Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 08:28:44
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
5.liga C12 2019/20
Posledná aktualizácia 14.06.2020 17:01:28, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
6. kolo dňa 2020/01/12 o 09:30
š.
10
ŠK L.Ondrašová C
Elo
-
8
LŠŠ jun.D
Elo
2½:2½
1.1
Repcek Stanislav
1486
-
Hoferek Svatopluk
1735
0 - 1
1.2
Bencur Ondrej
1471
-
Loviska Lubos
1424
1 - 0
1.3
Ondrejka Tibor
1369
-
Gollner Martin
1396
½ - ½
1.4
Repcek Roman
1171
-
Brnusak Simon
1130
1 - 0
1.5
Repcek Tomas
1360
-
Papay Aurel
1000
0 - 1
š.
9
ŠKM L.Hrádok C
Elo
-
7
MŠK Trstená B
Elo
3½:1½
2.1
Zeman Jan
1728
-
Pazitny Miroslav
1505
1 - 0
2.2
Staron Ladislav
1697
-
Kocan Patrik
1477
½ - ½
2.3
Labath Pavel
1641
-
Bulon Jan
1247
1 - 0
2.4
Slosiar Vladimir
1276
-
Stas Juraj
1535
0 - 1
2.5
Brotka Jan
1395
-
Roziak Viliam
1000
1 - 0
š.
1
Mr.Dvorský Lipt.Sliače
Elo
-
6
ŠK BONI Ružomberok
Elo
4 : 1
3.1
Jelsovka Anton
1771
-
Demko Ladislav
1646
1 - 0
3.2
Caban Lubor
1733
-
Rostek Viktor
1518
1 - 0
3.3
Benco Pavol
1662
-
Jurgos Samuel
1484
1 - 0
3.4
Dobrik Vladimir
1662
-
Novak Michal
1211
1 - 0
3.5
Benco Lubomir
1449
-
Zihlavnik Martin
1000
0 - 1
š.
2
ŠK Fischer&Partners Ružomberok
Elo
-
5
LŠŠ jun.C
Elo
2 : 3
4.1
Polko Pavol
1605
-
Bracok Stefan
1810
0 - 1
4.2
Gasper Peter
1679
-
Subjakova Kristina
1623
½ - ½
4.3
Konkol Emil
1634
-
Kossuth Tomas
1592
½ - ½
4.4
Sliacan Jan
1385
-
Kusy Adam
1257
0 - 1
4.5
Spirka Jan
1343
-
Kusa Stela
1042
1 - 0
š.
3
MŠK Tvrdošín B
Elo
-
4
OŠK Renop L.Teplá
Elo
4 : 1
5.1
Broz Jaroslav
1581
-
Pytlicek Michal
1248
0 - 1
5.2
Tomovcik Roman
1628
-
Simalcikova Sara
1160
1 - 0
5.3
Remiaz Zdeno
1522
-
Datel Daniel
1065
1 - 0
5.4
Kordiak Rastislav
1326
-
Likavec Adam
1000
1 - 0
5.5
Pavlik Martin
1245
-
Likavec Samuel
1000
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž