Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonatos Nacionais de Jovens 2010/2011 - Sub18

Last update 14.04.2011 14:56:05, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1FMFerreira Jorge João Viterbo286901910850236723672367GD Dias Ferreira
2Vasques António Pedro Freixial265691908332217321732173Santoantoniense FC
3Neves Pedro Alexandre Maia231911905554215121512151CX Montemor-o-velho/ctga
4Mateus Francisco Jardim Silva258591905538206620662066Academia Xadrez Gaia
5Ulyanovskyy Volodimir Viktorovich2702614120771205620562056FC Barreirense
6Bray Daniel José Freire Faria Corre219591914073198419841984Sport O Marinhense
7Rodrigues César André da Silva233721905732188218821882Palma E Arredores
8Goulão Gonçalo Jose Francisco292801921657187118711871Filiados Na FPX
9Cadeirinhas David Eduardo Louro Adão242401905899183818381838Palma E Arredores
10Margarido José Miguel Teixeira258401914227178417841784Academia Xadrez Gaia
11Martins Daniel Carvalho265911914251173817381738CX Moita
12Teixeira Rafael Eduardo da Silva267341911996170017001700Clube Amador Mirandela
13Meireles Ana Maria Queirós240151911180169616961696wCar - Guimarães
14Correia Alexandre Miguel Monteiro315701919946168116811681GX Alekhine
15Mendes Modesto329411925920164816481648CRD Cavaquinhas
16Vaz Vitor Diogo308601921568162116211621O Bila - CX Vila Real
17Catarro José João Dias326191921444161516151615AX Pedro Hispano
18Costa João Carlos Sequeira da222971904639159315931593GDR Amigos Urgeses
19Fernandes Afonso Sampaio da Silva Pires243231914138158401584AA Universidade Açores
20Lança Sofia Martins Camacho307941914189154215421542wAdrc Mata de Benfica
21Guimarães Pedro Miguel Moreira dos Santo285301913212154115411541GD dos Cem Paus
22Corte Real Diogo Antunes339631931130149114911491Assoc. Tabuleiro de Cores
23Costa Pedro Miguel Baptista de Sousa271621921614147814781478AC Luis de Camões
24Fonseca Rafael José Verdete318501915134141614161416AA de Coimbra
25Lopes Ashley Verónica Moniz320261923854140301403wClube Desp. "o Neurónio"
26Esteves João Carlos Gonçalves347411931989139101391Clube Ténis Mesa Chaves
27Vieira Albina Isabel dos Santos256701900340138013801380wPalma E Arredores
28Botão António Renato de Almeida Mont279171914049136401364Am 1º de Junho de 1893
29Campos Paulo Gomes35051135201352Academia Xadrez Gaia
30Costa Henrique do Sacramento246281914111133101331FC Barreirense
31Gomes Ricardo Jorge Pires326401920464133001330AA de Coimbra
32Gonçalves Claudio Filipe Almeida345271928937130501305Clube Edp
33Ferreira João Francisco Garcia331141929976121101211Sporting Clube Portugal
Advertisement