Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U18

Last update 12.10.2019 12:21:51, Creator/Last Upload: swapnil bansod

Player overview for BUL

BUL
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
7FMPetkov Momchil2333BUL10½100111½17,016Open U14
24Ruseva Eva1813BUL110½0½1½1016,526Girls U14
72Angelov Stilian1762BUL00½010001013,573Open U18
8WFMRadeva Viktoria2277BUL11½1½00½½1½6,516Girls U18

Results of the last round for BUL

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
1187
FMPetkov MomchilBUL23336 1 - 0 Dhrupad KashyapIND2000
33
111652
Kheerthi GantaIND1520 0 - 1 Ruseva EvaBUL1813
24
113672
Angelov StilianBUL1762 1 - 02 Coates SamSCO1687
73
1164
WFMAfonasieva AnnaRUS2312 ½ - ½6 WFMRadeva ViktoriaBUL2277
8

Player details for BUL

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
FM Petkov Momchil 2333 BUL Rp:2020 Pts. 7,0
152Beukema Constantijn1864BEL4,0w 1
234Wu Logan1994USA7,0s 0
360Vo Pham Thien Phuc1807VIE8,0w ½
464AIMGreicius Pijus1779LTU6,0s 1
530Laux Dominik2015GER6,0w 0
653Shah Jeet1844IND7,0w 0
749Aditya Varun Gampa1879IND5,5s 1
848FMDe Silva L M S T1879SRI6,0s 1
936Sahakyan Aleks1991ARM5,5w 1
1028Madaminov Mukhiddin2045UZB6,0s ½
1133Dhrupad Kashyap2000IND6,5w 1
Ruseva Eva 1813 BUL Rp:1634 Pts. 6,5
164Akshaya Rajaraman1408IND5,0s 1
282Mohanselvan Adeti0USA5,5w 1
37Poliakova Varvara2042BLR7,5s 0
455Karimli Zhala1490AZE6,0w ½
537AGMRenganayaki V1641IND6,5s 0
648Femil Chelladurai1544IND6,0w ½
747WCMKriti Mayur Patel1551IND5,0s 1
850Swara Lakshmi S Nair1536IND6,5w ½
944Ray Hiya1596WLS5,5s 1
1015Ishvi Aggarwal1935IND6,5w 0
1152Kheerthi Ganta1520IND5,5s 1
Angelov Stilian 1762 BUL Rp:1728 Pts. 3,5
133FMStijve Theo2293SUI6,0s 0
253Kocak Can2029TUR5,5w 0
357Vaibhav Jayant Raut1946IND5,5s ½
464AGMWang Jake1853USA5,0w 0
565Samuels Ethan1845RSA4,5w 1
658Elashvili Giorgi1937GEO4,5s 0
761Hsu Hsuan-Ming1901TPE4,5w 0
869AGMWang George1812USA3,5s 0
9-bye- --- 1
1060Hafstad Leif1907ENG4,0s 0
1173Coates Sam1687SCO2,0w 1
WFM Radeva Viktoria 2277 BUL Rp:2203 Pts. 6,5
140Simkunaite Gabija1926LTU5,5s 1
225WIMHamedi Nia Vesal2057IRI5,5w 1
313WFMSerikbay Assel2208KAZ7,5s ½
417WFMTarini Goyal2128IND6,0w 1
518WFMKucharska Honorata2114POL7,0s ½
61WIMShuvalova Polina2412RUS8,5w 0
710Yan Tianqi2236CHN6,5s 0
833WFMLaurincova Kristyna2006CZE5,5w ½
927WFMKhachatryan Anna2044ARM5,5s ½
1023Nestorovic Katarina2073SRB6,0w 1
114WFMAfonasieva Anna2312RUS7,0s ½