Team-Composition without round-results

  1. CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom (RtgAvg:1887 / TB1: 27 / TB2: 37)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Pericka Tomas19800SVK14909081A5542,54,0
2Sadlon Juraj18750SVK149334465,010,0
3Hanzluvka Peter18510SVK149046400,53,0
4Spacek Marcel18630SVK149176101,01,0
5Skapikova Lubica18680SVK14906678B5556,07,0
6Pericka Pavol18340SVK149142986,07,0
7Skapik Branislav17120SVK149135503,56,0
8Sadlon Matus17180SVK149288845,05,0
9Mysicka Miroslav17040SVK149456300,00,0
10Brath Zdeno15450SVK149364292,53,0
11Dest Stanislav15820SVK14933381A5564,55,0
12Svarc Vaclav11220SVK149406470,54,0
  2. ŠK Nafta Gbely C (RtgAvg:1858 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 26)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Brunovsky Peter19050SVK14913380A640,53,0
2Kubis Ivan18770SVK149060231,01,0
3Bilovsky Milan19080SVK149115820,51,0
4Valla Tomas18360SVK149263340,01,0
5Kanka Tomas17630SVK149382194,58,0
6Kastler Peter17200SVK149124065,07,0
7Zajicek Ferdinand17070SVK149143793,55,0
8Mraz Jan16440SVK149338374,58,0
9Papanek Lubomir15550SVK149119302,58,0
10Ralbovsky Milan12630SVK149253890,56,0
11Hyza Richard12730SVK149501541,04,0
12Ralbovsky Dominik11530SVK149522972,53,0
  3. ŠO Kopčany (RtgAvg:1646 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 18,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Planka Peter17850SVK149253464,511,0
2Cerovsky Marian17860SVK149210575,010,0
3Moravec Milan15830SVK14925745A6950,03,0
4Dubecky Ladislav15320SVK149251331,511,0
5Damborsky Pavol15450SVK149251093,010,0
6Pisecky Jan13940SVK149253382,57,0
7Blanarik Dominik01499SVK149250790,00,0
8Sprusansky Ferdinand12690SVK149254432,03,0
  4. ZŠK Vrbové B (RtgAvg:1665 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 23,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Lajda Dusan17530SVK149141823,09,0
2Krchnak Rudolf16440SVK149076313,011,0
3Lanyi Frantisek16770SVK149162073,55,0
4Bajcar Pavol16280SVK149250280,51,0
5Tomasovic Martin16250SVK149299372,56,0
6Madzo Anton14510SVK149142391,07,0
7Cheben Jozef14580SVK149565000,04,0
8Holan Jaroslav01434SVK149141232,02,0
9Oruzinsky Juraj13820SVK149621958,010,0
10Jancovic Stanislav01158SVK149455090,00,0
11Jancovicova Tamara11560SVK149622090,00,0
12Jobus Rastislav01000SVK149649100,00,0
  5. Šachový klub Holíč B (RtgAvg:1821 / TB1: 19 / TB2: 30)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Zlamal Marek18840SVK149209806,510,0
2Husek Lubomir18560SVK149208320,52,0
3Simkovic Eduard19050SVK14919036A2452,02,0
4Hrubos Milan17370SVK14920824A2460,51,0
5Vach Jozef16700SVK149088914,010,0
6Holiencin Filip17220SVK149141311,52,0
7Stehlik Jan16420SVK149522893,57,0
8Benak Peter16230SVK149207860,51,0
9Stasek Daniel16370SVK149519241,01,0
10Svrcek Daniel15080SVK149420035,58,0
11Datko Jan12540SVK149501380,54,0
12Sefcik Oliver12490SVK149419883,06,0
13Suchovsky Martin01000SVK149699391,01,0
  6. ŠO Spartak Myjava (RtgAvg:1792 / TB1: 21 / TB2: 30,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Hirmajer Jan19000SVK149152865,59,0
2Jakubec Milan19950SVK14917114A58,510,0
3Rehak Vladimir16330SVK149511694,06,0
4Kiss Andrej17020SVK149511421,02,0
5Lukac Ivan16120SVK149511343,05,0
6Otepka Vladimir17320SVK149097317,09,0
7Knapek Adrian13450SVK149530991,57,0
8Durec Martin12290SVK149151970,00,0
9Belak Michal12880SVK149584140,02,0
10Hargas Marek01000SVK149654880,00,0
11Galik Marcel01000SVK149671890,00,0
