroca Victor 55
1558Corcuera Falconett Alfredo 4 0 - 14 Bellido Perez Angel 16
1661Pueyo Marin Rafael 4 0 - 14 Martinez Arroyo Fernando 18
1722Fuentes Diaz Jose 4 ½ - ½4 Palacio Lalaguna Jorge 90
184Blancas Llopis Ciro 1 - 04 Galligo Gutierrez De Teran Jose 63
1987Sanz Pueyo Adrian 0 - 1 Miranda Herrera Belen 13
2035Gutierrez Lizarraga Manuel 1 - 0 Romanillos Concha David 80
2146Munoz Moreno Juan Jose ½ - ½ Royo Asin Jose Ignacio 112
2250Cervera Soler Ramon ½ - ½ Fuster Gracia Adrian 99
23110Zaragozano Sacristan Javier Francisco 1 - 0 Moya Campo Marta 74
2497Salete Cabello Sergio ½ - ½3 Asenjo Gracia Samuel 8
2523Martinez Sanz Pablo 3 1 - 03 Martin Remirez Marcos 68
2626Requeno Otin Juan Jose 3 0 - 13 Jario Dominguez Diego 73
2730Argudo Burillo Jessica 3 1 - 03 Quesada Lopez Luis 103
2869Martin Morcillo Oscar 3 1 - 03 Hernandez Bolea Jorge 38
2977Munoz Valles Africa 3 ½ - ½3 Lorente Melcon Hector 41
3093Vallejo Ruiz Unai 3 1 - 03 Girones Perez Marta 42
3145Miranda Herrera Marta 3 + - -3 Ayuda Royo Pablo 123
3252Lorente Melcon Alejo 3 0 - 13 Alvaro Rada Gonzalo 107
3354Vicente Moreno Mario 3 0 - 13 Gonzalez Romea Edgar 131
3457Celimendiz Celimendiz Jorge 3 - - +3 Teixido Martin Dario 141
3594Martin Enriquez Peio 3 0 - 13 Obis Sanchez Joaquin 60
36102Martinez Cortes Juan Pablo 3 1 - 03 Teixido Quintana Andres 65
37105Alvira Ruiz De Valdivia Jose Antonio 3 1 - 03 Bravo Aguado Carlos 66
38106Salmeron Alzola Alejandro 3 0 - 1 Sanz Copovi Alberto 53
391Alvarez German Julio - - + Del Hoyo Artigas Antonio 108
40113Sgibnev Huayllani Daniel Vladimir 1 - 0 Aznar Samper Adrian 59
41138Rodrigo Arrastio Carlos 1 - 0 Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo 70
4272Fuentes Jadraque Claudia 1 - 0 Arnaldos Castro Fernando 120
4376Gracia Recaj David 0 - 1 Chabarri Moreno Alejandro 127
4485Jimenez Lozano Lucia 0 - 1 Aznar Jimenez Gonzalo 124
45117Amillo Navarro Ismael 1 - 02 Monge Ortun Javier 24
4632Agudo Hernandez Rafael 2 1 - 02 Navarro Ibarra Javier 92
47101Martori Flores Carlos 2 1 - 02 Bernues Berdala Andres 37
48104Martin Orihuela Eloy 2 0 - 12 Bea Romanos Guillermo 40
4943Moreno Gracia Samuel 2 0 - 12 Alzugaray Serrano Daniel 109
50116Aguilar Bobadilla Africa 2 0 - 12 Otal Bornau Jose Miguel 49
51118Antuna Garcia Lourdes 2 - - +2 Cazorro Urricelqui Pablo 56
52125Burillo Lazaro Amelia 2 1 - 02 Franco Sancho Jorge 64
5378Moya Gimeno Noelia 2 0 - 12 Fron Guiu Alba 111
54126Cardesa Roche Lucas 2 0 - 12 De Francisco Gracia Diego 84
5586Muro Castillo Jose Luis 2 1 - 02 Egido Pardos Diego 129
56133Lasheras De Miguel Victor 2 1 - 02 Sierra Villarreal Marcos 88
57142Uceda Mazon Alejandro 2 0 - 12 Abrain Perez Jesus 91
5881Martinez Garcia Rafael 1 - 02 Valle Salo Javier 143
5967Jimenez Guillen Gabriel 0 - 1 Martinez Blanco Ruben 136
60122Atares Buisan Sergio 1 - 0 Pinilla Alvarez Jose Carlos 137
61128Del Hoyo Alonso Rafael 1 - 01 Gallego Sanchez-Toril Lidya 48
62132Gracia Plou Sofia 1 1 - 01 Galicia Luengo Alvaro 71
63134Lazaro Pascual Miguel Angel 1 0 - 11 Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan 75
64135Lopez Fernandez Jesus Alberto 1 1 - 01 Perez Garralda Jorge 79
65140Simon Sanchez Miguel 1 0 - 11 Pineda Estopina Mateo 83
6695Sancho Gomis Sergio 1 ½ - ½1 Bernal Capdevila Rodrigo 98
67119Arnal Duarte Jose Luis ½ 1 - 01 Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose 82
68114Gonzalez Rodriguez Julio 0 1 - 00 Blasco Camacho Lizer 96
6915Gonzalez Castillo Javier 0 0 sin emparejar
7039Aguelo Blasco Jorge 0 0 sin emparejar
7147Casasnovas Sanchez Raul 2 0 sin emparejar
7289Garcia Cruz Dario 1 0 sin emparejar
73100Martinez Espiga Francisco Javier 0 0 sin emparejar
74115Adan Allueva Jose 3 0 sin emparejar
75130Garicano Jaen Pablo 3 0 sin emparejar
76139Sese Serrano Isaac 3 0 sin emparejar