Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championship 2019 - Girls U14

Last update 12.10.2019 11:48:32, Creator/Last Upload: swapnil bansod

Player overview for CRO

CRO
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
71Novosel Lovro1720CRO00½0½1½10003,585Open U14
32Bevanda Ema1710CRO1001½1½001½5,537Girls U14
58Troselj Ivan1878CRO001010½10104,558Open U16
43Golub Nikolina1899CRO½001½11½0015,538Girls U18

Results of the last round for CRO

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
113771
Novosel LovroCRO1720 0 - 14 Mckennis DarrenJAM1729
70
112032
Bevanda EmaCRO17105 ½ - ½5 Dalal AashiIND1525
51
112537
Sarzhanov ChingizkhanKAZ2069 1 - 0 Troselj IvanCRO1878
58
112343
Golub NikolinaCRO1899 1 - 0 WCMAmal Fadel S M AlshamsiUAE1359
62

Player details for CRO

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Novosel Lovro 1720 CRO Rp:1519 Pts. 3,5
126Jun Rudolf Jr.2105CZE5,5w 0
246Potawad Anirudhha1914IND5,0s 0
386Maheshwari Ritvik1506SCO3,0w ½
488Moss Jasper1408AUS3,5s 0
584Parth Kuntal Raval1572IND4,5w ½
689Platt Jonathan1332NAM2,0s 1
781Hussain Adam1594ENG5,0w ½
890Ghimire Kapil1222NEP2,5s 1
944Titze Leo1927ITA4,5w 0
1051Stijve Niels1868SUI4,5s 0
1170Mckennis Darren1729JAM5,0w 0
Bevanda Ema 1710 CRO Rp:1545 Pts. 5,5
172Warsia Khusbu1327BAN0,0- 1K
27Poliakova Varvara2042BLR7,5w 0
362Rebecca Jesumarian1422IND5,5s 0
454Ananya Parikh1499USA4,5w 1
550Swara Lakshmi S Nair1536IND6,5s ½
660Hollmerus Elisabet1471FIN4,5w 1
748Femil Chelladurai1544IND6,0s ½
814Kurmangaliyeva Liya1936KAZ7,5s 0
967WCMZavivaeva Evelina1371RUS6,0w 0
1061Adreeja Sinha1463IND5,0s 1
1151Dalal Aashi1525IND5,5w ½
Troselj Ivan 1878 CRO Rp:1851 Pts. 4,5
119FMCardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel2313COL8,0s 0
222FMSoto Miguel Angel2283COL6,5s 0
369Tynybekov Bakyt1678KGZ4,0w 1
441Zetocha Adrian2043SVK4,5w 0
574Peng Shih-Shiuan1538TPE5,0s 1
633Mohamed Anees M2126IND5,5w 0
768Amatya Pramit1719NEP4,5s ½
870Dinham James1589RSA5,0w 1
926Wartiovaara Oliver2232FIN5,5s 0
1077Bilodeau-Savaria Carl-William1486CAN4,5w 1
1137Sarzhanov Chingizkhan2069KAZ5,5s 0
Golub Nikolina 1899 CRO Rp:1899 Pts. 5,5
111WFMHarshini A2230IND6,0s ½
215Priyanka K2173IND6,5w 0
323Nestorovic Katarina2073SRB6,0s 0
454Cao Yingying (Lucy)1689CAN3,0w 1
561Varshita Jain1420IND4,0s ½
655Nomozova Holida1668UZB4,0w 1
729WIMGomez Barrera Javiera Belen2033CHI5,5s 1
826Swiech Joanna2054POL5,5w ½
914WIMCervantes Landeiro Thalia2176USA6,5s 0
1032WFMSowa Wiktoria2016POL6,0s 0
1162WCMAmal Fadel S M Alshamsi1359UAE4,5w 1