12Martis Jan01000SVK149699200,00,0
  7. ŠK Štefanov (RtgAvg:1662 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 23)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Nemeckay Rastislav19350SVK14918765A2564,07,0
2Klimes Karel16790SVK149298562,011,0
3Wallner Juraj16200SVK149299704,511,0
4Fajtakova Silvia15020SVK14944600B2582,02,0
5Tomasovic Roman15730SVK149299535,59,0
6Visvader Kristof14420SVK14954397B2592,08,0
7Visvader Rudolf12670SVK14958260A2570,01,0
8WCMNovomeska Karin14620SVK149523002,55,0
9Novomesky Roman13330SVK149567800,51,0
10Tomasovic Pavol12260SVK149299450,00,0
11Klimesova Gabriela01321SVK149298640,00,0
  8. ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C (RtgAvg:1798 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 21,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Musaev Matej Elbek17910SVK736016593,59,0
2Curidlo Jan17980SVK14905418B1224,011,0
3Musaev Urmat17970SVK149401240,02,0
4Bardik Jozef18510SVK149250443,55,0
5Sedlak Rastislav16090SVK149143362,510,0
6Orvisky Vladimir17030SVK149142802,54,0
7Oravec Pavol17550SVK149299101,02,0
8Nedorost Lubomir15660SVK149252730,53,0
9Stolar Michal14910SVK149458783,07,0
10Veres Marcel01466SVK149299610,00,0
11Skrabak Tomas01430SVK149381540,00,0
12Skodacek Peter14300SVK149484271,02,0
13Pavelka Lubos01000SVK149521650,00,0
  9. ŠK Skalica C (RtgAvg:1794 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 26)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Hrubsa Marian18530SVK14915898A4401,01,0
2Vogl Zdenek18460SVK14920972A4111,01,0
3Vepy Ivan18180SVK149121393,06,0
4Jarabek Milan17650SVK14928264A4101,01,0
5Petrek David16810SVK14948559B4120,00,0
6Krakovsky Peter16240SVK149685253,08,0
7Bartos Bohumil15020SVK149207781,57,0
8Danihel Jozef15360SVK149207942,04,0
9Harasta Marian16900SVK149251923,05,0
10Romanova Ela14960SVK736082385,07,0
11Drabek Martin14650SVK149251254,59,0
12Krakovsky Jakub12400SVK149393391,01,0
13Dubanova Kristina11280SVK736080920,05,0
  10. ZŠK Vrbové A (RtgAvg:1936 / TB1: 31 / TB2: 44)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Podjavorinsky Michal19790SVK149369255,510,0
2Blatnicky Miroslav21040SVK149099018,510,0
3Kincel Jan19190SVK149171733,03,0
4Miciak Emanuel18390SVK149127839,011,0
5Bjel Jan18390SVK149140261,01,0
6Jancovicova Petra16890SVK149457387,58,0
7Podjavorinsky Peter16240SVK149143106,59,0
8Smrek Peter16830SVK149071193,03,0
  11. ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica (RtgAvg:1716 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Slaba Andrea19690SVK14940680B8766,59,0
2Vagovic Milan16970SVK149254783,010,0
3Piestansky Jan16050SVK149253202,510,0
4Pripko Bystrik15940SVK149253623,011,0
5Kupkovic Miroslav17170SVK149252223,55,0
6Kuracina Lubomir13580SVK149565272,09,0
7Piestansky Dusan01414SVK149253110,01,0
  12. CVČ Senica B (RtgAvg:1821 / TB1: 17 / TB2: 29,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Diviak Rastislav20050SVK14908204A5571,01,0
2Ulehla Jakub18600SVK149446343,04,0
3Diviak Rudolf17400SVK149082201,03,0
4Hrdlicka Martin17940SVK149408764,05,0
5Benci Rudolf16380SVK14963191A5584,59,0
6Celustkova Lubica17050SVK149328902,02,0
7Drozd Jan14930SVK149392582,58,0
8Kaufman Robert14300SVK149393044,06,0
9Valent Tomas13580SVK149582442,04,0
10Nater Nikolas12850SVK149419530,01,0
11Benci Jozef12270SVK14967596B5593,59,0
12Barancik Filip01000SVK149659330,00,0
13Kaufmanova Karin11270SVK149582522,03,0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use