Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXVII Open Internacional d'Escacs Actius de Vallfogona de Balaguer (224983)

Darrera actualització22.09.2019 20:00:43, Creador/Darrera càrrega: xavier valios blanco

Aparellaments/Resultats

6. Ronda El 2019/09/22 A les 16:00

T.Núm. NomGrTipusFEDEloPts. ResultatPts. NomGrTipusFEDElo Núm.
11
GMMunoz MiguelCAT26165 ½ - ½ GMCuartas Jaime AlexanderCOL2481
8
23
GMHenriquez Villagra CristobalCHI2544 ½ - ½ GMMoskalenko ViktorCAT2536
4
37
GMPerez Mitjans OrelvisCAT2482 ½ - ½ IMCruz FilemonPER2344
14
417
IMHernandez Cristian AndresACOL23254 0 - 14 IMSosa TomasARG2579
2
518
IMBaches Garcia GuillermoCAT23014 0 - 14 GMOliva Castaneda KevelCUB2515
6
69
IMPanelo MarceloARG23834 0 - 14 FMAdel Lahchaichi OussamaACAT2277
20
719
FMEsplugas Esteve VicencACAT22784 0 - 14 IMCruz JonathanPER2379
10
821
FMMartinez Lopez IvanACAT22484 0 - 14 FMMartin Duque JesusESP2353
11
915
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.S65COL23404 ½ - ½4 IMRahal Michael AACAT2243
22
105
GMMovsziszian KarenARM2531 1 - 0 FMGonzalez Raul OmarACAT2169
26
1178
Serrano Batova VicentDU14CAT1671 0 - 1 FMTrepat Herranz JoanCAT2350
12
1213
FMBarbero Sendic AlejandroCAT2348 1 - 0 Quintas Galeano LluisBCAT2092
29
1316
IMVidarte Morales ArturoCAT2325 1 - 0 Sanuy Moncasi AlbertCCAT1922
47
14108
Clotet Mas DanDU12CAT1314 0 - 1 MKPena Morales HugoAPER2220
23
1525
Albets Armengol RolandACAT21723 ½ - ½3 Ribera Veganzones Josep MariaBU16AND1802
60
1627
MKMasague Artero GuerauAU16CAT21333 1 - 03 Ferrer Font JordiCCAT1859
52
1757
MKGurrutxaga Telleria Jose LuisCCAT18283 0 - 13 FMSole Pijuan FerranACAT2106
28
1858
Torralba Brosa MarcCCAT18233 0 - 13 AIMVelez Romero Juan LuisBCAT2037
31
1933
Ribera Pane JaumeBCAT20303 1 - 03 Alba Tarradelles JoseCCAT1782
62
2061
Estruch Andreu GuimCCAT17893 0 - 13 Saguillo Gonzalez OriolBCAT2011
34
2135
Solani Nunez JoshuaBCAT20023 1 - 03 Palau Barrufet VinyetCU16CAT1677
77
2268
Herreros Angrill JaumeCCAT17273 0 - 13 Guix Torres DavidBCAT2001
36
2337
MKGabarro Sole RamonBCAT19963 1 - 03 Gensana Berzunces JoanDS65CAT1710
71
2441
Gual Escala JoanBCAT19723 1 - 03 Siso Ribes Genis AlfredDCAT1591
89
2586
Staromiejski Llorente AlbertDCAT15993 0 - 13 Monfa Escola RamonBCAT1962
42
2690
Ribera Veganzones SerniCU12AND15813 1 - 03 Pique Safont Joan ManelBCAT1946
44
2794
Sastre Martin DanielDU14CAT15303 0 - 13 Sole Gonzalez EdgarBCAT1923
46
2896
Garcia Punzano Josep LluisECAT15223 0 - 13 Gomez Dominguez BreixoCCAT1898
48
2951
Martin Barcelo CarlesBU16CAT18593 1 - 03 Garcia Millan HectorDCAT1617
83
3040
Cano Sevilla IvanBCAT1978 0 - 1 MKVillar Reymundo Juan AntonioAPER2215
