4.liga A21 2019/2020

Organizer(s)Krajský šachový zväz Trnava
FederationSlovakia ( SVK )
Tournament directorRastislav Diviak
Chief ArbiterIA Rastislav Diviak 14908204
Time control90 min/40 tahov + 30s/tah; 30 min + 30s/tah
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/10/13 to 2020/06/14
Rating-Ø1579
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 14.06.2020 17:22:33, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Tournament selection3.liga A2, 4.liga A21, 4.liga A22, 5.liga SE-SI, 5.liga TT-HC-PN
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
GamesThere are 325 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/10/13 at 10:00
Bo.1  CVČ Brezová pod BradlomRtg-12  CVČ Senica BRtg2½:2½
1.1
Sadlon, Juraj
1875-
Diviak, Rudolf
1740½ - ½
1.2
Hanzluvka, Peter
1851-
Hrdlicka, Martin
17940 - 1
1.3
Pericka, Pavol
1834-
Benci, Rudolf
1638A5581 - 0
1.4
Dest, Stanislav
1582A556-
Drozd, Jan
14931 - 0
1.5
Svarc, Vaclav
1122-
Benci, Jozef
1227B5590 - 1
Bo.2  ŠK Nafta Gbely CRtg-11  ŠK Kamenár ChtelnicaRtg3½:1½
2.1
Brunovsky, Peter
1905A64-
Slaba, Andrea
1969B8760 - 1
2.2
Kanka, Tomas
1763-
Vagovic, Milan
1697½ - ½
2.3
Kastler, Peter
1720-
Piestansky, Jan
16051 - 0
2.4
Zajicek, Ferdinand
1707-
Pripko, Bystrik
15941 - 0
2.5
Mraz, Jan
1644-
Kuracina, Lubomir
13581 - 0
Bo.3  ŠO KopčanyRtg-10  ZŠK Vrbové ARtg1 : 4
3.1
Planka, Peter
1785-
Podjavorinsky, Michal
1979½ - ½
3.2
Cerovsky, Marian
1786-
Blatnicky, Miroslav
21040 - 1
3.3
Moravec, Milan
1583A695-
Miciak, Emanuel
18390 - 1
3.4
Dubecky, Ladislav
1532-
Jancovicova, Petra
16890 - 1
3.5
Pisecky, Jan
1394-
Podjavorinsky, Peter
1624½ - ½
Bo.4  ZŠK Vrbové BRtg-9  ŠK Skalica CRtg3 : 2
4.1
Lajda, Dusan
1753-
Krakovsky, Peter
1624½ - ½
4.2
Krchnak, Rudolf
1644-
Harasta, Marian
16901 - 0
4.3
Lanyi, Frantisek
1677-
Romanova, Ela
14960 - 1
4.4
Madzo, Anton
1451-
Drabek, Martin
1465½ - ½
4.5
Holan, Jaroslav
1434-
Dubanova, Kristina
11281 - 0
Bo.5  Šachový klub Holíč BRtg-8  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany CRtg4 : 1
5.1
Zlamal, Marek
1884-
Musaev, Matej Elbek
17911 - 0
5.2
Husek, Lubomir
1856-
Curidlo, Jan
1798B122½ - ½
5.3
Simkovic, Eduard
1905A245-
Musaev, Urmat
17971 - 0
5.4
Vach, Jozef
1670-
Sedlak, Rastislav
16091 - 0
5.5
Stehlik, Jan
1642-
Skodacek, Peter
1430½ - ½
Bo.6  ŠO Spartak MyjavaRtg-7  ŠK ŠtefanovRtg3½:1½
6.1
Hirmajer, Jan
1900-
Nemeckay, Rastislav
1935A256½ - ½
6.2
Jakubec, Milan
1995A5-
Klimes, Karel
16791 - 0
6.3
Rehak, Vladimir
1633-
Wallner, Juraj
16201 - 0
6.4
Kiss, Andrej
1702-
Visvader, Kristof
1442B2590 - 1
6.5
Otepka, Vladimir
1732-WCM
Novomeska, Karin
14621 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.01.2021 11:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use