Nasazení hráčů

7. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/18
Šach.1  TJ Štefanydes PoličkaELO-2  TJ Náměšť n/OslavouELO3 : 3
1.1
Švanda, Adam
1807z-
Richterová, Julie
1801z,D1 - 0
1.2
Zeman, Daniel
1856z-
Richter, Rudolf
1515z,M½ - ½
1.3
Stejskal, Michal
1811H,z,-
Hrádek, Matyáš
1504H,z1 - 0
1.4
Brokl, Daniel
1511z-
Žaža, Martin
1556z0 - 1
1.5
Langrová, Ilona
1363z,D-
Zezula, Jakub
1450z,M0 - 1
1.6
Šafář, Václav
1064M-
Zezula, Matěj
1062SM½ - ½
Šach.3  ŠK Lokomotiva BrnoELO-4  ŠK KuřimELO2½:3½
2.1
Volák, Šimon
1927z-
Němec, David
2044z0 - 1
2.2
Dvořáček, Jan
1723z-
Kříž, Tomáš
1808z½ - ½
2.3
Vaculík, Martin
1754H,z-
Keprt, Tomáš
1519z½ - ½
2.4
Vavřínková, Anna
1606z,D-
Šetina, Václav
1523z,SM1 - 0
2.5
Ulčák, Michael
1533z,SM-
Habinová, Alice
1450z,D0 - 1
2.6
Lukáš, František
1895z-
Fikejs, Tomáš
1443½ - ½
Šach.5  2222 ŠK Polabiny CELO-6  TJ LanškrounELO4½:1½
3.1
Stoček, Martin
1797V,z,-
Horák, Vojtěch
1615z1 - 0
3.2
Třasáková, Adéla
1613z,DM-
Ďuriančík, Michal
1633H,z,½ - ½
3.3
Šulcová, Tereza
1516z,DM-
Moravec, Jakub
1378z½ - ½
3.4
Bouška, Jiří
1605SM-
Sedlák, Jakub
1331z,M½ - ½
3.5
Lihotský, Lukáš
1484-
Málková, Barbora
1275z,D1 - 0
3.6
Starý, Vojtěch
1589SM-
Pokorný, Jiří
1100M1 - 0
Šach.7  ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec KrálovéELO-8  ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec KrálovéELO6 : 0
4.1
Rokoš, Filip
2010z-
Šádek, Vojtěch
1815H,z1 - 0
4.2
Sucharda, Tomáš
1958z-
Pražák, Viktor
1625z1 - 0
4.3
Kulhánek, Jáchym
1848z-
Levitner, Matěj
1378z,SM1 - 0
4.4
Zelba, Lukáš
1680z,SM-
Reschel, Jan
1489M1 - 0
4.5
Zelbová, Lada
1582z,DM-
Schmutzer, Jakub
1159M1 - 0
4.6
Vošmik, Matěj
1363-
Lukášková, Ellen
1070DM1 - 0
Šach.9  Region PandaELO-10  ŠŠPM Lipky HKELO½ :5½
5.1
Martyniuk, Vladislav
1791z-
Cibulka, Josef
1929H,z0 - 1
5.2
Till, Václav
1538z-
Voříšková, Anna
1838z,DM0 - 1
5.3
Kačírek, Pavel
1706z-
Zdechovský, Tobiáš
1892z½ - ½
5.4
Sysr, Vít
1552H-
Vestfál, Jan
1634z0 - 1
5.5
Kobr, Matěj
1278z,M-
Dedek, Jan
1501z,M0 - 1
5.6
Dušánek, Michal
1531z,SM-
Bednář, Miloš
1588z,M0 - 1
Šach.11  ŠK Světlá nad SázavouELO-12  TJ CHS ChotěbořELO1½:4½
6.1
Lang, Šimon
1734z,M-
Jun, Rudolf
2087z0 - 1
6.2
Šedý, Matěj
1446z-
Novotný, Ondřej
1842z0 - 1
6.3
Nesporá, Taťána
1314H,z,-
Vokoun, Tomáš
1664H,z0 - 1
6.4
Zedníček, Filip
1374z,M-
Pejřimovská, Viola
1594z,DM0 - 1
6.5
Harvalík, Ondřej
1121M-
Pejřimovský, Tadeáš
1456z,M½ - ½
6.6
Srba, Daniel
1117SM-
Jun, Robert
1266z,SM1 - 0