24
3153
Cortiella Valles RogerBCAT1857 0 - 1 CMMenac Comas Joan RamonBCAT2049
30
3238
Sulleva Baiget AlexCCAT1993 0 - 1 Mas Mestres JordiDCAT1738
66
3339
Cardona Alcaide RobertoBCAT1978 1 - 0 Barrot Farre SalvadorDCAT1684
75
3491
Cano Rodriguez DanielDU16CAT1578 0 - 12 Vila Cairo GerardBCAT2030
32
3543
Guerra Reig JuanBAND19612 ½ - ½2 Montoliu Torne DomenecDCAT1621
82
3645
Fortuny Profitos JordiBCAT19302 1 - 02 Farre Joval EnriqueDS65CAT1604
85
3749
Aranzana Areste AlbertoCCAT18862 0 - 12 Lopez Ruiz MarioDCAT1567
93
3884
Gabarro Fontanet XavierCCAT16082 1 - 02 Palau Cabases AlbertCCAT1865
50
3955
MKCodina Garcia JoseCCAT18462 ½ - ½2 Albets Real MarcelECAT1598
87
4059
Biosca Lacasa JordiCCAT18132 1 - 02 Jucla Esteve Francisco JavierECAT1530
95
4188
Pique Caufape OriolDCAT15942 1 - 02 Bedoya Ribo JordiCCAT1782
63
4264
Rodon Balcells JaumeCCAT17492 1 - 02 Domenech Planes RogerEU10CAT1417
103
4392
Camarasa Burgues DavidECAT15722 1 - 02 Sola Sendra FrancescDCAT1742
65
4499
Gil Provedo VictorEESP14682 1 - 02 Arno Bendicho XeniaCCAT1727
67
4570
Vidal Rosell JoseDCAT17132 1 - 02 Rubies Roure AntonioECAT1491
98
4672
Vinuesa Sorli RubenEU12CAT16942 1 - 02 Benseny Martinez GuerauEU12CAT1454
100
47101
Berge Gallego PauEU12CAT14522 1 - 02 Estruch Andreu LlucCU16CAT1688
73
48104
Garre Montes MarcEU14CAT13742 0 - 12 Torrent Minguet JoanCCAT1669
79
4980
Marti Trilla AleixCCAT16472 1 - 02 Porta Isant LluisEU12CAT1335
107
50112
Rubies Vazquez AntoniEU12CAT12832 ½ - ½2 Ponsarnau Marquilles JaumeDS65CAT1643
81
5156
Lazaro Porta AngelCS65CAT1838 1 - 0 Sole Castane JaumeDCAT1680
76
5274
Nieto Badia PauCCAT1687 ½ - ½ Clariso Sabanes RoigerECAT1249
113
53122
Vinuesa Sorli PaulaEU10CAT10541 0 - 11 Edo Teys EnricDCAT1855
54
54118
Prim Moran ClaraEU16CAT12061 0 - 11 Voltes Miret AndreuCCAT1724
69
55124
Torrades Abad CescEU10CAT13241 0 - 11 Niubo Parramon EdgarEU16CAT1361
105
56109
Conde Chijeb AlexisECAT13071 1 - 01 Pedra Marquina AlexEU14CAT1195
119
57111
Ribera Caro JoanEU12CAT12991 1 - 01 Berge Pijuan MarceloECAT1194
120
58126
Fernandez Gomez IzanEU14CAT12511 1 - 01 Ponsa Alcubierre GemmaEU16CAT1230
115
59116
Massot Fernandez IanEU12CAT12261 1 - 01 Ribera Serra EloiEU08CAT1035
123
60127
Casol Pons Joan BautistaEU08CAT11571 0 - 11 Silva Marsa GerardEU10CAT1219
117
61110
Carbi Fon JoanES65CAT13000 0 - 11 Roure Sola OriolEU08CAT1171
121
62106
De La Fuente Cazacu Miguel AngelEU12CAT13430 1 - 00 Berge Sole Jose M.ECAT1244
114
63125
Casol Pons Nicolau AlbertEU10CAT12810 1 bye 
6497
Vendrell Lara GerardDU14CAT14980 0 Sense emparellar 
65102
Vendrell Lara MarcEU12CAT14440 0 Sense emparellar