Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U18

Last update 12.10.2019 12:21:51, Creator/Last Upload: swapnil bansod

Player overview for GEO

GEO
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
76Darsadze Nikoloz1634GEO0½01½00½0114,571Open U14
58Dolakidze Mariam1473GEO010½001½0½½4,073Girls U14
2FMKacharava Nikolozi2428GEO½1½1½½½101½7,010Open U16
42Goderdzishvili Giga2038GEO010101½½11½6,521Open U16
59Engibaryan Yana1509GEO001100111005,047Girls U16
13IMPetriashvili Nikoloz2441GEO1110½10½0½05,534Open U18
58Elashvili Giorgi1937GEO100½0101½0½4,557Open U18
47Kostava Elene1833GEO½100½0100014,054Girls U18

Results of the last round for GEO

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
113979
Atia BenAUS1609 0 - 1 Darsadze NikolozGEO1634
76
113758
Dolakidze MariamGEO1473 ½ - ½ Natura BethiIND1274
74
1159
IMRaja Rithvik RIND2369 ½ - ½ FMKacharava NikoloziGEO2428
2
111242
Goderdzishvili GigaGEO20386 ½ - ½6 FMSoto Miguel AngelCOL2283
22
112137
Poorna Sri M.KIND17875 1 - 05 Engibaryan YanaGEO1509
59
111213
IMPetriashvili NikolozGEO2441 0 - 16 FMGaridmagnai ByambasurenMGL2327
29
113165
Samuels EthanRSA18454 ½ - ½4 Elashvili GiorgiGEO1937
58
113264
Campbell PennyNAM00 0 - 13 Kostava EleneGEO1833
47

Player details for GEO

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Darsadze Nikoloz 1634 GEO Rp:1688 Pts. 4,5
131Fardet Elouan2010FRA6,0s 0
257AGMVignesh N1824IND6,0w ½
377Dadwani Sahil1621IND4,0s 0
485ACMSrinivas Atharva1569CAN4,0w 1
525Andrijashkin Deniss2106EST5,0s ½
650CMKadam Om Manish1872IND6,0w 0
763Smit Devon1785RSA4,0s 0
874Mierins Emils Janis1697LAT4,0w ½
966Mihir Godawat1768IND5,5s 0
1087Ip Weng Tou1423MAC2,5w 1
1179Atia Ben1609AUS3,5s 1
Dolakidze Mariam 1473 GEO Rp:1402 Pts. 4,0
118Sulyok Eszter1893HUN6,5w 0
236WCMTsukerman Julia1643CAN5,0s 1
330Velpula Sarayu1717IND7,5w 0
445Ananya Arumbakkam1583IND5,0s ½
529WCMZavivaeva Emilia1745RUS5,5s 0
671D`souza Carina1330CAN3,5w 0
778Tamang Marshal1180NEP3,0s 1
869Premanath Prasansa1360SRI4,0w ½
949Marthinussen Emma Viktoria Lia1544NOR4,5s 0
1075Rhythm Singhal1272IND4,5s ½
1174Natura Bethi1274IND4,0w ½
FM Kacharava Nikolozi 2428 GEO Rp:2295 Pts. 7,0
141Zetocha Adrian2043SVK4,5s ½
277Bilodeau-Savaria Carl-William1486CAN4,5w 1
326Wartiovaara Oliver2232FIN5,5s ½
429FMAjay Karthikeyan2214IND6,5w 1
520CMKushagra Mohan2309IND7,5s ½
623Bilych Olexiy2281UKR7,5w ½
714Harshavardhan G B2362IND7,5s ½
816FMMis Mieszko2345POL7,0w 1
95FMDaghli Arash2387IRI8,0s 0
1036Soham Kamotra2091IND6,5w 1
119IMRaja Rithvik R2369IND7,0s ½
Goderdzishvili Giga 2038 GEO Rp:2157 Pts. 6,5
13IMAvila Pavas Santiago2406COL6,5s 0
265Liveyns Rune1773BEL4,0w 1
319FMCardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel2313COL8,0s 0
459Soham Dey1865IND5,5w 1
514Harshavardhan G B2362IND7,5w 0
660Bartakke Aditya1864IND5,0s 1
726Wartiovaara Oliver2232FIN5,5s ½
851FMNanayakkara J A K Saranath1924SRI5,5w ½
966Rohnit G Amin1772IND4,0w 1
1028Mcgowan Cameron2221AUS5,5s 1
1122FMSoto Miguel Angel2283COL6,5w ½
Engibaryan Yana 1509 GEO Rp:1678 Pts. 5,0
124WFMSavitha Shri B1916IND6,5w 0
238Otrubova Kristyna1766CZE4,5s 0
370Steyn Joharina0NAM1,0w 1
448Eiding Amanda Mai Irgens1634NOR4,0s 1
530WCMBristy Mukherjee1852IND5,5w 0
640Lei Amy1754USA4,5s 0
760Thakare Seeya1496IND4,5w 1
834Zhang Cindy1808USA6,0s 1
926FMJarocka Liwia1899POL5,0w 1
1023Moncada Correa Sara1939COL6,0w 0
1137Poorna Sri M.K1787IND6,0s 0
IM Petriashvili Nikoloz 2441 GEO Rp:2350 Pts. 5,5
150Byrne Alex2057IRL5,0w 1
234CMSezdbekov Ruslan2271KGZ6,0s 1
332Srijit Paul2317IND6,0w 1
42GMPraggnanandhaa R2567IND9,0s 0
522Wang Shixu B2370CHN7,5w ½
638FMSydoryka Vladyslav2247UKR6,5s 1
73IMGholami Aryan2554IRI7,5w 0
820FMZhalmakhanov Ramazan2374KAZ6,5s ½
912IMBuckels Valentin2442GER7,5w 0
1030FMVanczak Tamas2327HUN6,0s ½
1129FMGaridmagnai Byambasuren2327MGL7,0w 0
Elashvili Giorgi 1937 GEO Rp:2042 Pts. 4,5
121Bykov Oleg2370RUS7,5s 1
217IMDavtyan Artur2418ARM8,0w 0
331Manish Anto Cristiano F2320IND5,5s 0
441Panesar Vedant2219IND6,0w ½
539Botta Massimiliano2239ITA4,5s 0
672Angelov Stilian1762BUL3,5w 1
752Arjun Gupta2041IND3,5s 0
871Kamdar Aparva1775IND5,0w 1
943Kizatbay Abyl2160NOR5,0s ½
1053Kocak Can2029TUR5,5w 0
1165Samuels Ethan1845RSA4,5s ½
Kostava Elene 1833 GEO Rp:1726 Pts. 4,0
115Priyanka K2173IND6,5s ½
223Nestorovic Katarina2073SRB6,0w 1
311WFMHarshini A2230IND6,0s 0
438Pandey Srishti1963IND6,0w 0
528Andolfatto Maria2037ITA5,0w ½
620WFMTanishka Kotia2090IND5,0s 0
762WCMAmal Fadel S M Alshamsi1359UAE4,5s 1
829WIMGomez Barrera Javiera Belen2033CHI5,5w 0
960Yuti Mayur Patel1457IND4,5s 0
1053Golsta Ramona1690LAT4,5w 0
1164Campbell Penny0NAM0,0s 1