Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Praha - 76. PORG Open B

Posledná aktualizácia 11.12.2019 22:36:23, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č. TMenoIDFideIDFEDEloFEloNpohlavieTypGrKlub
1
Bernt Theodor4854423716860CZE01104U12ŠK Praha-Smíchov
2
Jandl Patrik48489CZE01085U12ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
3
Dubský Lukáš4781523716908CZE01062U12ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
4
Katasonova Olga5105023734981CZE01062wU08Unichess Praha
5
Dubský Tomáš4781423714921CZE01058U10ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
6
Donner Jan4453623712341CZE01057U12ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
7
Kubát František4613423714956CZE01055U12ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
8
Adamec David51831CZE01000U08ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
9
Atharv Aggarwal0CZE01000U10neregistrovaný
10
Clifton Sean Edvin44787CZE01000U12ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
11
Čížek Filip50229CZE01000U08ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha
12
Foit Albert0CZE01000U06neregistrovaný
13
Gao Tianle51621CZE01000U06TJ Bohemians Praha
14
Holub Petr5020623734124CZE01000U08ŠK Praha-Smíchov
15
Hyška Melichar50678CZE01000U08ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
16
Janda Viktor0CZE01000U12neregistrovaný
17
Jinek František0CZE01000U08neregistrovaný
18
Jurina Alexandr0CZE01000U12neregistrovaný
19
Kalmykov Mark50931CZE01000U10ŠK Aurora-šach. škola A. Karpova Pr
20
Kets Konstantin51973CZE01000U08ŠK Aurora-šach. škola A. Karpova Pr
21
Kment Jan52136CZE01000U08ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha
22
Koenigsmark Benjamin51541CZE01000U08ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
23
Košlerová Denisa Annie51787CZE01000wU10DDM Praha 6
24
Kotyk Štěpán51205CZE01000U08ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha
25
Král Jakub51747CZE01000U08ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
26
Krba Lukáš51542CZE01000U12ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
27
Lytvynov Natan4822723735015CZE01000U08ŠK Aurora-šach. škola A. Karpova Pr
28
Malý Jiří51574CZE01000U08Unichess Praha
29
Milčiute Marija48495CZE01000wU10ŠK Aurora-šach. škola A. Karpova Pr
30
Poláček Matouš0CZE01000U06neregistrovaný
31
Remizov Artem50530CZE01000U06ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha
32
Ryšavý Antonín0CZE01000U08neregistrovaný
33
Ryšavý Zdeněk0CZE01000U08neregistrovaný
34
Svačinová Valentýna4859323715413CZE01000wU10SK OAZA Praha
35
Šámal Jiří0CZE01000U08neregistrovanýh
36
Vlachynská Anna0CZE01000wU12neregistrovaná