Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2019/10/13 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom  CVČ Senica B:
2  ŠK Nafta Gbely C  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica:
3  ŠO Kopčany  ZŠK Vrbové A1:4
4  ZŠK Vrbové B  ŠK Skalica C3:2
5  Šachový klub Holíč B  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C4:1
6  ŠO Spartak Myjava  ŠK Štefanov:
Round 2 on 2019/10/27 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CVČ Senica B  ŠK Štefanov:
2  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C  ŠO Spartak Myjava½:
3  ŠK Skalica C  Šachový klub Holíč B2:3
4  ZŠK Vrbové A  ZŠK Vrbové B4:1
5  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica  ŠO Kopčany:
6  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom  ŠK Nafta Gbely C4:1
Round 3 on 2019/11/10 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Nafta Gbely C  CVČ Senica B:
2  ŠO Kopčany  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom2:3
3  ZŠK Vrbové B  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica:
4  Šachový klub Holíč B  ZŠK Vrbové A:
5  ŠO Spartak Myjava  ŠK Skalica C:
6  ŠK Štefanov  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C:
Round 4 on 2019/12/01 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CVČ Senica B  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C:
2  ŠK Skalica C  ŠK Štefanov:
3  ZŠK Vrbové A  ŠO Spartak Myjava:
4  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica  Šachový klub Holíč B:
5  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom  ZŠK Vrbové B:
6  ŠK Nafta Gbely C  ŠO Kopčany4:1
Round 5 on 2019/12/15 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠO Kopčany  CVČ Senica B1:4
2  ZŠK Vrbové B  ŠK Nafta Gbely C:
3  Šachový klub Holíč B  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom:
4  ŠO Spartak Myjava  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica:½
5  ŠK Štefanov  ZŠK Vrbové A:
6  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C  ŠK Skalica C:
Round 6 on 2020/01/12 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CVČ Senica B  ŠK Skalica C3:2
2  ZŠK Vrbové A  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C5:0
3  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica  ŠK Štefanov2:3
4  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom  ŠO Spartak Myjava4:1
5  ŠK Nafta Gbely C  Šachový klub Holíč B4:1
6  ŠO Kopčany  ZŠK Vrbové B:
Round 7 on 2020/01/26 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ZŠK Vrbové B  CVČ Senica B:
2  Šachový klub Holíč B  ŠO Kopčany:
3  ŠO Spartak Myjava  ŠK Nafta Gbely C4:1
4  ŠK Štefanov  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom1:4
5  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica2:3
6  ŠK Skalica C  ZŠK Vrbové A0:5
Round 8 on 2020/02/09 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CVČ Senica B  ZŠK Vrbové A½:
2  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica  ŠK Skalica C0:5
3  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C:½
4  ŠK Nafta Gbely C  ŠK Štefanov:
5  ŠO Kopčany  ŠO Spartak Myjava:
6  ZŠK Vrbové B  Šachový klub Holíč B:
Round 9 on 2020/02/23 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Šachový klub Holíč B  CVČ Senica B:
2  ŠO Spartak Myjava  ZŠK Vrbové B:
3  ŠK Štefanov  ŠO Kopčany:
4  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C  ŠK Nafta Gbely C3:2
5  ŠK Skalica C  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom:
6  ZŠK Vrbové A  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica4:1
Round 10 on 2020/03/08 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CVČ Senica B  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica1:4
2  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom  ZŠK Vrbové A:
3  ŠK Nafta Gbely C  ŠK Skalica C:
4  ŠO Kopčany  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C:
5  ZŠK Vrbové B  ŠK Štefanov:
6  Šachový klub Holíč B  ŠO Spartak Myjava4:1
Round 11 on 2020/06/14 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠO Spartak Myjava  CVČ Senica B0:5
2  ŠK Štefanov  Šachový klub Holíč B2:3
3  ŠK Kúpele Piešťany C  ZŠK Vrbové B:
4  ŠK Skalica C  ŠO Kopčany:½
5  ZŠK Vrbové A  ŠK Nafta Gbely C:½
6  ŠK Kamenár Chtelnica  CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom2:3
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 20.10.2020 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use